| Paladin | Auras of the Resolute | 275 / 275 (100.0%) |
| Hunter | Survival of the Fittest | 208 / 208 (100.0%) |
| Warlock | Demon Skin | 149 / 149 (100.0%) |
| Warlock | Soul Leech | 149 / 149 (100.0%) |
| Monk | Paralysis | 89 / 89 (100.0%) |
| Evoker | Heavy Wingbeats | 45 / 45 (100.0%) |
| Evoker | Obsidian Scales | 45 / 45 (100.0%) |
| Death Knight | Death Strike | 168 / 169 (99.4%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Fortitude | 148 / 149 (99.3%) |
| Paladin | Divine Steed | 273 / 275 (99.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Bouncing Glaives | 123 / 124 (99.2%) |
| Paladin | Lay on Hands | 272 / 275 (98.9%) |
| Monk | Calming Presence | 88 / 89 (98.9%) |
| Monk | Tiger's Lust | 88 / 89 (98.9%) |
| Mage | Alter Time | 165 / 167 (98.8%) |
| Mage | Ice Block | 165 / 167 (98.8%) |
| Warlock | Fel Armor | 147 / 149 (98.7%) |
| Hunter | Rejuvenating Wind | 205 / 208 (98.6%) |
| Paladin | Cavalier | 271 / 275 (98.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Blazing Path | 122 / 124 (98.4%) |
| Mage | Inspired Intellect | 164 / 167 (98.2%) |
| Shaman | Thunderous Paws | 154 / 157 (98.1%) |
| Druid | Ursoc's Spirit | 201 / 205 (98.0%) |
| Rogue | Cloak of Shadows | 90 / 92 (97.8%) |
| Rogue | Fleet Footed | 90 / 92 (97.8%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Freedom | 269 / 275 (97.8%) |
| Evoker | Draconic Legacy | 44 / 45 (97.8%) |
| Evoker | Expunge | 44 / 45 (97.8%) |
| Evoker | Inner Radiance | 44 / 45 (97.8%) |
| Evoker | Obsidian Bulwark | 44 / 45 (97.8%) |
| Evoker | Tip the Scales | 44 / 45 (97.8%) |
| Monk | Grace of the Crane | 87 / 89 (97.8%) |
| Death Knight | Icebound Fortitude | 165 / 169 (97.6%) |
| Death Knight | Improved Death Strike | 165 / 169 (97.6%) |
| Mage | Winter's Protection | 163 / 167 (97.6%) |
| Hunter | Natural Mending | 203 / 208 (97.6%) |
| Warrior | War Machine | 158 / 162 (97.5%) |
| Paladin | Sanctified Plates | 268 / 275 (97.5%) |
| Paladin | Unbreakable Spirit | 268 / 275 (97.5%) |
| Priest | Spiritual Guidance | 113 / 116 (97.4%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Embrace | 145 / 149 (97.3%) |
| Warlock | Pact of the Satyr | 145 / 149 (97.3%) |
| Hunter | Posthaste | 202 / 208 (97.1%) |
| Paladin | Fist of Justice | 267 / 275 (97.1%) |
| Paladin | Hammer of Wrath | 267 / 275 (97.1%) |
| Paladin | Holy Aegis | 267 / 275 (97.1%) |
| Druid | Improved Barkskin | 199 / 205 (97.1%) |
| Druid | Thick Hide | 199 / 205 (97.1%) |
| Druid | Verdant Heart | 199 / 205 (97.1%) |
| Druid | Wild Charge | 199 / 205 (97.1%) |
| Warrior | Impending Victory | 157 / 162 (96.9%) |
| Shaman | Astral Shift | 152 / 157 (96.8%) |
| Shaman | Brimming with Life | 152 / 157 (96.8%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Guardian | 152 / 157 (96.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Aura of Pain | 120 / 124 (96.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Improved Disrupt | 120 / 124 (96.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soul Rending | 120 / 124 (96.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Unrestrained Fury | 120 / 124 (96.8%) |
| Warlock | Fel Domination | 144 / 149 (96.6%) |
| Monk | Celerity | 86 / 89 (96.6%) |
| Monk | Fortifying Brew | 86 / 89 (96.6%) |
| Monk | Transcendence | 86 / 89 (96.6%) |
| Monk | Yu'lon's Grace | 86 / 89 (96.6%) |
| Druid | Soothe | 198 / 205 (96.6%) |
| Druid | Stampeding Roar | 198 / 205 (96.6%) |
| Druid | Well-Honed Instincts | 198 / 205 (96.6%) |
| Priest | Power Infusion | 112 / 116 (96.6%) |
| Death Knight | Runic Attenuation | 163 / 169 (96.4%) |
| Death Knight | Unholy Momentum | 163 / 169 (96.4%) |
| Death Knight | Veteran of the Third War | 163 / 169 (96.4%) |
| Mage | Arcane Warding | 161 / 167 (96.4%) |
| Mage | Tome of Rhonin | 161 / 167 (96.4%) |
| Shaman | Planes Traveler | 151 / 157 (96.2%) |
| Hunter | Combat Experience | 200 / 208 (96.2%) |
| Hunter | Hunter's Avoidance | 200 / 208 (96.2%) |
| Hunter | Padded Armor | 200 / 208 (96.2%) |
| Hunter | Precision Strikes | 200 / 208 (96.2%) |
| Hunter | Specialized Arsenal | 200 / 208 (96.2%) |
| Warlock | Pact of the Annihilan | 143 / 149 (96.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Illidari Knowledge | 119 / 124 (96.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Shattered Restoration | 119 / 124 (96.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Vengeful Retreat | 119 / 124 (96.0%) |
| Death Knight | Anti-Magic Barrier | 162 / 169 (95.9%) |
| Death Knight | Asphyxiate | 162 / 169 (95.9%) |
| Mage | Charm of Aegwynn | 160 / 167 (95.8%) |
| Mage | Charm of Medivh | 160 / 167 (95.8%) |
| Mage | Greater Invisibility | 160 / 167 (95.8%) |
| Mage | Shimmer | 160 / 167 (95.8%) |
| Priest | Binding Heals | 111 / 116 (95.7%) |
| Priest | Dark Enlightenment | 111 / 116 (95.7%) |
| Priest | Desperate Prayer | 111 / 116 (95.7%) |
| Priest | Fade | 111 / 116 (95.7%) |
| Priest | Twin Disciplines | 111 / 116 (95.7%) |
| Priest | Twist of Fate | 111 / 116 (95.7%) |
| Warrior | Heroic Leap | 155 / 162 (95.7%) |
| Rogue | Cheat Death | 88 / 92 (95.7%) |
| Rogue | Evasion | 88 / 92 (95.7%) |
| Rogue | Master Poisoner | 88 / 92 (95.7%) |
| Rogue | Thrill Seeking | 88 / 92 (95.7%) |
| Druid | Aessina's Renewal | 196 / 205 (95.6%) |
| Druid | Lycara's Teachings | 196 / 205 (95.6%) |
| Evoker | Blast Furnace | 43 / 45 (95.6%) |
| Evoker | Inherent Resistance | 43 / 45 (95.6%) |
| Evoker | Landslide | 43 / 45 (95.6%) |
| Evoker | Renewing Blaze | 43 / 45 (95.6%) |
| Evoker | Verdant Embrace | 43 / 45 (95.6%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Warding | 150 / 157 (95.5%) |
| Monk | Aspect of Harmony | 85 / 89 (95.5%) |
| Monk | Expeditious Fortification | 85 / 89 (95.5%) |
| Monk | Flurry Strikes | 85 / 89 (95.5%) |
| Monk | Ring of Peace | 85 / 89 (95.5%) |
| Death Knight | Brittle | 161 / 169 (95.3%) |
| Death Knight | Gloom Ward | 161 / 169 (95.3%) |
| Death Knight | Raise Dead | 161 / 169 (95.3%) |
| Death Knight | Unholy Bond | 161 / 169 (95.3%) |
| Mage | Overflowing Energy | 159 / 167 (95.2%) |
| Mage | Tome of Antonidas | 159 / 167 (95.2%) |
| Hunter | Trigger Finger | 198 / 208 (95.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Internal Struggle | 118 / 124 (95.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Will of the Illidari | 118 / 124 (95.2%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Fury | 149 / 157 (94.9%) |
| Shaman | Wind Shear | 149 / 157 (94.9%) |
| Priest | Angelic Feather | 110 / 116 (94.8%) |
| Priest | Leap of Faith | 110 / 116 (94.8%) |
| Priest | Strength of Resolve | 110 / 116 (94.8%) |
| Death Knight | Mind Freeze | 160 / 169 (94.7%) |
| Death Knight | Rune Mastery | 160 / 169 (94.7%) |
| Druid | Oakskin | 194 / 205 (94.6%) |
| Warlock | Pact of the Eredar | 141 / 149 (94.6%) |
| Mage | Flow of Time | 158 / 167 (94.6%) |
| Mage | Spatial Manipulation | 158 / 167 (94.6%) |
| Mage | Time Walk | 158 / 167 (94.6%) |
| Warrior | Reinforced Plates | 153 / 162 (94.4%) |
| Monk | Chi Proficiency | 84 / 89 (94.4%) |
| Monk | Ferocity of Xuen | 84 / 89 (94.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Furious | 117 / 124 (94.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Remorseless | 117 / 124 (94.4%) |
| Paladin | Obduracy | 259 / 275 (94.2%) |
| Paladin | Seal of Might | 259 / 275 (94.2%) |
| Druid | Matted Fur | 193 / 205 (94.1%) |
| Druid | Natural Recovery | 193 / 205 (94.1%) |
| Death Knight | Cleaving Strikes | 159 / 169 (94.1%) |
| Death Knight | Icy Talons | 159 / 169 (94.1%) |
| Warlock | Burning Rush | 140 / 149 (94.0%) |
| Warlock | Soul Link | 140 / 149 (94.0%) |
| Warrior | Armored to the Teeth | 152 / 162 (93.8%) |
| Warrior | Pain and Gain | 152 / 162 (93.8%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Protection | 258 / 275 (93.8%) |
| Shaman | Spirit Walk | 147 / 157 (93.6%) |
| Shaman | Spiritual Awakening | 147 / 157 (93.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Voidfall | 116 / 124 (93.5%) |
| Rogue | Blind | 86 / 92 (93.5%) |
| Mage | Brainstorm | 156 / 167 (93.4%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Circle | 139 / 149 (93.3%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Gateway | 139 / 149 (93.3%) |
| Warlock | Mortal Coil | 139 / 149 (93.3%) |
| Warlock | Strength of Will | 139 / 149 (93.3%) |
| Monk | Martial Instincts | 83 / 89 (93.3%) |
| Druid | Feline Swiftness | 191 / 205 (93.2%) |
| Druid | Gift of the Wild | 191 / 205 (93.2%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Dusk | 256 / 275 (93.1%) |
| Paladin | Inspired Guard | 256 / 275 (93.1%) |
| Shaman | Chain Heal | 146 / 157 (93.0%) |
| Death Knight | Will of the Necropolis | 157 / 169 (92.9%) |
| Mage | Quick Witted | 155 / 167 (92.8%) |
| Hunter | Touch of Grass | 193 / 208 (92.8%) |
| Druid | Frenzied Regeneration | 190 / 205 (92.7%) |
| Druid | Mass Entanglement | 190 / 205 (92.7%) |
| Rogue | Blackjack | 85 / 92 (92.4%) |
| Rogue | Deadly Precision | 85 / 92 (92.4%) |
| Rogue | Deep Cuts | 85 / 92 (92.4%) |
| Rogue | Improved Ambush | 85 / 92 (92.4%) |
| Rogue | Quick Fingers | 85 / 92 (92.4%) |
| Rogue | Swift Slasher | 85 / 92 (92.4%) |
| Hunter | Keen Eyesight | 192 / 208 (92.3%) |
| Priest | Twins of the Sun Priestess | 107 / 116 (92.2%) |
| Warrior | Double Time | 149 / 162 (92.0%) |
| Warlock | Dark Pact | 137 / 149 (91.9%) |
| Shaman | Earth Shield | 144 / 157 (91.7%) |
| Mage | Mirror Image | 153 / 167 (91.6%) |
| Priest | Benevolence | 106 / 116 (91.4%) |
| Priest | Sanguine Teachings | 106 / 116 (91.4%) |
| Warrior | Spell Reflection | 148 / 162 (91.4%) |
| Rogue | Danger Sense | 84 / 92 (91.3%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sprint | 84 / 92 (91.3%) |
| Warlock | Fortified Soul | 136 / 149 (91.3%) |
| Death Knight | Anti-Magic Zone | 154 / 169 (91.1%) |
| Death Knight | Death's Echo | 154 / 169 (91.1%) |
| Evoker | Aerial Mastery | 41 / 45 (91.1%) |
| Evoker | Chrono Flame | 41 / 45 (91.1%) |
| Evoker | Natural Convergence | 41 / 45 (91.1%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Orbit | 143 / 157 (91.1%) |
| Shaman | Enhanced Imbues | 143 / 157 (91.1%) |
| Mage | Energized Barriers | 152 / 167 (91.0%) |
| Hunter | Improved Aspect of the Turtle | 189 / 208 (90.9%) |
| Warrior | Bounding Stride | 147 / 162 (90.7%) |
| Warrior | Wild Strikes | 147 / 162 (90.7%) |
| Warlock | Ichor of Devils | 135 / 149 (90.6%) |
| Paladin | Guided Prayer | 249 / 275 (90.5%) |
| Priest | Spell Warding | 105 / 116 (90.5%) |
| Shaman | Instinctive Imbuements | 142 / 157 (90.4%) |
| Druid | Nurturing Instinct | 185 / 205 (90.2%) |
| Rogue | Nimble Fingers | 83 / 92 (90.2%) |
| Warrior | Honed Reflexes | 146 / 162 (90.1%) |
| Warrior | Leeching Strikes | 146 / 162 (90.1%) |
| Warrior | Storm Bolt | 146 / 162 (90.1%) |
| Warlock | Pact of Gluttony | 134 / 149 (89.9%) |
| Hunter | Improved Aspect of the Cheetah | 187 / 208 (89.9%) |
| Hunter | Serrated Tips | 187 / 208 (89.9%) |
| Shaman | Therazane's Resilience | 141 / 157 (89.8%) |
| Priest | Mass Dispel | 104 / 116 (89.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Final Breath | 111 / 124 (89.5%) |
| Warrior | Cruel Strikes | 145 / 162 (89.5%) |
| Hunter | Lone Survivor | 186 / 208 (89.4%) |
| Warlock | Pact of the Nathrezim | 133 / 149 (89.3%) |
| Rogue | Alacrity | 82 / 92 (89.1%) |
| Rogue | Graceful Guile | 82 / 92 (89.1%) |
| Hunter | Dark Ranger | 185 / 208 (88.9%) |
| Hunter | Unnatural Causes | 185 / 208 (88.9%) |
| Evoker | Leaping Flames | 40 / 45 (88.9%) |
| Evoker | Panacea | 40 / 45 (88.9%) |
| Priest | Improved Fade | 103 / 116 (88.8%) |
| Monk | Ancient Arts | 79 / 89 (88.8%) |
| Death Knight | Insidious Chill | 150 / 169 (88.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | First In, Last Out | 110 / 124 (88.7%) |
| Mage | Permafrost Bauble | 148 / 167 (88.6%) |
| Warlock | Empowered Healthstone | 132 / 149 (88.6%) |
| Death Knight | Permafrost | 149 / 169 (88.2%) |
| Mage | Splintering Sorcery | 147 / 167 (88.0%) |
| Paladin | Blinding Light | 242 / 275 (88.0%) |
| Hunter | Born To Be Wild | 183 / 208 (88.0%) |
| Hunter | Guardian's Hide | 183 / 208 (88.0%) |
| Priest | Painful Invocation | 102 / 116 (87.9%) |
| Warrior | Frothing Berserker | 142 / 162 (87.7%) |
| Warrior | Rallying Cry | 142 / 162 (87.7%) |
| Shaman | Chain Lightning | 137 / 157 (87.3%) |
| Warlock | Soulburn | 130 / 149 (87.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soul Splitter | 108 / 124 (87.1%) |
| Priest | Protective Light | 101 / 116 (87.1%) |
| Death Knight | March of Darkness | 147 / 169 (87.0%) |
| Death Knight | Null Magic | 147 / 169 (87.0%) |
| Rogue | Deadened Nerves | 80 / 92 (87.0%) |
| Druid | Circle of the Heavens | 178 / 205 (86.8%) |
| Mage | Barrier Diffusion | 145 / 167 (86.8%) |
| Shaman | Capacitor Totem | 136 / 157 (86.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Sigil of Misery | 107 / 124 (86.3%) |
| Rogue | Deeper Stratagem | 79 / 92 (85.9%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Sacrifice | 235 / 275 (85.5%) |
| Warrior | Anger Management | 138 / 162 (85.2%) |
| Priest | Psychic Scream | 98 / 116 (84.5%) |
| Evoker | Cauterizing Flame | 38 / 45 (84.4%) |
| Evoker | Rescue | 38 / 45 (84.4%) |
| Mage | Master of Time | 140 / 167 (83.8%) |
| Rogue | Virulent Poisons | 77 / 92 (83.7%) |
| Monk | Flow of Chi | 74 / 89 (83.1%) |
| Priest | Dispel Magic | 96 / 116 (82.8%) |
| Rogue | Atrophic Poison | 76 / 92 (82.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Darkness | 102 / 124 (82.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Pursuit | 102 / 124 (82.3%) |
| Death Knight | Suppression | 139 / 169 (82.2%) |
| Warlock | Foul Mouth | 122 / 149 (81.9%) |
| Hunter | Howl of the Pack Leader | 170 / 208 (81.7%) |
| Death Knight | Runic Protection | 138 / 169 (81.7%) |
| Shaman | Wind Rush Totem | 128 / 157 (81.5%) |
| Rogue | Gouge | 75 / 92 (81.5%) |
| Rogue | Leeching Poison | 75 / 92 (81.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Champion of the Glaive | 101 / 124 (81.5%) |
| Warlock | Fiendish Stride | 121 / 149 (81.2%) |
| Priest | Translucent Image | 94 / 116 (81.0%) |
| Monk | Improved Touch of Death | 72 / 89 (80.9%) |
| Warlock | Swift Artifice | 120 / 149 (80.5%) |
| Death Knight | Unholy Endurance | 136 / 169 (80.5%) |
| Rogue | Featherfoot | 74 / 92 (80.4%) |
| Mage | Ice Cold | 134 / 167 (80.2%) |
| Mage | Remove Curse | 134 / 167 (80.2%) |
| Evoker | Extended Flight | 36 / 45 (80.0%) |
| Evoker | Legacy of the Lifebinder | 36 / 45 (80.0%) |
| Evoker | Zephyr | 36 / 45 (80.0%) |
| Monk | Tiger Tail Sweep | 71 / 89 (79.8%) |
| Warrior | Battlefield Commander | 129 / 162 (79.6%) |
| Paladin | Vengeful Wrath | 218 / 275 (79.3%) |
| Warlock | Diabolic Ritual | 118 / 149 (79.2%) |
| Warlock | Diabolist | 118 / 149 (79.2%) |
| Warrior | Field Dressing | 128 / 162 (79.0%) |
| Warlock | Curse of Tongues | 117 / 149 (78.5%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Soul | 117 / 149 (78.5%) |
| Shaman | Lava Burst | 123 / 157 (78.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Charred Warblades | 97 / 124 (78.2%) |
| Druid | Typhoon | 160 / 205 (78.0%) |
| Warlock | Shadowfury | 116 / 149 (77.9%) |
| Evoker | Instinctive Arcana | 35 / 45 (77.8%) |
| Monk | Fatal Touch | 69 / 89 (77.5%) |
| Monk | Lighter Than Air | 69 / 89 (77.5%) |
| Monk | Rising Sun Kick | 69 / 89 (77.5%) |
| Hunter | Disruptive Rounds | 161 / 208 (77.4%) |
| Hunter | Pathfinding | 161 / 208 (77.4%) |
| Rogue | Deathstalker's Mark | 71 / 92 (77.2%) |
| Warrior | Barbaric Training | 125 / 162 (77.2%) |
| Paladin | Dawnlight | 212 / 275 (77.1%) |
| Paladin | Herald of the Sun | 212 / 275 (77.1%) |
| Warrior | Overwhelming Rage | 124 / 162 (76.5%) |
| Hunter | Kill Command | 159 / 208 (76.4%) |
| Rogue | Deathstalker | 70 / 92 (76.1%) |
| Paladin | Greater Judgment | 209 / 275 (76.0%) |
| Hunter | Animal Companion | 158 / 208 (76.0%) |
| Hunter | Barbed Shot | 158 / 208 (76.0%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Wrath | 158 / 208 (76.0%) |
| Warrior | Stance Mastery | 123 / 162 (75.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Imprison | 94 / 124 (75.8%) |
| Shaman | Winds of Al'Akir | 119 / 157 (75.8%) |
| Paladin | Lead the Charge | 208 / 275 (75.6%) |
| Hunter | Cobra Shot | 157 / 208 (75.5%) |
| Hunter | Counter Shot | 157 / 208 (75.5%) |
| Hunter | Frenzy | 157 / 208 (75.5%) |
| Hunter | Go for the Throat | 157 / 208 (75.5%) |
| Warrior | Shockwave | 122 / 162 (75.3%) |
| Hunter | Black Arrow | 156 / 208 (75.0%) |
| Hunter | Stomp | 156 / 208 (75.0%) |
| Hunter | The Beast Within | 156 / 208 (75.0%) |
| Hunter | War Orders | 156 / 208 (75.0%) |
| Rogue | Iron Stomach | 69 / 92 (75.0%) |
| Mage | Supernova | 125 / 167 (74.9%) |
| Shaman | Call of the Ancestors | 117 / 157 (74.5%) |
| Shaman | Farseer | 117 / 157 (74.5%) |
| Shaman | Spiritwalker's Grace | 117 / 157 (74.5%) |
| Hunter | Alpha Predator | 155 / 208 (74.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Consume Magic | 92 / 124 (74.2%) |
| Paladin | Light's Guidance | 204 / 275 (74.2%) |
| Monk | Fast Feet | 66 / 89 (74.2%) |
| Druid | Killer Instinct | 152 / 205 (74.1%) |
| Hunter | Pack Tactics | 154 / 208 (74.0%) |
| Hunter | Scent of Blood | 154 / 208 (74.0%) |
| Rogue | Recuperator | 68 / 92 (73.9%) |
| Hunter | Bloodshed | 153 / 208 (73.6%) |
| Evoker | Enkindled | 33 / 45 (73.3%) |
| Priest | Improved Flash Heal | 85 / 116 (73.3%) |
| Hunter | Dire Summons | 151 / 208 (72.6%) |
| Hunter | Pack Mentality | 151 / 208 (72.6%) |
| Hunter | Thundering Hooves | 151 / 208 (72.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Aldrachi Reaver | 90 / 124 (72.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Art of the Glaive | 90 / 124 (72.6%) |
| Warlock | Cloven Souls | 108 / 149 (72.5%) |
| Warlock | Infernal Vitality | 108 / 149 (72.5%) |
| Warlock | Secrets of the Coven | 108 / 149 (72.5%) |
| Warlock | Soul-Etched Circles | 108 / 149 (72.5%) |
| Warlock | Touch of Rancora | 108 / 149 (72.5%) |
| Hunter | Better Together | 150 / 208 (72.1%) |
| Hunter | Fury of the Wyvern | 150 / 208 (72.1%) |
| Hunter | Nature's Ally | 150 / 208 (72.1%) |
| Hunter | No Mercy | 150 / 208 (72.1%) |
| Hunter | Slicked Shoes | 150 / 208 (72.1%) |
| Hunter | Ursine Fury | 150 / 208 (72.1%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Swiftness | 113 / 157 (72.0%) |
| Monk | Conduit of the Celestials | 64 / 89 (71.9%) |
| Mage | Improved Warding | 120 / 167 (71.9%) |
| Warlock | Flames of Xoroth | 107 / 149 (71.8%) |
| Warlock | Gloom of Nathreza | 107 / 149 (71.8%) |
| Warlock | Infernal Machine | 107 / 149 (71.8%) |
| Warlock | Ruination | 107 / 149 (71.8%) |
| Death Knight | Vampiric Strike | 121 / 169 (71.6%) |
| Druid | Heart of the Wild | 146 / 205 (71.2%) |
| Druid | Incapacitating Roar | 146 / 205 (71.2%) |
| Druid | Remove Corruption | 146 / 205 (71.2%) |
| Hunter | Hogstrider | 148 / 208 (71.2%) |
| Hunter | Jagged Wounds | 148 / 208 (71.2%) |
| Warlock | Abyssal Dominion | 106 / 149 (71.1%) |
| Warlock | Diabolic Oculi | 106 / 149 (71.1%) |
| Evoker | Stretch Time | 32 / 45 (71.1%) |
| Evoker | Time Spiral | 32 / 45 (71.1%) |
| Hunter | Lethal Barbs | 147 / 208 (70.7%) |
| Hunter | Stampede! | 147 / 208 (70.7%) |
| Rogue | Lethality | 65 / 92 (70.7%) |
| Rogue | Shiv | 65 / 92 (70.7%) |
| Warlock | Looks That Kill | 105 / 149 (70.5%) |
| Death Knight | Reaper's Mark | 119 / 169 (70.4%) |
| Warrior | Colossus | 114 / 162 (70.4%) |
| Warrior | Demolish | 114 / 162 (70.4%) |
| Hunter | Shell Cover | 146 / 208 (70.2%) |
| Death Knight | Blood Draw | 118 / 169 (69.8%) |
| Warlock | Mind's Eyes | 104 / 149 (69.8%) |
| Warrior | Fearless | 113 / 162 (69.8%) |
| Warrior | Slayer's Dominance | 113 / 162 (69.8%) |
| Hunter | Barbed Scales | 145 / 208 (69.7%) |
| Shaman | Graceful Spirit | 109 / 157 (69.4%) |
| Hunter | Improved Feign Death | 144 / 208 (69.2%) |
| Hunter | Savagery | 144 / 208 (69.2%) |
| Death Knight | Blinding Sleet | 117 / 169 (69.2%) |
| Death Knight | Deathbringer | 117 / 169 (69.2%) |
| Warlock | Curse of Exhaustion | 103 / 149 (69.1%) |
| Evoker | Scarlet Adaptation | 31 / 45 (68.9%) |
| Shaman | Fire and Ice | 108 / 157 (68.8%) |
| Druid | Rake | 141 / 205 (68.8%) |
| Hunter | Scout's Instincts | 143 / 208 (68.8%) |
| Hunter | Sharpened Fangs | 143 / 208 (68.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demonsurge | 85 / 124 (68.5%) |
| Shaman | Earth Elemental | 107 / 157 (68.2%) |
| Shaman | Poison Cleansing Totem | 107 / 157 (68.2%) |
| Shaman | Purge | 107 / 157 (68.2%) |
| Hunter | Intimidation | 141 / 208 (67.8%) |
| Hunter | Wyvern's Gaze | 141 / 208 (67.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soul Cleanse | 84 / 124 (67.7%) |
| Rogue | Cold Blooded Killer | 62 / 92 (67.4%) |
| Death Knight | Blood Scent | 113 / 169 (66.9%) |
| Priest | Body and Soul | 77 / 116 (66.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Mortal Coil | 98 / 149 (65.8%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Focus | 103 / 157 (65.6%) |
| Paladin | Consecrated Ground | 180 / 275 (65.5%) |
| Warrior | Resonant Voice | 106 / 162 (65.4%) |
| Druid | Lore of the Grove | 134 / 205 (65.4%) |
| Mage | Master of Escape | 109 / 167 (65.3%) |
| Shaman | Tempest | 102 / 157 (65.0%) |
| Mage | Spellfire Spheres | 108 / 167 (64.7%) |
| Warlock | Call Dreadstalkers | 96 / 149 (64.4%) |
| Warlock | Demoniac | 96 / 149 (64.4%) |
| Warlock | Fel Intellect | 96 / 149 (64.4%) |
| Warlock | Hand of Gul'dan | 96 / 149 (64.4%) |
| Monk | Jade Walk | 57 / 89 (64.0%) |
| Hunter | Snakeskin Quiver | 133 / 208 (63.9%) |
| Shaman | Jet Stream | 100 / 157 (63.7%) |
| Shaman | Windveil | 100 / 157 (63.7%) |
| Druid | Swipe | 130 / 205 (63.4%) |
| Hunter | Tranquilizing Shot | 131 / 208 (63.0%) |
| Hunter | Wild Thrash | 131 / 208 (63.0%) |
| Priest | Petrifying Scream | 73 / 116 (62.9%) |
| Hunter | Beast Cleave | 130 / 208 (62.5%) |
| Hunter | Emergency Salve | 130 / 208 (62.5%) |
| Warlock | Imp-erator | 93 / 149 (62.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demonic Resilience | 77 / 124 (62.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Pitch Black | 77 / 124 (62.1%) |
| Druid | Boundless Moonlight | 127 / 205 (62.0%) |
| Druid | Grievous Wounds | 127 / 205 (62.0%) |
| Warlock | Implosion | 92 / 149 (61.7%) |
| Warlock | Rune of Shadows | 92 / 149 (61.7%) |
| Warlock | Summon Demonic Tyrant | 92 / 149 (61.7%) |
| Priest | Surge of Light | 71 / 116 (61.2%) |
| Warrior | Fast Footwork | 99 / 162 (61.1%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Calling | 91 / 149 (61.1%) |
| Warlock | Flametouched | 91 / 149 (61.1%) |
| Warlock | Hellbent Commander | 91 / 149 (61.1%) |
| Warlock | Tyrant's Oblation | 91 / 149 (61.1%) |
| Warlock | Dominion of Argus | 90 / 149 (60.4%) |
| Warlock | Infernal Rapidity | 90 / 149 (60.4%) |
| Warlock | To Hell and Back | 90 / 149 (60.4%) |
| Evoker | Attuned to the Dream | 27 / 45 (60.0%) |
| Mage | Burden of Power | 100 / 167 (59.9%) |
| Mage | Codex of the Sunstriders | 100 / 167 (59.9%) |
| Mage | Invocation: Arcane Phoenix | 100 / 167 (59.9%) |
| Mage | Mana Cascade | 100 / 167 (59.9%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Brutality | 89 / 149 (59.7%) |
| Mage | Amplification | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Arcane Missiles | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Arcane Orb | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Arcane Salvo | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Arcane Singularity | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Arcane Surge | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Arcing Cleave | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Ashes of Inspiration | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Concentrated Power | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Focusing Crystal | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Improved Clearcasting | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Memory of Al'ar | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Merely a Setback | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Prismatic Barrier | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Prodigious Savant | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Refractive Images | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Savor the Moment | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Mage | Slipstream | 99 / 167 (59.3%) |
| Warlock | Carnivorous Stalkers | 88 / 149 (59.1%) |
| Warlock | Grimoire: Imp Lord | 88 / 149 (59.1%) |
| Paladin | Cleanse Toxins | 162 / 275 (58.9%) |
| Rogue | Hand of Fate | 54 / 92 (58.7%) |
| Mage | Eureka | 98 / 167 (58.7%) |
| Mage | Improved Prismatic Barrier | 98 / 167 (58.7%) |
| Mage | Intuition | 98 / 167 (58.7%) |
| Mage | Spellslinger | 98 / 167 (58.7%) |
| Warrior | Imminent Demise | 95 / 162 (58.6%) |
| Warlock | Antoran Armaments | 87 / 149 (58.4%) |
| Warlock | Summon Vilefiend | 87 / 149 (58.4%) |
| Mage | Aegwynn's Technique | 97 / 167 (58.1%) |
| Mage | Expanded Mind | 97 / 167 (58.1%) |
| Mage | Glorious Incandescence | 97 / 167 (58.1%) |
| Mage | Lessons in Debilitation | 97 / 167 (58.1%) |
| Mage | Overpowered Missiles | 97 / 167 (58.1%) |
| Mage | Touch of the Magi | 97 / 167 (58.1%) |
| Warrior | Death Drive | 94 / 162 (58.0%) |
| Warrior | Relentless Pursuit | 94 / 162 (58.0%) |
| Warrior | Show No Mercy | 94 / 162 (58.0%) |
| Warrior | Unrelenting Onslaught | 94 / 162 (58.0%) |
| Evoker | Clobbering Sweep | 26 / 45 (57.8%) |
| Evoker | Innate Magic | 26 / 45 (57.8%) |
| Hunter | Kill Cleave | 120 / 208 (57.7%) |
| Hunter | Misdirection | 120 / 208 (57.7%) |
| Hunter | Training Expert | 120 / 208 (57.7%) |
| Rogue | Vigor | 53 / 92 (57.6%) |
| Mage | High Voltage | 96 / 167 (57.5%) |
| Mage | Improved Conjuration | 96 / 167 (57.5%) |
| Mage | Pyrocosm | 96 / 167 (57.5%) |
| Mage | Rondurmancy | 96 / 167 (57.5%) |
| Mage | Spellfire Salvo | 96 / 167 (57.5%) |
| Mage | Spellsteal | 96 / 167 (57.5%) |
| Paladin | Lightbearer | 158 / 275 (57.5%) |
| Warrior | Opportunist | 93 / 162 (57.4%) |
| Warrior | Overwhelming Blades | 93 / 162 (57.4%) |
| Warrior | Slayer's Malice | 93 / 162 (57.4%) |
| Warlock | Inner Demons | 85 / 149 (57.0%) |
| Warlock | Mark of Shatug | 85 / 149 (57.0%) |
| Mage | Prismatic Bolt | 95 / 167 (56.9%) |
| Warrior | Culling Cyclone | 92 / 162 (56.8%) |
| Warrior | Reap the Storm | 92 / 162 (56.8%) |
| Warrior | Violent Euphoria | 92 / 162 (56.8%) |
| Hunter | Territorial Instincts | 118 / 208 (56.7%) |
| Shaman | Primordial Bond | 89 / 157 (56.7%) |
| Rogue | Thistle Tea | 52 / 92 (56.5%) |
| Warlock | Blighted Maw | 84 / 149 (56.4%) |
| Warlock | Master Summoner | 84 / 149 (56.4%) |
| Mage | Arcane Tempo | 94 / 167 (56.3%) |
| Monk | Windwalking | 50 / 89 (56.2%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Surge | 88 / 157 (56.1%) |
| Priest | Angelic Bulwark | 65 / 116 (56.0%) |
| Priest | Everlasting Light | 65 / 116 (56.0%) |
| Priest | Guiding Light | 65 / 116 (56.0%) |
| Priest | Oracle | 65 / 116 (56.0%) |
| Warlock | Imp Gang Boss | 83 / 149 (55.7%) |
| Warlock | Reign of Tyranny | 83 / 149 (55.7%) |
| Mage | Charged Orb | 93 / 167 (55.7%) |
| Warrior | Deadly Focus | 90 / 162 (55.6%) |
| Warrior | Unhinged | 90 / 162 (55.6%) |
| Evoker | Foci of Life | 25 / 45 (55.6%) |
| Mage | Enlightened | 92 / 167 (55.1%) |
| Mage | Orb Barrage | 92 / 167 (55.1%) |
| Mage | Resonance | 92 / 167 (55.1%) |
| Warlock | Fel Synergy | 82 / 149 (55.0%) |
| Paladin | Blade of Justice | 151 / 275 (54.9%) |
| Paladin | Divine Storm | 151 / 275 (54.9%) |
| Paladin | Expurgation | 151 / 275 (54.9%) |
| Paladin | Light of Justice | 151 / 275 (54.9%) |
| Paladin | Rebuke | 151 / 275 (54.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demon Muzzle | 68 / 124 (54.8%) |
| Hunter | Serpentine Strikes | 114 / 208 (54.8%) |
| Paladin | Avenging Wrath | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Paladin | Blades of Light | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Paladin | Final Verdict | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Paladin | Healing Hands | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Paladin | Highlord's Wrath | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Paladin | Holy Blade | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Paladin | Improved Judgment | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Paladin | Wake of Ashes | 150 / 275 (54.5%) |
| Mage | Aether Attunement | 91 / 167 (54.5%) |
| Warlock | Dreadlash | 81 / 149 (54.4%) |
| Priest | Holy Nova | 63 / 116 (54.3%) |
| Priest | Mind Blast | 63 / 116 (54.3%) |
| Paladin | Art of War | 149 / 275 (54.2%) |
| Paladin | Divine Purpose | 149 / 275 (54.2%) |
| Paladin | Divine Toll | 149 / 275 (54.2%) |
| Paladin | Seething Flames | 149 / 275 (54.2%) |
| Hunter | Razor Sharp | 112 / 208 (53.8%) |
| Paladin | Shield of Vengeance | 148 / 275 (53.8%) |
| Warrior | Battle Stance | 87 / 162 (53.7%) |
| Warrior | Defensive Stance | 87 / 162 (53.7%) |
| Druid | Improved Stampeding Roar | 110 / 205 (53.7%) |
| Shaman | Cleanse Spirit | 84 / 157 (53.5%) |
| Paladin | Crusading Strikes | 146 / 275 (53.1%) |
| Paladin | Divine Resonance | 146 / 275 (53.1%) |
| Paladin | Light's Revocation | 145 / 275 (52.7%) |
| Priest | Mindpierce | 61 / 116 (52.6%) |
| Warrior | Mortal Strike | 85 / 162 (52.5%) |
| Warrior | Overpower | 85 / 162 (52.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Focused Ire | 65 / 124 (52.4%) |
| Paladin | Divine Wrath | 144 / 275 (52.4%) |
| Paladin | Light Within | 144 / 275 (52.4%) |
| Warlock | Blight of Tongues | 78 / 149 (52.3%) |
| Mage | Consortium's Bauble | 87 / 167 (52.1%) |
| Paladin | Rush of Light | 143 / 275 (52.0%) |
| Hunter | Laceration | 108 / 208 (51.9%) |
| Warrior | Die by the Sword | 84 / 162 (51.9%) |
| Warrior | Fueled by Violence | 84 / 162 (51.9%) |
| Warrior | Rend | 84 / 162 (51.9%) |
| Warrior | Rumbling Earth | 84 / 162 (51.9%) |
| Warrior | Sudden Death | 84 / 162 (51.9%) |
| Priest | Shadow Word: Death | 60 / 116 (51.7%) |
| Priest | Unwavering Will | 60 / 116 (51.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Eye Beam | 64 / 124 (51.6%) |
| Shaman | Surging Totem | 81 / 157 (51.6%) |
| Paladin | Burn to Ash | 141 / 275 (51.3%) |
| Paladin | Zealot's Fervor | 141 / 275 (51.3%) |
| Warrior | Colossus Smash | 83 / 162 (51.2%) |
| Warrior | Impale | 83 / 162 (51.2%) |
| Warrior | Improved Overpower | 83 / 162 (51.2%) |
| Warrior | Sharpened Blades | 83 / 162 (51.2%) |
| Rogue | Deadly Poison | 47 / 92 (51.1%) |
| Rogue | Improved Garrote | 47 / 92 (51.1%) |
| Rogue | Internal Bleeding | 47 / 92 (51.1%) |
| Rogue | Motivated Murderer | 47 / 92 (51.1%) |
| Rogue | Path of Blood | 47 / 92 (51.1%) |
| Shaman | Refreshing Waters | 80 / 157 (51.0%) |
| Paladin | Holy Flames | 140 / 275 (50.9%) |
| Death Knight | Desecrate | 86 / 169 (50.9%) |
| Death Knight | Frenzied Bloodthirst | 86 / 169 (50.9%) |
| Death Knight | Gift of the San'layn | 86 / 169 (50.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Burning Hatred | 63 / 124 (50.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Chaos Nova | 63 / 124 (50.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Felblade | 63 / 124 (50.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | First Blood | 63 / 124 (50.8%) |
| Warrior | Strength of Arms | 82 / 162 (50.6%) |
| Warrior | Tactician | 82 / 162 (50.6%) |
| Warrior | Wrecking Throw | 82 / 162 (50.6%) |
| Monk | Pressure Points | 45 / 89 (50.6%) |
| Paladin | Eternal Flame | 139 / 275 (50.5%) |
| Paladin | Gleaming Rays | 139 / 275 (50.5%) |
| Paladin | Jurisdiction | 139 / 275 (50.5%) |
| Paladin | Luminosity | 139 / 275 (50.5%) |
| Mage | Captured Thoughts | 84 / 167 (50.3%) |
| Death Knight | Bloody Fortitude | 85 / 169 (50.3%) |
| Death Knight | Inevitable | 85 / 169 (50.3%) |
| Death Knight | Infliction of Sorrow | 85 / 169 (50.3%) |
| Death Knight | The Blood is Life | 85 / 169 (50.3%) |
| Death Knight | Vampiric Speed | 85 / 169 (50.3%) |
| Druid | Lunar Insight | 103 / 205 (50.2%) |
| Paladin | Aurora | 138 / 275 (50.2%) |
| Paladin | Sun Sear | 138 / 275 (50.2%) |
| Paladin | Will of the Dawn | 138 / 275 (50.2%) |
| Warrior | Bladestorm | 81 / 162 (50.0%) |
| Warrior | Bloodletting | 81 / 162 (50.0%) |
| Warrior | Broad Strokes | 81 / 162 (50.0%) |
| Warrior | Executioner's Precision | 81 / 162 (50.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Critical Chaos | 62 / 124 (50.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Deflecting Dance | 62 / 124 (50.0%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of An'she | 137 / 275 (49.8%) |
| Paladin | Empyrean Legacy | 137 / 275 (49.8%) |
| Paladin | Endless Gleam | 137 / 275 (49.8%) |
| Paladin | Solar Grace | 137 / 275 (49.8%) |
| Paladin | Sun's Avatar | 137 / 275 (49.8%) |
| Druid | Atmospheric Exposure | 102 / 205 (49.8%) |
| Druid | Ravage | 102 / 205 (49.8%) |
| Druid | Skull Bash | 102 / 205 (49.8%) |
| Druid | The Eternal Moon | 102 / 205 (49.8%) |
| Druid | The Light of Elune | 102 / 205 (49.8%) |
| Death Knight | Assimilation | 84 / 169 (49.7%) |
| Death Knight | Incite Terror | 84 / 169 (49.7%) |
| Death Knight | Sanguine Scent | 84 / 169 (49.7%) |
| Death Knight | Thrill of Blood | 84 / 169 (49.7%) |
| Death Knight | Visceral Strength | 84 / 169 (49.7%) |
| Warlock | Oppressive Darkness | 74 / 149 (49.7%) |
| Paladin | Blade of Vengeance | 136 / 275 (49.5%) |
| Warrior | Cleave | 80 / 162 (49.4%) |
| Druid | Druid of the Claw | 101 / 205 (49.3%) |
| Druid | Glistening Fur | 101 / 205 (49.3%) |
| Druid | Lunation | 101 / 205 (49.3%) |
| Druid | Moon Guardian | 101 / 205 (49.3%) |
| Druid | Moondust | 101 / 205 (49.3%) |
| Druid | Stellar Command | 101 / 205 (49.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demonic | 61 / 124 (49.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | The Hunt | 61 / 124 (49.2%) |
| Death Knight | Transfusion | 83 / 169 (49.1%) |
| Paladin | Burning Crusade | 135 / 275 (49.1%) |
| Paladin | Second Sunrise | 135 / 275 (49.1%) |
| Paladin | Walk Into Light | 135 / 275 (49.1%) |
| Rogue | Bloody Mess | 45 / 92 (48.9%) |
| Rogue | Deathmark | 45 / 92 (48.9%) |
| Rogue | Razor Wire | 45 / 92 (48.9%) |
| Rogue | Sanguine Stratagem | 45 / 92 (48.9%) |
| Rogue | Seal Fate | 45 / 92 (48.9%) |
| Evoker | Chronowarden | 22 / 45 (48.9%) |
| Evoker | Protracted Talons | 22 / 45 (48.9%) |
| Warrior | Mortal Wounds | 79 / 162 (48.8%) |
| Warrior | Tactical Edge | 79 / 162 (48.8%) |
| Paladin | Born in Sunlight | 134 / 275 (48.7%) |
| Paladin | Crusade | 134 / 275 (48.7%) |
| Death Knight | Rider's Champion | 82 / 169 (48.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demon Hide | 60 / 124 (48.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Desperate Instincts | 60 / 124 (48.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Furious Gaze | 60 / 124 (48.4%) |
| Warlock | Practiced Rituals | 72 / 149 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Assured Safety | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Divine Feathers | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Foreseen Circumstances | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Piety | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Preemptive Care | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Preventive Measures | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Prompt Prognosis | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Waste No Time | 56 / 116 (48.3%) |
| Warrior | Avatar | 78 / 162 (48.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Execute | 78 / 162 (48.1%) |
| Warrior | Two-Handed Weapon Specialization | 78 / 162 (48.1%) |
| Death Knight | Grip of the Dead | 81 / 169 (47.9%) |
| Rogue | Crimson Tempest | 44 / 92 (47.8%) |
| Rogue | Finish the Job | 44 / 92 (47.8%) |
| Rogue | Kingsbane | 44 / 92 (47.8%) |
| Rogue | Rapid Injection | 44 / 92 (47.8%) |
| Rogue | Venomous Wounds | 44 / 92 (47.8%) |
| Druid | Star Cascade | 98 / 205 (47.8%) |
| Paladin | Blessed Champion | 131 / 275 (47.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demonsurge | 59 / 124 (47.6%) |
| Warrior | Massacre | 77 / 162 (47.5%) |
| Warrior | Master of Warfare | 77 / 162 (47.5%) |
| Priest | Prophet's Will | 55 / 116 (47.4%) |
| Priest | Twinsight | 55 / 116 (47.4%) |
| Druid | Penumbral Swell | 97 / 205 (47.3%) |
| Monk | Dual Threat | 42 / 89 (47.2%) |
| Monk | Fists of Fury | 42 / 89 (47.2%) |
| Monk | Martial Precision | 42 / 89 (47.2%) |
| Monk | Momentum Boost | 42 / 89 (47.2%) |
| Monk | Sharp Reflexes | 42 / 89 (47.2%) |
| Shaman | Healing Stream Totem | 74 / 157 (47.1%) |
| Druid | Lunar Calling | 96 / 205 (46.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Infernal Armor | 58 / 124 (46.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Know Your Enemy | 58 / 124 (46.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Trail of Ruin | 58 / 124 (46.8%) |
| Death Knight | Blood Boil | 79 / 169 (46.7%) |
| Death Knight | Bone Collector | 79 / 169 (46.7%) |
| Death Knight | Heart Strike | 79 / 169 (46.7%) |
| Rogue | Dragon-Tempered Blades | 43 / 92 (46.7%) |
| Rogue | Implacable | 43 / 92 (46.7%) |
| Rogue | Inspiring Strike | 43 / 92 (46.7%) |
| Rogue | Shrouded Suffocation | 43 / 92 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Bombardments | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Conduit of Flame | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Consume Flame | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Extended Battle | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Hardened Scales | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Lush Growth | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Maneuverability | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Melt Armor | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Might of the Black Dragonflight | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Onslaught | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Shape of Flame | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Slipstream | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Terror of the Skies | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Unrelenting Siege | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Evoker | Wingleader | 21 / 45 (46.7%) |
| Priest | Prophet's Insight | 54 / 116 (46.6%) |
| Priest | Words of the Wise | 54 / 116 (46.6%) |
| Druid | Bask in Moonlight | 95 / 205 (46.3%) |
| Druid | Dream Surge | 95 / 205 (46.3%) |
| Warlock | Gorefiend's Avarice | 69 / 149 (46.3%) |
| Warrior | Deep Wounds | 75 / 162 (46.3%) |
| Death Knight | Dancing Rune Weapon | 78 / 169 (46.2%) |
| Death Knight | Hemostasis | 78 / 169 (46.2%) |
| Death Knight | Marrowrend | 78 / 169 (46.2%) |
| Death Knight | Vampiric Blood | 78 / 169 (46.2%) |
| Death Knight | Voracious | 78 / 169 (46.2%) |
| Monk | Against All Odds | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Ascension | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Combat Stance | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Combat Wisdom | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Combo Breaker | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Crashing Fists | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Dance of the Wind | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | One Versus Many | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Pride of Pandaria | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Revolving Whirl | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Shado Over the Battlefield | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Spear Hand Strike | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Teachings of the Monastery | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Veteran's Eye | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Vigilant Watch | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Whirling Dragon Punch | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Whirling Steel | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Wisdom of the Wall | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Monk | Zenith | 41 / 89 (46.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Felbound | 57 / 124 (46.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Scars of Suffering | 57 / 124 (46.0%) |
| Priest | Guardian Spirit | 53 / 116 (45.7%) |
| Priest | Halo | 53 / 116 (45.7%) |
| Priest | Holy Word: Sanctify | 53 / 116 (45.7%) |
| Priest | Holy Word: Serenity | 53 / 116 (45.7%) |
| Priest | Phantasm | 53 / 116 (45.7%) |
| Priest | Phantom Reach | 53 / 116 (45.7%) |
| Warrior | Critical Thinking | 74 / 162 (45.7%) |
| Hunter | Binding Shot | 95 / 208 (45.7%) |
| Rogue | Fatal Concoction | 42 / 92 (45.7%) |
| Rogue | Lethal Dose | 42 / 92 (45.7%) |
| Rogue | Shadowrunner | 42 / 92 (45.7%) |
| Death Knight | Deadly Reach | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Death Notes | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Enfeeble | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Everlasting Bond | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Gorefiend's Grasp | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Insatiable Blade | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Iron Heart | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Ossuary | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Death Knight | Sanguine Ground | 77 / 169 (45.6%) |
| Paladin | Unbound Freedom | 125 / 275 (45.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Chaotic Disposition | 56 / 124 (45.2%) |
| Death Knight | Bloodshot | 76 / 169 (45.0%) |
| Death Knight | Coagulopathy | 76 / 169 (45.0%) |
| Death Knight | Dance of Midnight | 76 / 169 (45.0%) |
| Death Knight | Improved Bone Shield | 76 / 169 (45.0%) |
| Death Knight | Rapid Decomposition | 76 / 169 (45.0%) |
| Monk | Chi-Ji's Swiftness | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Courage of the White Tiger | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Efficient Training | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Invoke Xuen, the White Tiger | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Jade Sanctuary | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Stand Ready | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Strength of Spirit | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Temple Training | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Tiger Fang | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Tigereye Brew | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Unity Within | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Weapon of Wind | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Xuen's Battlegear | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Monk | Zenith Stomp | 40 / 89 (44.9%) |
| Priest | Angelic Touch | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Cosmic Ripple | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Divine Hymn | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Light's Resurgence | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Miracle Worker | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Restitution | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Unfolding Vision | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Uplifting Words | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Priest | Voice of Harmony | 52 / 116 (44.8%) |
| Hunter | Bloody Frenzy | 93 / 208 (44.7%) |
| Shaman | Aftershock | 70 / 157 (44.6%) |
| Shaman | Earth Shock | 70 / 157 (44.6%) |
| Shaman | Earthquake | 70 / 157 (44.6%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Fury | 70 / 157 (44.6%) |
| Shaman | Flash of Lightning | 70 / 157 (44.6%) |
| Shaman | Stormkeeper | 70 / 157 (44.6%) |
| Rogue | Caustic Spatter | 41 / 92 (44.6%) |
| Rogue | Zoldyck Recipe | 41 / 92 (44.6%) |
| Evoker | Ashes in Motion | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Burning Adrenaline | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Command Squadron | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Concentrated Power | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Essence Well | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Expanded Lungs | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Fulminous Roar | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Refined Essence | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Evoker | Regenerative Magic | 20 / 45 (44.4%) |
| Death Knight | Heartbreaker | 75 / 169 (44.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Eternal Hunt | 55 / 124 (44.4%) |
| Paladin | Wrathful Descent | 121 / 275 (44.0%) |
| Priest | Apotheosis | 51 / 116 (44.0%) |
| Priest | Holy Fire | 51 / 116 (44.0%) |
| Priest | Seraphic Crescendo | 51 / 116 (44.0%) |
| Priest | Ultimate Serenity | 51 / 116 (44.0%) |
| Shaman | Amped Up | 69 / 157 (43.9%) |
| Shaman | Echo of the Elements | 69 / 157 (43.9%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Resonance | 69 / 157 (43.9%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Reverb | 69 / 157 (43.9%) |
| Shaman | Fury of the Storms | 69 / 157 (43.9%) |
| Shaman | Lightning Capacitor | 69 / 157 (43.9%) |
| Shaman | Primordial Fury | 69 / 157 (43.9%) |
| Monk | Dance of Chi-Ji | 39 / 89 (43.8%) |
| Monk | Glory of the Dawn | 39 / 89 (43.8%) |
| Monk | Hit Combo | 39 / 89 (43.8%) |
| Monk | Weapons of the Wall | 39 / 89 (43.8%) |
| Death Knight | Purgatory | 74 / 169 (43.8%) |
| Hunter | Thrill of the Hunt | 91 / 208 (43.8%) |
| Mage | Incantation of Swiftness | 73 / 167 (43.7%) |
| Paladin | Hammerfall | 120 / 275 (43.6%) |
| Paladin | Higher Calling | 120 / 275 (43.6%) |
| Paladin | Shake the Heavens | 120 / 275 (43.6%) |
| Paladin | Unrelenting Charger | 120 / 275 (43.6%) |
| Paladin | Zealous Vindication | 120 / 275 (43.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Chaotic Transformation | 54 / 124 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Controlled Chaos | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Deal Fate | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Delivered Doom | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Edge Case | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Fate Intertwined | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Inexorable March | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Mean Streak | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Overflowing Purse | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Sometimes Lucky | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Rogue | Tempted Fate | 40 / 92 (43.5%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Swiftness | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Echo Chamber | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Final Calling | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Heed My Call | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Inferno Arc | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Latent Wisdom | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Offering from Beyond | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Spiritwalker's Momentum | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Shaman | Storm Frenzy | 68 / 157 (43.3%) |
| Paladin | Light's Deliverance | 119 / 275 (43.3%) |
| Paladin | Undisputed Ruling | 119 / 275 (43.3%) |
| Warrior | Dreadnaught | 70 / 162 (43.2%) |
| Death Knight | Coldthirst | 73 / 169 (43.2%) |
| Priest | Benediction | 50 / 116 (43.1%) |
| Priest | Renewed Faith | 50 / 116 (43.1%) |
| Druid | Perfectly-Honed Instincts | 88 / 205 (42.9%) |
| Paladin | Sacrosanct Crusade | 118 / 275 (42.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Blind Fury | 53 / 124 (42.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Cycle of Hatred | 53 / 124 (42.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Growing Inferno | 53 / 124 (42.7%) |
| Monk | Flowing Wisdom | 38 / 89 (42.7%) |
| Monk | Heart of the Jade Serpent | 38 / 89 (42.7%) |
| Monk | Inner Compass | 38 / 89 (42.7%) |
| Monk | Path of the Falling Star | 38 / 89 (42.7%) |
| Monk | Soothing Mist | 38 / 89 (42.7%) |
| Monk | Strength of the Black Ox | 38 / 89 (42.7%) |
| Monk | Yu'lon's Avatar | 38 / 89 (42.7%) |
| Shaman | Ascendance | 67 / 157 (42.7%) |
| Shaman | Call of Fire | 67 / 157 (42.7%) |
| Shaman | Earthshatter | 67 / 157 (42.7%) |
| Shaman | Feedback Loop | 67 / 157 (42.7%) |
| Shaman | Primordial Capacity | 67 / 157 (42.7%) |
| Death Knight | Red Thirst | 72 / 169 (42.6%) |
| Warrior | Lightning Strikes | 69 / 162 (42.6%) |
| Warrior | Piercing Howl | 69 / 162 (42.6%) |
| Warrior | Second Wind | 69 / 162 (42.6%) |
| Rogue | Lucky Coin | 39 / 92 (42.4%) |
| Rogue | Ravenholdt Mint | 39 / 92 (42.4%) |
| Rogue | Rush to the Inevitable | 39 / 92 (42.4%) |
| Priest | Cosmic Wave | 49 / 116 (42.2%) |
| Priest | Divine Service | 49 / 116 (42.2%) |
| Priest | Enlightenment | 49 / 116 (42.2%) |
| Priest | Holy Celerity | 49 / 116 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Ancient Flame | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Animosity | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Azure Celerity | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Azure Essence Burst | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Burnout | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Causality | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Deep Exhalation | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Dragonrage | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Dream Breath | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Echo | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Essence Attunement | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Essence Attunement | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Essence Burst | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Eternity Surge | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Fire Torrent | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Flameshaper | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Golden Hour | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Lay Waste | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Lifecinders | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Mass Disintegrate | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Nozdormu's Teachings | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Oppressing Roar | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Potent Mana | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Pyre | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Quell | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Reversion | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Rewind | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Ruby Essence Burst | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Scintillation | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Source of Magic | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Spellweaver's Dominance | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Stasis | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Temporal Anomaly | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Temporal Compression | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Time Dilation | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Titanic Precision | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Titanic Wrath | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Twin Flame | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Evoker | Tyranny | 19 / 45 (42.2%) |
| Paladin | Execution Sentence | 116 / 275 (42.2%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Influence | 66 / 157 (42.0%) |
| Shaman | First Ascendant | 66 / 157 (42.0%) |
| Shaman | Maelstrom Supremacy | 66 / 157 (42.0%) |
| Shaman | Mountains Will Fall | 66 / 157 (42.0%) |
| Death Knight | Boiling Point | 71 / 169 (42.0%) |
| Warrior | Powerful Momentum | 68 / 162 (42.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Burning Blades | 52 / 124 (41.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Focused Hatred | 52 / 124 (41.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Untethered Fury | 52 / 124 (41.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Wave of Debilitation | 52 / 124 (41.9%) |
| Paladin | Divine Hammer | 115 / 275 (41.8%) |
| Paladin | Light's Judicator | 115 / 275 (41.8%) |
| Paladin | Sanctification | 115 / 275 (41.8%) |
| Monk | Detox | 37 / 89 (41.6%) |
| Monk | Ferociousness | 37 / 89 (41.6%) |
| Monk | Sequenced Strikes | 37 / 89 (41.6%) |
| Monk | Spiritual Focus | 37 / 89 (41.6%) |
| Druid | Primal Fury | 85 / 205 (41.5%) |
| Death Knight | Bind in Darkness | 70 / 169 (41.4%) |
| Death Knight | Frigid Resolve | 70 / 169 (41.4%) |
| Death Knight | Grim Reaper | 70 / 169 (41.4%) |
| Death Knight | Improved Heart Strike | 70 / 169 (41.4%) |
| Death Knight | Soul Rupture | 70 / 169 (41.4%) |
| Death Knight | Wave of Souls | 70 / 169 (41.4%) |
| Death Knight | Wither Away | 70 / 169 (41.4%) |
| Shaman | Earthen Communion | 65 / 157 (41.4%) |
| Shaman | Windspeaker | 65 / 157 (41.4%) |
| Rogue | Bait and Switch | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Clear the Witnesses | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Corrupt the Blood | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Darkest Night | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Follow the Blood | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Hunt Them Down | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Poison Bomb | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Singular Focus | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Rogue | Unshakeable Drive | 38 / 92 (41.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Burning Wound | 51 / 124 (41.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Felfire Haste | 51 / 124 (41.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Set Fire to the Pain | 51 / 124 (41.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Violent Transformation | 51 / 124 (41.1%) |
| Paladin | Divine Exaction | 113 / 275 (41.1%) |
| Paladin | Tempest of the Lightbringer | 113 / 275 (41.1%) |
| Death Knight | Deathly Blows | 69 / 169 (40.8%) |
| Death Knight | Rune Carved Plates | 69 / 169 (40.8%) |
| Shaman | Master of the Elements | 64 / 157 (40.8%) |
| Shaman | Mystic Knowledge | 64 / 157 (40.8%) |
| Shaman | Path of the Seer | 64 / 157 (40.8%) |
| Paladin | Brought to Light | 112 / 275 (40.7%) |
| Priest | Halo | 47 / 116 (40.5%) |
| Priest | Light in the Darkness | 47 / 116 (40.5%) |
| Priest | Prayers of the Virtuous | 47 / 116 (40.5%) |
| Priest | Void Torrent | 47 / 116 (40.5%) |
| Druid | Astral Influence | 83 / 205 (40.5%) |
| Monk | Martial Agility | 36 / 89 (40.4%) |
| Monk | Rising Star | 36 / 89 (40.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Blind Focus | 50 / 124 (40.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Essence Break | 50 / 124 (40.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Flamebound | 50 / 124 (40.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Undying Embers | 50 / 124 (40.3%) |
| Death Knight | Swift and Painful | 68 / 169 (40.2%) |
| Rogue | Amplifying Poison | 37 / 92 (40.2%) |
| Rogue | Precise Killer | 37 / 92 (40.2%) |
| Rogue | Quietus Celeris | 37 / 92 (40.2%) |
| Rogue | Supercharger | 37 / 92 (40.2%) |
| Rogue | Symbolic Victory | 37 / 92 (40.2%) |
| Rogue | Unseen Blade | 37 / 92 (40.2%) |
| Evoker | Arcane Intensity | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Evoker | Bountiful Bloom | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Evoker | Call of Ysera | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Evoker | Event Horizon | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Evoker | Field of Dreams | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Evoker | Fluttering Seedlings | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Evoker | Life-Giver's Flame | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Evoker | Rising Fury | 18 / 45 (40.0%) |
| Priest | Holy Word: Chastise | 46 / 116 (39.7%) |
| Priest | Shadow Word: Madness | 46 / 116 (39.7%) |
| Priest | Tithe Evasion | 46 / 116 (39.7%) |
| Death Knight | Dark Talons | 67 / 169 (39.6%) |
| Death Knight | Death Pact | 67 / 169 (39.6%) |
| Death Knight | Death's Messenger | 67 / 169 (39.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Aldrachi Design | 49 / 124 (39.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demonic Intensity | 49 / 124 (39.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Enduring Torment | 49 / 124 (39.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Erratic Felheart | 49 / 124 (39.5%) |
| Druid | Ironfur | 81 / 205 (39.5%) |
| Druid | Starlight Conduit | 81 / 205 (39.5%) |
| Monk | Rushing Wind Kick | 35 / 89 (39.3%) |
| Monk | Sunfire Spiral | 35 / 89 (39.3%) |
| Rogue | Shadewalker | 36 / 92 (39.1%) |
| Priest | Archon | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Auspicious Spirits | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Idol of Yogg-Saron | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Inspiration | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Invoked Nightmare | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Light's Inspiration | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Mental Fortitude | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Shadowy Apparitions | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Surge of Insanity | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Tentacle Slam | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Tormenting Whispers | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Priest | Voidform | 45 / 116 (38.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Disrupting Fury | 48 / 124 (38.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Initiative | 48 / 124 (38.7%) |
| Death Knight | Echoing Fury | 65 / 169 (38.5%) |
| Shaman | Flametongue Weapon | 60 / 157 (38.2%) |
| Monk | Elusive Mists | 34 / 89 (38.2%) |
| Paladin | Punishment | 105 / 275 (38.2%) |
| Rogue | Mass Casualty | 35 / 92 (38.0%) |
| Rogue | Scent of Blood | 35 / 92 (38.0%) |
| Priest | Angel's Mercy | 44 / 116 (37.9%) |
| Priest | Haunting Shadows | 44 / 116 (37.9%) |
| Priest | Mind's Eye | 44 / 116 (37.9%) |
| Priest | Psychic Voice | 44 / 116 (37.9%) |
| Priest | Screams of the Void | 44 / 116 (37.9%) |
| Priest | Tormented Spirits | 44 / 116 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | A Fire Inside | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Catastrophe | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Dark Matter | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Harness the Cosmos | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Mass Acceleration | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Meteoric Fall | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Meteoric Rise | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Monster Rising | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | World Killer | 47 / 124 (37.9%) |
| Evoker | Eternity's Span | 17 / 45 (37.8%) |
| Evoker | Grace Period | 17 / 45 (37.8%) |
| Evoker | Merithra's Blessing | 17 / 45 (37.8%) |
| Evoker | Onyx Legacy | 17 / 45 (37.8%) |
| Evoker | Renewing Breath | 17 / 45 (37.8%) |
| Evoker | Shattering Stars | 17 / 45 (37.8%) |
| Shaman | Primal Elementalist | 59 / 157 (37.6%) |
| Death Knight | Exterminate | 63 / 169 (37.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Celestial Echoes | 46 / 124 (37.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Final Hour | 46 / 124 (37.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Otherworldly Focus | 46 / 124 (37.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Phase Shift | 46 / 124 (37.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | State of Matter | 46 / 124 (37.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Swift Erasure | 46 / 124 (37.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Volatile Instinct | 46 / 124 (37.1%) |
| Monk | Energy Burst | 33 / 89 (37.1%) |
| Druid | Gore | 76 / 205 (37.1%) |
| Druid | Maul | 76 / 205 (37.1%) |
| Druid | Survival Instincts | 76 / 205 (37.1%) |
| Priest | Ancient Madness | 43 / 116 (37.1%) |
| Priest | Idol of N'Zoth | 43 / 116 (37.1%) |
| Priest | Void Apparitions | 43 / 116 (37.1%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Resistance | 58 / 157 (36.9%) |
| Shaman | Voltaic Blaze | 58 / 157 (36.9%) |
| Druid | Berserk | 75 / 205 (36.6%) |
| Druid | Dream Guide | 75 / 205 (36.6%) |
| Druid | Innate Resolve | 75 / 205 (36.6%) |
| Druid | Lunar Beam | 75 / 205 (36.6%) |
| Druid | Rend and Tear | 75 / 205 (36.6%) |
| Druid | Survival of the Fittest | 75 / 205 (36.6%) |
| Druid | Vulnerable Flesh | 75 / 205 (36.6%) |
| Warrior | Fervor of Battle | 59 / 162 (36.4%) |
| Warlock | Banish | 54 / 149 (36.2%) |
| Priest | Maddening Tentacles | 42 / 116 (36.2%) |
| Druid | Galactic Guardian | 74 / 205 (36.1%) |
| Druid | Twin Moonfire | 74 / 205 (36.1%) |
| Death Knight | Bloodied Blade | 61 / 169 (36.1%) |
| Mage | Mana Confluence | 60 / 167 (35.9%) |
| Rogue | Thrown Precision | 33 / 92 (35.9%) |
| Druid | After the Wildfire | 73 / 205 (35.6%) |
| Druid | Gift of an Ancient Guardian | 73 / 205 (35.6%) |
| Druid | Incarnation: Guardian of Ursoc | 73 / 205 (35.6%) |
| Hunter | Kodo Tranquilizer | 74 / 208 (35.6%) |
| Evoker | Imminent Destruction | 16 / 45 (35.6%) |
| Evoker | Lifebind | 16 / 45 (35.6%) |
| Evoker | Spiritual Clarity | 16 / 45 (35.6%) |
| Evoker | Unshakable | 16 / 45 (35.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Ragefire | 44 / 124 (35.5%) |
| Priest | Divine Halo | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Empowered Surges | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Energy Cycle | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Incessant Screams | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Maddening Touch | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Manifested Power | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Perfected Form | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Power Surge | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Psychic Link | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Shadeburst | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Priest | Sustained Potency | 41 / 116 (35.3%) |
| Mage | Frostfire | 59 / 167 (35.3%) |
| Warrior | Thunder Clap | 57 / 162 (35.2%) |
| Druid | Instincts of the Claw | 72 / 205 (35.1%) |
| Hunter | Camouflage | 73 / 208 (35.1%) |
| Warlock | Empowered Drain Life | 52 / 149 (34.9%) |
| Monk | Vivacious Vivification | 31 / 89 (34.8%) |
| Rogue | Forced Induction | 32 / 92 (34.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Tactical Retreat | 43 / 124 (34.7%) |
| Shaman | Lively Totems | 54 / 157 (34.4%) |
| Shaman | Splitstream | 54 / 157 (34.4%) |
| Warlock | Frequent Traveler | 51 / 149 (34.2%) |
| Warlock | Wither | 51 / 149 (34.2%) |
| Druid | Forestwalk | 70 / 205 (34.1%) |
| Druid | Moonkin Form | 70 / 205 (34.1%) |
| Druid | Thriving Growth | 70 / 205 (34.1%) |
| Druid | Ursoc's Guidance | 70 / 205 (34.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Never Say Die | 42 / 124 (33.9%) |
| Shaman | Amplification Core | 53 / 157 (33.8%) |
| Shaman | Earthgrab Totem | 53 / 157 (33.8%) |
| Shaman | Oversized Totems | 53 / 157 (33.8%) |
| Shaman | Supportive Imbuements | 53 / 157 (33.8%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Rebound | 53 / 157 (33.8%) |
| Shaman | Wind Barrier | 53 / 157 (33.8%) |
| Death Knight | Death Defiance | 57 / 169 (33.7%) |
| Rogue | Find Weakness | 31 / 92 (33.7%) |
| Rogue | Improved Backstab | 31 / 92 (33.7%) |
| Rogue | Improved Shuriken Storm | 31 / 92 (33.7%) |
| Rogue | Shadow Blades | 31 / 92 (33.7%) |
| Druid | Flashing Claws | 69 / 205 (33.7%) |
| Druid | Lycara's Inspiration | 69 / 205 (33.7%) |
| Priest | Energy Conservation | 39 / 116 (33.6%) |
| Priest | Eternal Sanctity | 39 / 116 (33.6%) |
| Priest | Resonant Energy | 39 / 116 (33.6%) |
| Warrior | Javelineer | 54 / 162 (33.3%) |
| Evoker | Lifeforce Mender | 15 / 45 (33.3%) |
| Evoker | Power Swell | 15 / 45 (33.3%) |
| Evoker | Strafing Run | 15 / 45 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Earthsurge | 52 / 157 (33.1%) |
| Shaman | Imbuement Mastery | 52 / 157 (33.1%) |
| Shaman | Whirling Elements | 52 / 157 (33.1%) |
| Paladin | Sacrifice of the Just | 91 / 275 (33.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Inertia | 41 / 124 (33.1%) |
| Warlock | Infernal Beneficiary | 49 / 149 (32.9%) |
| Priest | Descending Darkness | 38 / 116 (32.8%) |
| Warrior | Crushing Force | 53 / 162 (32.7%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Attunement | 51 / 157 (32.5%) |
| Shaman | First Ascendant | 51 / 157 (32.5%) |
| Shaman | Healing Stream Totem | 51 / 157 (32.5%) |
| Shaman | Healing Tide Totem | 51 / 157 (32.5%) |
| Shaman | Riptide | 51 / 157 (32.5%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Momentum | 51 / 157 (32.5%) |
| Shaman | Water Totem Mastery | 51 / 157 (32.5%) |
| Paladin | Selfless Healer | 89 / 275 (32.4%) |
| Mage | Augury Abounds | 54 / 167 (32.3%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Resilience | 48 / 149 (32.2%) |
| Warlock | Summon Felguard | 48 / 149 (32.2%) |
| Druid | Wild Guardian | 66 / 205 (32.2%) |
| Warrior | Collateral Damage | 52 / 162 (32.1%) |
| Warrior | Crackling Thunder | 52 / 162 (32.1%) |
| Priest | Focused Outburst | 37 / 116 (31.9%) |
| Priest | Insidious Ire | 37 / 116 (31.9%) |
| Priest | Spiritwell | 37 / 116 (31.9%) |
| Priest | Word of Supremacy | 37 / 116 (31.9%) |
| Shaman | Primal Catalyst | 50 / 157 (31.8%) |
| Shaman | Purging Flames | 50 / 157 (31.8%) |
| Shaman | Stormcaller | 50 / 157 (31.8%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Projection | 50 / 157 (31.8%) |
| Mage | Force of Will | 53 / 167 (31.7%) |
| Mage | Splintering Orbs | 53 / 167 (31.7%) |
| Druid | Fury of Nature | 65 / 205 (31.7%) |
| Druid | Rejuvenation | 65 / 205 (31.7%) |
| Rogue | Exhilarating Execution | 29 / 92 (31.5%) |
| Rogue | Toxic Stiletto | 29 / 92 (31.5%) |
| Monk | Inner Peace | 28 / 89 (31.5%) |
| Druid | Lingering Healing | 64 / 205 (31.2%) |
| Druid | Reinforced Fur | 64 / 205 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | Arc Discharge | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | Healing Rain | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | Living Stream | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | Stormwell | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | Supercharge | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | Unlimited Power | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | Voltaic Surge | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Shaman | White Water | 49 / 157 (31.2%) |
| Mage | Controlled Instincts | 52 / 167 (31.1%) |
| Mage | Ice Barrier | 52 / 167 (31.1%) |
| Mage | Reactive Barrier | 52 / 167 (31.1%) |
| Mage | Spellfrost Teachings | 52 / 167 (31.1%) |
| Evoker | Dream Simulacrum | 14 / 45 (31.1%) |
| Evoker | Energy Loop | 14 / 45 (31.1%) |
| Evoker | Lifespark | 14 / 45 (31.1%) |
| Warlock | Soul Anathema | 46 / 149 (30.9%) |
| Druid | Blood Frenzy | 63 / 205 (30.7%) |
| Druid | Rip | 63 / 205 (30.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Glaive Tempest | 38 / 124 (30.6%) |
| Shaman | Natural Gift | 48 / 157 (30.6%) |
| Shaman | Spirit Link Totem | 48 / 157 (30.6%) |
| Shaman | Tidal Waves | 48 / 157 (30.6%) |
| Mage | Blizzard | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Fingers of Frost | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Frostbite | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Frozen Orb | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Glacial Bulwark | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Ice Lance | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Icicles | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Signature Spell | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Slippery Slinging | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Mage | Splinterstorm | 51 / 167 (30.5%) |
| Rogue | Double Dance | 28 / 92 (30.4%) |
| Rogue | Fade to Nothing | 28 / 92 (30.4%) |
| Rogue | Master of Shadows | 28 / 92 (30.4%) |
| Rogue | Relentless Strikes | 28 / 92 (30.4%) |
| Rogue | Replicating Shadows | 28 / 92 (30.4%) |
| Rogue | Secret Stratagem | 28 / 92 (30.4%) |
| Rogue | Shadowed Finishers | 28 / 92 (30.4%) |
| Monk | Chi Transfer | 27 / 89 (30.3%) |
| Monk | Crane Vortex | 27 / 89 (30.3%) |
| Monk | Peace and Prosperity | 27 / 89 (30.3%) |
| Monk | Save Them All | 27 / 89 (30.3%) |
| Druid | Scintillating Moonlight | 62 / 205 (30.2%) |
| Warlock | Demoniac's Fervor | 45 / 149 (30.2%) |
| Warlock | Necrolyte Teachings | 45 / 149 (30.2%) |
| Warlock | Shared Fate | 45 / 149 (30.2%) |
| Mage | Flurry | 50 / 167 (29.9%) |
| Mage | Glacial Attunement | 50 / 167 (29.9%) |
| Mage | Improved Shatter | 50 / 167 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Awakening Storms | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Coalescing Water | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Conductive Energy | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Deluge | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Earthliving Weapon | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Echo of the Elements | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Electroshock | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Quickstream | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Resurgence | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Shaman | Rolling Thunder | 47 / 157 (29.9%) |
| Death Knight | Plague Infusion | 50 / 169 (29.6%) |
| Warlock | Eternal Servitude | 44 / 149 (29.5%) |
| Rogue | Death Perception | 27 / 92 (29.3%) |
| Rogue | Goremaw's Bite | 27 / 92 (29.3%) |
| Rogue | Shadow Focus | 27 / 92 (29.3%) |
| Rogue | Shadowcraft | 27 / 92 (29.3%) |
| Mage | Brain Freeze | 49 / 167 (29.3%) |
| Mage | Frostfire Bolt | 49 / 167 (29.3%) |
| Mage | Lonely Winter | 49 / 167 (29.3%) |
| Mage | Ray of Frost | 49 / 167 (29.3%) |
| Mage | Shifting Shards | 49 / 167 (29.3%) |
| Mage | Winter's Blessing | 49 / 167 (29.3%) |
| Priest | Lasting Words | 34 / 116 (29.3%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Reach | 46 / 157 (29.3%) |
| Druid | Sunfire | 60 / 205 (29.3%) |
| Monk | Balanced Stratagem | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Clarity of Purpose | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Coalescence | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Communion With Wind | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Endless Draught | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Enveloping Mist | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Harmonic Gambit | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Invigorating Mists | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Life Cocoon | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Mana Tea | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Manifestation | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Mantra of Purity | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Mist Caller | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Misty Coalescence | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Overwhelming Force | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Restoral | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Stillstep Coil | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Thunder Focus Tea | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Tiger's Vigor | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Way of a Thousand Strikes | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Monk | Way of the Serpent | 26 / 89 (29.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Live by the Glaive | 36 / 124 (29.0%) |
| Death Knight | Blood Mist | 49 / 169 (29.0%) |
| Evoker | Exhilarating Burst | 13 / 45 (28.9%) |
| Evoker | Heat Wave | 13 / 45 (28.9%) |
| Evoker | Honed Aggression | 13 / 45 (28.9%) |
| Warlock | Abyss Walker | 43 / 149 (28.9%) |
| Warlock | Shadow of Death | 43 / 149 (28.9%) |
| Druid | Symbiotic Relationship | 59 / 205 (28.8%) |
| Druid | Ursoc's Fury | 59 / 205 (28.8%) |
| Mage | Archmage's Wrath | 48 / 167 (28.7%) |
| Mage | Improved Ice Barrier | 48 / 167 (28.7%) |
| Mage | Infused Splinters | 48 / 167 (28.7%) |
| Shaman | Deeply Rooted Elements | 45 / 157 (28.7%) |
| Shaman | Descending Skies | 45 / 157 (28.7%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Protection | 45 / 157 (28.7%) |
| Shaman | Primal Tide Core | 45 / 157 (28.7%) |
| Shaman | Static Charge | 45 / 157 (28.7%) |
| Shaman | Stormstream Totem | 45 / 157 (28.7%) |
| Priest | Desperate Times | 33 / 116 (28.4%) |
| Priest | Dominate Mind | 33 / 116 (28.4%) |
| Priest | Empyreal Blaze | 33 / 116 (28.4%) |
| Warrior | Strength of the Mountain | 46 / 162 (28.4%) |
| Hunter | Aspect of the Beast | 59 / 208 (28.4%) |
| Hunter | Dire Command | 59 / 208 (28.4%) |
| Druid | Innervate | 58 / 205 (28.3%) |
| Rogue | Premeditation | 26 / 92 (28.3%) |
| Rogue | Umbral Edge | 26 / 92 (28.3%) |
| Warlock | Friends In Dark Places | 42 / 149 (28.2%) |
| Warlock | Quietus | 42 / 149 (28.2%) |
| Warlock | Sataiel's Volition | 42 / 149 (28.2%) |
| Warlock | Wicked Reaping | 42 / 149 (28.2%) |
| Mage | Improved Counterspell | 47 / 167 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Calming Coalescence | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Celestial Conduit | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Celestial Harmony | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Chi Wave | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Dance of the Wind | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Focused Thunder | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Harmonic Surge | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Invoke Chi-Ji, the Red Crane | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Meditative Focus | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Potential Energy | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Monk | Vivacious Vivification | 25 / 89 (28.1%) |
| Shaman | Crackling Fury | 44 / 157 (28.0%) |
| Druid | Soul of the Forest | 57 / 205 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Avatar of the Storm | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Burst of Power | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Capacitance | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Conductivity | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Crashing Thunder | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Flashing Skies | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Keep Your Feet on the Ground | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Storm Surge | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Warrior | Thunder Blast | 45 / 162 (27.8%) |
| Priest | Burning Vehemence | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Priest | Crushing Void | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Priest | Dark Energy | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Priest | Darkening Horizon | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Priest | Inner Quietus | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Priest | Void Blast | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Priest | Void Infusion | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Priest | Voidwraith | 32 / 116 (27.6%) |
| Mage | Permafrost Lances | 46 / 167 (27.5%) |
| Warlock | Manifested Avarice | 41 / 149 (27.5%) |
| Warlock | Shared Vessel | 41 / 149 (27.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Fel Devastation | 34 / 124 (27.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Fiery Brand | 34 / 124 (27.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Perfectly Balanced Glaive | 34 / 124 (27.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Spirit Bomb | 34 / 124 (27.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Tempered Steel | 34 / 124 (27.4%) |
| Death Knight | Umbilicus Eternus | 46 / 169 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Ancient Arts | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Coup de Grace | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Deepening Shadows | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Devious Distractions | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Disorienting Strikes | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Flashing Steel | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Flawless Form | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Hoodwink | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | No Scruples | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Smoke | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | So Tricky | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Rogue | Surprising Strikes | 25 / 92 (27.2%) |
| Warrior | Ground Current | 44 / 162 (27.2%) |
| Warrior | Storm Bolts | 44 / 162 (27.2%) |
| Warrior | Thorim's Might | 44 / 162 (27.2%) |
| Monk | Bounding Agility | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Monk | Chi Warding | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Monk | Energizing Brew | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Monk | Improved Detox | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Monk | Lotus Infusion | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Monk | Pool of Mists | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Monk | Rapid Diffusion | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Monk | Rushing Wind Kick | 24 / 89 (27.0%) |
| Mage | Polished Focus | 45 / 167 (26.9%) |
| Mage | Splitting Ice | 45 / 167 (26.9%) |
| Mage | Wintertide | 45 / 167 (26.9%) |
| Hunter | Trailblazer | 56 / 208 (26.9%) |
| Druid | Natural Resilience | 55 / 205 (26.8%) |
| Druid | Ursoc's Endurance | 55 / 205 (26.8%) |
| Shaman | Torrent | 42 / 157 (26.8%) |
| Priest | Collapsing Void | 31 / 116 (26.7%) |
| Priest | Devour Matter | 31 / 116 (26.7%) |
| Priest | Mental Decay | 31 / 116 (26.7%) |
| Priest | Quickened Pulse | 31 / 116 (26.7%) |
| Evoker | Overawe | 12 / 45 (26.7%) |
| Death Knight | Army of the Dead | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Clawing Shadows | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Dark Transformation | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Festering Scythe | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Foul Infections | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Harbinger of Doom | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Magus of the Dead | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Necromancer's Cunning | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Outbreak | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Putrefy | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Putrid Echoes | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Raise Abomination | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Reaping | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Scourge Strike | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Subduing Grasp | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Death Knight | Sudden Doom | 45 / 169 (26.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Calcified Spikes | 33 / 124 (26.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Dancing with Fate | 33 / 124 (26.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Felblade | 33 / 124 (26.6%) |
| Mage | Everlasting Frost | 44 / 167 (26.3%) |
| Mage | Flash Freeze | 44 / 167 (26.3%) |
| Mage | Fractured Frost | 44 / 167 (26.3%) |
| Mage | Frigid Focus | 44 / 167 (26.3%) |
| Warlock | Eternal Hunger | 39 / 149 (26.2%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Unity | 41 / 157 (26.1%) |
| Shaman | Improved Purify Spirit | 41 / 157 (26.1%) |
| Rogue | Clever Combatant | 24 / 92 (26.1%) |
| Rogue | Deeper Daggers | 24 / 92 (26.1%) |
| Rogue | Improved Find Weakness | 24 / 92 (26.1%) |
| Rogue | Nimble Flurry | 24 / 92 (26.1%) |
| Rogue | Thousand Cuts | 24 / 92 (26.1%) |
| Rogue | Veiltouched | 24 / 92 (26.1%) |
| Rogue | Warning Signs | 24 / 92 (26.1%) |
| Death Knight | Soul Reaper | 44 / 169 (26.0%) |
| Priest | Embrace the Shadow | 30 / 116 (25.9%) |
| Druid | Eclipse | 53 / 205 (25.9%) |
| Druid | Shooting Stars | 53 / 205 (25.9%) |
| Druid | Solar Beam | 53 / 205 (25.9%) |
| Druid | Solstice | 53 / 205 (25.9%) |
| Druid | Starfire | 53 / 205 (25.9%) |
| Druid | Starsurge | 53 / 205 (25.9%) |
| Monk | Quick Footed | 23 / 89 (25.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Sigil of Spite | 32 / 124 (25.8%) |
| Mage | Deep Shatter | 43 / 167 (25.7%) |
| Mage | Hand of Frost | 43 / 167 (25.7%) |
| Mage | Heart of Ice | 43 / 167 (25.7%) |
| Paladin | Faith's Armor | 70 / 275 (25.5%) |
| Death Knight | Commander of the Dead | 43 / 169 (25.4%) |
| Death Knight | Doomed Bidding | 43 / 169 (25.4%) |
| Death Knight | Ebon Fever | 43 / 169 (25.4%) |
| Death Knight | Grave Mastery | 43 / 169 (25.4%) |
| Death Knight | Lord of the Dead | 43 / 169 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Balance of All Things | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Celestial Alignment | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Cosmic Rapidity | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Elune's Chosen | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Persistence | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Rattle the Stars | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Starlord | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Druid | Whirling Stars | 52 / 205 (25.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Flurry | 42 / 167 (25.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Burning Blood | 31 / 124 (25.0%) |
| Priest | Mastermind | 29 / 116 (25.0%) |
| Rogue | Lingering Shadow | 23 / 92 (25.0%) |
| Rogue | Silent Storm | 23 / 92 (25.0%) |
| Druid | Bestial Strength | 51 / 205 (24.9%) |
| Druid | Dreadful Wound | 51 / 205 (24.9%) |
| Druid | Incarnation: Chosen of Elune | 51 / 205 (24.9%) |
| Druid | Wild Growth | 51 / 205 (24.9%) |
| Death Knight | Relish in Blood | 42 / 169 (24.9%) |
| Death Knight | Rider of the Apocalypse | 42 / 169 (24.9%) |
| Death Knight | Unholy Aura | 42 / 169 (24.9%) |
| Monk | Crane Style | 22 / 89 (24.7%) |
| Monk | Jade Bond | 22 / 89 (24.7%) |
| Monk | Mists of Life | 22 / 89 (24.7%) |
| Evoker | Font of Magic | 11 / 45 (24.4%) |
| Druid | Improved Eclipse | 50 / 205 (24.4%) |
| Death Knight | Empower Rune Weapon | 41 / 169 (24.3%) |
| Death Knight | Forbidden Knowledge | 41 / 169 (24.3%) |
| Death Knight | Frost Strike | 41 / 169 (24.3%) |
| Death Knight | Howling Blast | 41 / 169 (24.3%) |
| Death Knight | Killing Machine | 41 / 169 (24.3%) |
| Death Knight | Obliterate | 41 / 169 (24.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Agonizing Flames | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Burning Alive | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Chaos Nova | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Charred Flesh | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Down in Flames | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Fiery Demise | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Frailty | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Quickened Sigils | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Vulnerability | 30 / 124 (24.2%) |
| Priest | Epiphany | 28 / 116 (24.1%) |
| Priest | Purify Disease | 28 / 116 (24.1%) |
| Priest | Touch of the Void | 28 / 116 (24.1%) |
| Priest | Voidheart | 28 / 116 (24.1%) |
| Hunter | Catlike Reflexes | 50 / 208 (24.0%) |
| Hunter | Dire Frenzy | 50 / 208 (24.0%) |
| Hunter | Wilderness Medicine | 50 / 208 (24.0%) |
| Mage | Glacial Assault | 40 / 167 (24.0%) |
| Mage | Glaciate | 40 / 167 (24.0%) |
| Druid | Ascendant Eclipses | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Bond with Nature | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Claw Rampage | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Exacerbating Wounds | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Fount of Strength | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Hunt Beneath the Open Skies | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Lethal Preservation | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Limb from Limb | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Pack's Endurance | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Strategic Infusion | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Touch the Cosmos | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Twin Moons | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Wild Surges | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Druid | Wildstalker's Power | 49 / 205 (23.9%) |
| Death Knight | Arctic Assault | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Bonegrinder | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Chosen of Frostbrood | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Enduring Strength | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Foul Bulwark | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Frostbound Will | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Frostwyrm's Fury | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Frozen Dominion | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Killing Streak | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Obliteration | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Pillar of Frost | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Death Knight | Rage of the Frozen Champion | 40 / 169 (23.7%) |
| Paladin | Extrication | 65 / 275 (23.6%) |
| Paladin | Holy Shock | 65 / 275 (23.6%) |
| Paladin | Improved Cleanse | 65 / 275 (23.6%) |
| Paladin | Infusion of Light | 65 / 275 (23.6%) |
| Paladin | Light of Dawn | 65 / 275 (23.6%) |
| Paladin | Light's Conviction | 65 / 275 (23.6%) |
| Monk | Chrysalis | 21 / 89 (23.6%) |
| Monk | Healing Elixir | 21 / 89 (23.6%) |
| Monk | Memory of the Monastery | 21 / 89 (23.6%) |
| Monk | Restore Balance | 21 / 89 (23.6%) |
| Monk | Stampede of the Ancients | 21 / 89 (23.6%) |
| Monk | Vital Clarity | 21 / 89 (23.6%) |
| Hunter | Dire Beast | 49 / 208 (23.6%) |
| Hunter | Soul Drinker | 49 / 208 (23.6%) |
| Warrior | Berserker Stance | 38 / 162 (23.5%) |
| Warrior | Bloodthirst | 38 / 162 (23.5%) |
| Warrior | Defensive Stance | 38 / 162 (23.5%) |
| Druid | Bursting Growth | 48 / 205 (23.4%) |
| Druid | Celestial Fire | 48 / 205 (23.4%) |
| Druid | Green Thumb | 48 / 205 (23.4%) |
| Druid | Implant | 48 / 205 (23.4%) |
| Druid | Killing Strikes | 48 / 205 (23.4%) |
| Druid | Orbit Breaker | 48 / 205 (23.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Focused Cleave | 29 / 124 (23.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soul Barrier | 29 / 124 (23.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soulcrush | 29 / 124 (23.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Vengeful Beast | 29 / 124 (23.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Void Reaver | 29 / 124 (23.4%) |
| Priest | Overwhelming Shadows | 27 / 116 (23.3%) |
| Priest | Shattered Psyche | 27 / 116 (23.3%) |
| Paladin | Aura Mastery | 64 / 275 (23.3%) |
| Paladin | Awestruck | 64 / 275 (23.3%) |
| Paladin | Beacon of the Lightbringer | 64 / 275 (23.3%) |
| Hunter | Bleak Arrows | 48 / 208 (23.1%) |
| Death Knight | Blightburst | 39 / 169 (23.1%) |
| Death Knight | Icebreaker | 39 / 169 (23.1%) |
| Druid | Aggravate Wounds | 47 / 205 (22.9%) |
| Druid | Empowered Shapeshifting | 47 / 205 (22.9%) |
| Druid | Flower Walk | 47 / 205 (22.9%) |
| Druid | Fluid Form | 47 / 205 (22.9%) |
| Druid | Root Network | 47 / 205 (22.9%) |
| Druid | Strike for the Heart | 47 / 205 (22.9%) |
| Druid | Wildshape Mastery | 47 / 205 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Avenging Wrath | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Beacon of the Savior | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Divine Purpose | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Divine Revelations | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Divine Toll | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Greater Judgment | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Holy Bulwark | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Holy Ritual | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Light's Protection | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Quickened Invocation | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Sanctified Wrath | 63 / 275 (22.9%) |
| Warrior | Battle Stance | 37 / 162 (22.8%) |
| Warrior | Brace For Impact | 37 / 162 (22.8%) |
| Warrior | Defensive Stance | 37 / 162 (22.8%) |
| Warrior | Demoralizing Shout | 37 / 162 (22.8%) |
| Warrior | Ignore Pain | 37 / 162 (22.8%) |
| Warrior | Revenge | 37 / 162 (22.8%) |
| Warrior | Strategist | 37 / 162 (22.8%) |
| Hunter | Smoke Screen | 47 / 208 (22.6%) |
| Hunter | The Bell Tolls | 47 / 208 (22.6%) |
| Hunter | Withering Fire | 47 / 208 (22.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Fallout | 28 / 124 (22.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Feed the Demon | 28 / 124 (22.6%) |
| Paladin | Afterimage | 62 / 275 (22.5%) |
| Paladin | Beacon of Virtue | 62 / 275 (22.5%) |
| Paladin | Commanding Light | 62 / 275 (22.5%) |
| Paladin | Echoing Blessings | 62 / 275 (22.5%) |
| Paladin | Inflorescence of the Sunwell | 62 / 275 (22.5%) |
| Paladin | Moment of Compassion | 62 / 275 (22.5%) |
| Death Knight | Northwinds | 38 / 169 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Black Ox Brew | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Blackout Combo | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Breath of Fire | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Bring Me Another | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Celestial Infusion | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Chi Burst | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Dance of the Wind | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Dragonfire Brew | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Elusive Footwork | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Emperor's Elixir | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Face Palm | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Fast Feet | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Gai Plin's Imperial Brew | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Gift of the Ox | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Heart of the Ox | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Invoke Niuzao, the Black Ox | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Keg Smash | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Master of Harmony | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Pretense of Instability | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Purifying Brew | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Sal'salabim's Strength | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Secret Infusion | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Shuffle | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Spear Hand Strike | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Special Delivery | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Spirit of the Ox | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Stagger | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Stormstout's Last Keg | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Strength of Spirit | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Training of Niuzao | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Vigorous Expulsion | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Monk | Vital Flame | 20 / 89 (22.5%) |
| Druid | Patient Custodian | 46 / 205 (22.4%) |
| Druid | Umbral Intensity | 46 / 205 (22.4%) |
| Druid | Vigorous Creepers | 46 / 205 (22.4%) |
| Priest | Dark Evangelism | 26 / 116 (22.4%) |
| Priest | Divine Image | 26 / 116 (22.4%) |
| Shaman | Acid Rain | 35 / 157 (22.3%) |
| Warrior | Avatar | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Best Served Cold | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Devastator | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Enduring Defenses | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Frenzied Enrage | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Improved Execute | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Improved Raging Blow | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Raging Blow | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Rampage | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Shield Wall | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Sudden Death | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Unyielding Stance | 36 / 162 (22.2%) |
| Evoker | Catalyze | 10 / 45 (22.2%) |
| Evoker | Sleep Walk | 10 / 45 (22.2%) |
| Evoker | Tailwind | 10 / 45 (22.2%) |
| Evoker | Volatility | 10 / 45 (22.2%) |
| Paladin | Armory of Light | 61 / 275 (22.2%) |
| Mage | Ice Nova | 37 / 167 (22.2%) |
| Mage | Thermal Void | 37 / 167 (22.2%) |
| Druid | Aetherial Kindling | 45 / 205 (22.0%) |
| Druid | Rampancy | 45 / 205 (22.0%) |
| Druid | Twin Claw | 45 / 205 (22.0%) |
| Death Knight | Frostscythe | 37 / 169 (21.9%) |
| Death Knight | Ghoulish Frenzy | 37 / 169 (21.9%) |
| Death Knight | Murderous Efficiency | 37 / 169 (21.9%) |
| Paladin | Seek Deliverance | 60 / 275 (21.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Untethered Rage | 27 / 124 (21.8%) |
| Shaman | Everlasting Elements | 34 / 157 (21.7%) |
| Hunter | Through the Eyes | 45 / 208 (21.6%) |
| Hunter | Wildspeaker | 45 / 208 (21.6%) |
| Warrior | Brutal Vitality | 35 / 162 (21.6%) |
| Warrior | Cruelty | 35 / 162 (21.6%) |
| Warrior | Defender's Aegis | 35 / 162 (21.6%) |
| Warrior | Fueled by Violence | 35 / 162 (21.6%) |
| Warrior | Punish | 35 / 162 (21.6%) |
| Warrior | Recklessness | 35 / 162 (21.6%) |
| Warrior | Warpaint | 35 / 162 (21.6%) |
| Mage | Frozen Touch | 36 / 167 (21.6%) |
| Priest | Healing Focus | 25 / 116 (21.6%) |
| Priest | Mental Agility | 25 / 116 (21.6%) |
| Druid | Improved Nature's Cure | 44 / 205 (21.5%) |
| Paladin | Blessed Assurance | 59 / 275 (21.5%) |
| Paladin | Rite of Sanctification | 59 / 275 (21.5%) |
| Paladin | Solidarity | 59 / 275 (21.5%) |
| Monk | Counterstrike | 19 / 89 (21.3%) |
| Monk | Disable | 19 / 89 (21.3%) |
| Monk | Improved Blackout Kick | 19 / 89 (21.3%) |
| Monk | Morning Breeze | 19 / 89 (21.3%) |
| Monk | Quick Sip | 19 / 89 (21.3%) |
| Monk | Shadowboxing Treads | 19 / 89 (21.3%) |
| Monk | Silent Sanctuary | 19 / 89 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Apocalypse Now | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Death Charge | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Hungering Thirst | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Mawsworn Menace | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Mograine's Might | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Pact of the Apocalypse | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Trollbane's Icy Fury | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Death Knight | Whitemane's Famine | 36 / 169 (21.3%) |
| Hunter | Bleak Powder | 44 / 208 (21.2%) |
| Hunter | Dark Chains | 44 / 208 (21.2%) |
| Paladin | Divine Inspiration | 58 / 275 (21.1%) |
| Shaman | Crash Lightning | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Doom Winds | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Assault | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Weapons | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Flametongue Weapon | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Forceful Winds | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Lava Lash | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Maelstrom Weapon | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Molten Assault | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Overflowing Maelstrom | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Raging Maelstrom | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Ride the Lightning | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Static Accumulation | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Storm Unleashed | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Storm's Wrath | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Stormblast | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Stormbringer | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Unleash Life | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Unruly Winds | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Voltaic Blaze | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Shaman | Windfury Weapon | 33 / 157 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Bladestorm | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Booming Voice | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Dual Wield Specialization | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Fresh Meat | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Heavy Repercussions | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Instigate | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Mountain Thane | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Phalanx | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Warrior | Shield Specialization | 34 / 162 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Improved Regrowth | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Keeper of the Grove | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Lifebloom | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Light of the Sun | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Nature's Swiftness | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Omen of Clarity | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Soul of the Forest | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Stellar Amplification | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Druid | Swiftmend | 43 / 205 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Annihilator | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Devourer's Edge | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Entropy | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Feast of Souls | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Focused Ray | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Guile | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Moment of Craving | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Predator's Thirst | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soul Immolation | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soulshaper | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Tempered Soul | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Void Metamorphosis | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Void Nova | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Void Ray | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Voidblade | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Waste Not | 26 / 124 (21.0%) |
| Paladin | Authoritative Rebuke | 57 / 275 (20.7%) |
| Paladin | Avenger's Shield | 57 / 275 (20.7%) |
| Paladin | Blessed Hammer | 57 / 275 (20.7%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of the Forge | 57 / 275 (20.7%) |
| Paladin | Reflection of Radiance | 57 / 275 (20.7%) |
| Death Knight | A Feast of Souls | 35 / 169 (20.7%) |
| Death Knight | Breath of Sindragosa | 35 / 169 (20.7%) |
| Death Knight | Cryogenic Chamber | 35 / 169 (20.7%) |
| Death Knight | Hyperpyrexia | 35 / 169 (20.7%) |
| Death Knight | Nazgrim's Conquest | 35 / 169 (20.7%) |
| Priest | Prismatic Echoes | 24 / 116 (20.7%) |
| Hunter | Huntmaster's Call | 43 / 208 (20.7%) |
| Hunter | Sentinel | 43 / 208 (20.7%) |
| Rogue | Dark Shadow | 19 / 92 (20.7%) |
| Rogue | Finality | 19 / 92 (20.7%) |
| Druid | Cenarius' Guidance | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Convoke the Spirits | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Efflorescence | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Fury of Elune | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Germination | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Harmony of the Heavens | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Ironbark | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Lifetreading | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Power of the Archdruid | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Prosperity | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Druid | Renewing Surge | 42 / 205 (20.5%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Awakening | 32 / 157 (20.4%) |
| Shaman | Chaining Storms | 32 / 157 (20.4%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Tempo | 32 / 157 (20.4%) |
| Shaman | Mana Spring | 32 / 157 (20.4%) |
| Shaman | Swelling Maelstrom | 32 / 157 (20.4%) |
| Shaman | Thorim's Invocation | 32 / 157 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Bloodsurge | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Focus in Chaos | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Frenzy | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Rampaging Berserker | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Reckless Abandon | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Spite | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Violent Outburst | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Warrior | Whirling Blade | 33 / 162 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Ardent Defender | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Grand Crusader | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Hammer and Anvil | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Imbued Shield | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Laying Down Arms | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Masterwork | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Resounding Strike | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Shared Resolve | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Paladin | Shining Light | 56 / 275 (20.4%) |
| Monk | Jade Ignition | 18 / 89 (20.2%) |
| Monk | Mist Wrap | 18 / 89 (20.2%) |
| Monk | Sheilun's Gift | 18 / 89 (20.2%) |
| Monk | Tear of Morning | 18 / 89 (20.2%) |
| Monk | Vigorous Expulsion | 18 / 89 (20.2%) |
| Hunter | Blighted Quiver | 42 / 208 (20.2%) |
| Hunter | Umbral Reach | 42 / 208 (20.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Calamitous | 25 / 124 (20.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Collapsing Star | 25 / 124 (20.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Emptiness | 25 / 124 (20.2%) |
| Demon Hunter | Impending Apocalypse | 25 / 124 (20.2%) |
| Death Knight | Biting Cold | 34 / 169 (20.1%) |
| Death Knight | Let Terror Reign | 34 / 169 (20.1%) |
| Death Knight | Ride or Die! | 34 / 169 (20.1%) |
| Death Knight | Unholy Armaments | 34 / 169 (20.1%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Dawn | 55 / 275 (20.0%) |
| Paladin | Divine Toll | 55 / 275 (20.0%) |
| Paladin | Holy Bulwark | 55 / 275 (20.0%) |
| Paladin | Rebuke | 55 / 275 (20.0%) |
| Paladin | Valiance | 55 / 275 (20.0%) |
| Druid | Everbloom | 41 / 205 (20.0%) |
| Evoker | Azure Sweep | 9 / 45 (20.0%) |
| Evoker | Charged Blast | 9 / 45 (20.0%) |
| Evoker | Star Salvo | 9 / 45 (20.0%) |
| Warrior | Colossal Might | 32 / 162 (19.8%) |
| Warrior | Improved Whirlwind | 32 / 162 (19.8%) |
| Warrior | Martial Expert | 32 / 162 (19.8%) |
| Warrior | One-Handed Weapon Specialization | 32 / 162 (19.8%) |
| Shaman | Feral Spirit | 31 / 157 (19.7%) |
| Shaman | Fire Nova | 31 / 157 (19.7%) |
| Shaman | Flames of the Cauldron | 31 / 157 (19.7%) |
| Shaman | Soothing Rain | 31 / 157 (19.7%) |
| Hunter | Corpsecaller | 41 / 208 (19.7%) |
| Hunter | Shell Wall | 41 / 208 (19.7%) |
| Paladin | Divine Purpose | 54 / 275 (19.6%) |
| Paladin | Lightsmith | 54 / 275 (19.6%) |
| Death Knight | Icy Death Torrent | 33 / 169 (19.5%) |
| Druid | Hail of Stars | 40 / 205 (19.5%) |
| Druid | Intensity | 40 / 205 (19.5%) |
| Druid | Master Shapeshifter | 40 / 205 (19.5%) |
| Druid | Overgrowth | 40 / 205 (19.5%) |
| Druid | Rampant Growth | 40 / 205 (19.5%) |
| Druid | Thriving Vegetation | 40 / 205 (19.5%) |
| Druid | Tranquility | 40 / 205 (19.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Rolling Torment | 24 / 124 (19.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Sweet Release | 24 / 124 (19.4%) |
| Paladin | Avenging Wrath | 53 / 275 (19.3%) |
| Paladin | Crusader's Judgment | 53 / 275 (19.3%) |
| Paladin | Guardian of Ancient Kings | 53 / 275 (19.3%) |
| Paladin | Refining Fire | 53 / 275 (19.3%) |
| Paladin | Relentless Inquisitor | 53 / 275 (19.3%) |
| Paladin | Zealot's Paragon | 53 / 275 (19.3%) |
| Hunter | Wailing Dead | 40 / 208 (19.2%) |
| Mage | Frost Conditioning | 32 / 167 (19.2%) |
| Mage | Time Manipulation | 32 / 167 (19.2%) |
| Warrior | Armor Specialization | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | Blood and Thunder | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | Dominance of the Colossus | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | Earthquaker | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | Odyn's Fury | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | One Against Many | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | Practiced Strikes | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | Shield Charge | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Warrior | Tide of Battle | 31 / 162 (19.1%) |
| Monk | Celestial Conduit | 17 / 89 (19.1%) |
| Monk | Dance of Chi-Ji | 17 / 89 (19.1%) |
| Monk | Diffuse Magic | 17 / 89 (19.1%) |
| Monk | Vivacious Vivification | 17 / 89 (19.1%) |
| Monk | Xuen's Bond | 17 / 89 (19.1%) |
| Druid | Abundance | 39 / 205 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Photosynthesis | 39 / 205 (19.0%) |
| Priest | Instilled Doubt | 22 / 116 (19.0%) |
| Priest | Shadowy Insight | 22 / 116 (19.0%) |
| Death Knight | Frostreaper | 32 / 169 (18.9%) |
| Paladin | Bulwark of Righteous Fury | 52 / 275 (18.9%) |
| Paladin | Empyrean Authority | 52 / 275 (18.9%) |
| Paladin | Glory of the Vanguard | 52 / 275 (18.9%) |
| Paladin | Seal of Reprisal | 52 / 275 (18.9%) |
| Paladin | Soaring Shield | 52 / 275 (18.9%) |
| Paladin | Solace | 52 / 275 (18.9%) |
| Mage | Rimecaster | 31 / 167 (18.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Eradicate | 23 / 124 (18.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Fury of the Aldrachi | 23 / 124 (18.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Last Resort | 23 / 124 (18.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Reaver's Mark | 23 / 124 (18.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Serrated Glaive | 23 / 124 (18.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Thrill of the Fight | 23 / 124 (18.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Volatile Flameblood | 23 / 124 (18.5%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Spellwarding | 51 / 275 (18.5%) |
| Paladin | Divine Resonance | 51 / 275 (18.5%) |
| Paladin | Sentinel | 51 / 275 (18.5%) |
| Paladin | Sweeping Verdict | 51 / 275 (18.5%) |
| Warrior | Bloodborne | 30 / 162 (18.5%) |
| Warrior | Precise Might | 30 / 162 (18.5%) |
| Warrior | Storm of Blood | 30 / 162 (18.5%) |
| Warrior | Thunderlord | 30 / 162 (18.5%) |
| Rogue | Dark Brew | 17 / 92 (18.5%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Vigor | 29 / 157 (18.5%) |
| Shaman | Converging Storms | 29 / 157 (18.5%) |
| Shaman | Current Control | 29 / 157 (18.5%) |
| Shaman | Stormflurry | 29 / 157 (18.5%) |
| Death Knight | Everfrost | 31 / 169 (18.3%) |
| Death Knight | Gathering Storm | 31 / 169 (18.3%) |
| Death Knight | Smothering Offense | 31 / 169 (18.3%) |
| Death Knight | Unholy Devotion | 31 / 169 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Can't Miss, Won't Miss | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Don't Look Back | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Invigorating Pulse | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Lunar Calling | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Moon's Blessing | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Pact of the Hollow | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Sanctified Armaments | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Hunter | Stargazer | 38 / 208 (18.3%) |
| Paladin | A Just Reward | 50 / 275 (18.2%) |
| Paladin | Bulwark of Order | 50 / 275 (18.2%) |
| Paladin | Improved Blessing of Protection | 50 / 275 (18.2%) |
| Paladin | Righteous Protection | 50 / 275 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Absolute Corruption | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Warlock | Agony | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Warlock | Haunt | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Shadow Bolt | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Warlock | Nightfall | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Warlock | Seed of Corruption | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Warlock | Shared Agony | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Warlock | Unstable Affliction | 27 / 149 (18.1%) |
| Druid | Raze | 37 / 205 (18.0%) |
| Monk | Detox | 16 / 89 (18.0%) |
| Monk | Skyfire Heel | 16 / 89 (18.0%) |
| Warrior | Deep Wounds | 29 / 162 (17.9%) |
| Warrior | Mountain of Muscle and Scars | 29 / 162 (17.9%) |
| Warrior | Veteran Vitality | 29 / 162 (17.9%) |
| Shaman | Ascendance | 28 / 157 (17.8%) |
| Shaman | Earthen Harmony | 28 / 157 (17.8%) |
| Shaman | Lightning Strikes | 28 / 157 (17.8%) |
| Paladin | Gift of the Golden Val'kyr | 49 / 275 (17.8%) |
| Paladin | Radiant Glory | 49 / 275 (17.8%) |
| Paladin | Righteous Protector | 49 / 275 (17.8%) |
| Paladin | Strength in Adversity | 49 / 275 (17.8%) |
| Paladin | Tyr's Deliverance | 49 / 275 (17.8%) |
| Hunter | Arcane Talons | 37 / 208 (17.8%) |
| Hunter | Conditioning | 37 / 208 (17.8%) |
| Hunter | Lunar Storm | 37 / 208 (17.8%) |
| Hunter | Moonlight Chakram | 37 / 208 (17.8%) |
| Hunter | Stalk and Strike | 37 / 208 (17.8%) |
| Evoker | Iridescence | 8 / 45 (17.8%) |
| Evoker | Unravel | 8 / 45 (17.8%) |
| Death Knight | Improved Vampiric Blood | 30 / 169 (17.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Aldrachi Tactics | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Bladecraft | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Improved Chaos Strike | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Improved Consume | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Incisive Blade | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Star Fragments | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Sweet Suffering | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Wings of Wrath | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Wounded Quarry | 22 / 124 (17.7%) |
| Druid | Radiant Moonlight | 36 / 205 (17.6%) |
| Paladin | Divine Glimpse | 48 / 275 (17.5%) |
| Paladin | Heart of the Crusader | 48 / 275 (17.5%) |
| Paladin | Reclamation | 48 / 275 (17.5%) |
| Paladin | Unbound Freedom | 48 / 275 (17.5%) |
| Warlock | Practiced Pestilence | 26 / 149 (17.4%) |
| Hunter | Radiant Edge | 36 / 208 (17.3%) |
| Warrior | Cut to the Bone | 28 / 162 (17.3%) |
| Warrior | Decimator | 28 / 162 (17.3%) |
| Warrior | Executioner's Wrath | 28 / 162 (17.3%) |
| Warrior | Hack and Slash | 28 / 162 (17.3%) |
| Priest | Lightburst | 20 / 116 (17.2%) |
| Shaman | Flurry | 27 / 157 (17.2%) |
| Shaman | Overcharge | 27 / 157 (17.2%) |
| Shaman | Thunder Capacitor | 27 / 157 (17.2%) |
| Paladin | Afterimage | 47 / 275 (17.1%) |
| Paladin | Punishment | 47 / 275 (17.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Voidrage | 21 / 124 (16.9%) |
| Monk | Spiritfont | 15 / 89 (16.9%) |
| Monk | Zen State | 15 / 89 (16.9%) |
| Hunter | Killer Instinct | 35 / 208 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Backdraft | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Chaos Bolt | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Conflagrate | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Creeping Death | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Dark Harvest | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Hellcaller | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Rain of Fire | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Reverse Entropy | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Roaring Blaze | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Ruin | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Summon Darkglare | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Warlock | Summoner's Embrace | 25 / 149 (16.8%) |
| Paladin | Final Stand | 46 / 275 (16.7%) |
| Warrior | Celeritous Conclusion | 27 / 162 (16.7%) |
| Warrior | Disrupting Shout | 27 / 162 (16.7%) |
| Warrior | Enduring Alacrity | 27 / 162 (16.7%) |
| Warrior | Fatality | 27 / 162 (16.7%) |
| Druid | Reinvigoration | 34 / 205 (16.6%) |
| Shaman | Spouting Spirits | 26 / 157 (16.6%) |
| Paladin | Searing Sunlight | 45 / 275 (16.4%) |
| Paladin | Undying Embers | 45 / 275 (16.4%) |
| Hunter | No Hard Feelings | 34 / 208 (16.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Painbringer | 20 / 124 (16.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Unhindered Assault | 20 / 124 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Ashen Remains | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Conflagration of Chaos | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Embers of Nihilam | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Explosive Potential | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Chaos Bolt | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Rain of Chaos | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Scalding Flames | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Shard Instability | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Summon Infernal | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Warlock | Summoner's Embrace | 24 / 149 (16.1%) |
| Druid | Moonless Night | 33 / 205 (16.1%) |
| Druid | Power of Nature | 33 / 205 (16.1%) |
| Druid | Treants of the Moon | 33 / 205 (16.1%) |
| Druid | Umbral Embrace | 33 / 205 (16.1%) |
| Warrior | Critical Thinking | 26 / 162 (16.0%) |
| Paladin | Light of the Titans | 44 / 275 (16.0%) |
| Paladin | Ringing of the Heavens | 44 / 275 (16.0%) |
| Death Knight | Scourging | 27 / 169 (16.0%) |
| Shaman | Power of the Maelstrom | 25 / 157 (15.9%) |
| Shaman | Rip Current | 25 / 157 (15.9%) |
| Shaman | Swelling Tides | 25 / 157 (15.9%) |
| Monk | Elixir of Determination | 14 / 89 (15.7%) |
| Monk | Summon Jade Serpent Statue | 14 / 89 (15.7%) |
| Paladin | Shining Righteousness | 43 / 275 (15.6%) |
| Druid | Cenarius' Might | 32 / 205 (15.6%) |
| Druid | Dryad's Dance | 32 / 205 (15.6%) |
| Druid | Expansiveness | 32 / 205 (15.6%) |
| Druid | Harmony of the Grove | 32 / 205 (15.6%) |
| Druid | Potent Enchantments | 32 / 205 (15.6%) |
| Druid | Protective Growth | 32 / 205 (15.6%) |
| Druid | Sylvan Beckoning | 32 / 205 (15.6%) |
| Mage | Crystalline Refraction | 26 / 167 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Afterimage | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Chronal Dynamo | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Chronoboon | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Ebon Might | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Eruption | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Golden Opportunity | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Instability Matrix | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Nozdormu Adept | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Overclock | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Primacy | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Reverberations | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Temporal Burst | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Temporality | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Time Convergence | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Titan's Gift | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Twin Guardian | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Evoker | Warp | 7 / 45 (15.6%) |
| Warlock | Emberstorm | 23 / 149 (15.4%) |
| Warlock | Shadow of Nathreza | 23 / 149 (15.4%) |
| Warrior | Surge of Adrenaline | 25 / 162 (15.4%) |
| Warrior | Wrath and Fury | 25 / 162 (15.4%) |
| Death Knight | Coil of Devastation | 26 / 169 (15.4%) |
| Death Knight | Menacing Magus | 26 / 169 (15.4%) |
| Death Knight | Sanguinary Burst | 26 / 169 (15.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Improved Sigil of Misery | 19 / 124 (15.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Incorruptible Spirit | 19 / 124 (15.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Keen Engagement | 19 / 124 (15.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Midnight | 19 / 124 (15.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Sigil of Silence | 19 / 124 (15.3%) |
| Paladin | Glorious Dawn | 42 / 275 (15.3%) |
| Paladin | Imbued Infusions | 42 / 275 (15.3%) |
| Paladin | Righteous Judgment | 42 / 275 (15.3%) |
| Druid | Control of the Dream | 31 / 205 (15.1%) |
| Druid | Early Spring | 31 / 205 (15.1%) |
| Druid | Spirit of the Thicket | 31 / 205 (15.1%) |
| Druid | Tiger's Fury | 31 / 205 (15.1%) |
| Death Knight | Blightfall | 25 / 169 (14.8%) |
| Warlock | Contagion | 22 / 149 (14.8%) |
| Warlock | Diabolic Embers | 22 / 149 (14.8%) |
| Priest | Improved Purify | 17 / 116 (14.7%) |
| Shaman | Overflowing Shores | 23 / 157 (14.6%) |
| Druid | Blooming Infusion | 30 / 205 (14.6%) |
| Druid | Meteorites | 30 / 205 (14.6%) |
| Monk | Anvil and Stave | 13 / 89 (14.6%) |
| Monk | High Tolerance | 13 / 89 (14.6%) |
| Monk | Mistline | 13 / 89 (14.6%) |
| Monk | Shadowboxing Treads | 13 / 89 (14.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Duty Eternal | 18 / 124 (14.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Screaming Brutality | 18 / 124 (14.5%) |
| Hunter | Aimed Shot | 30 / 208 (14.4%) |
| Hunter | Precise Shots | 30 / 208 (14.4%) |
| Hunter | Quick Draw | 30 / 208 (14.4%) |
| Hunter | Rapid Fire | 30 / 208 (14.4%) |
| Mage | Frostfire Empowerment | 24 / 167 (14.4%) |
| Death Knight | Cycle of Death | 24 / 169 (14.2%) |
| Warrior | Battle-Scarred Veteran | 23 / 162 (14.2%) |
| Warrior | Focused Vigor | 23 / 162 (14.2%) |
| Paladin | Empyreal Ward | 39 / 275 (14.2%) |
| Paladin | Lightforged Blessing | 39 / 275 (14.2%) |
| Paladin | Pillars of Light | 39 / 275 (14.2%) |
| Paladin | Saved by the Light | 39 / 275 (14.2%) |
| Druid | Dreadful Bleeding | 29 / 205 (14.1%) |
| Druid | Grove Guardians | 29 / 205 (14.1%) |
| Druid | Omen of Clarity | 29 / 205 (14.1%) |
| Druid | Pouncing Strikes | 29 / 205 (14.1%) |
| Druid | Predator | 29 / 205 (14.1%) |
| Druid | Sabertooth | 29 / 205 (14.1%) |
| Rogue | Avulsion | 13 / 92 (14.1%) |
| Rogue | Potent Powder | 13 / 92 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Blackened Soul | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Cunning Cruelty | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Curse of the Satyr | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Hatefury Rituals | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Impetuous Wrath | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Haunt | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Mark of Xavius | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Nightmare | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Seeds of Their Demise | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Xalan's Cruelty | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Xalan's Ferocity | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Warlock | Zevrim's Resilience | 21 / 149 (14.1%) |
| Shaman | Tidewaters | 22 / 157 (14.0%) |
| Hunter | Black Arrow | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Hunter | Counter Shot | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Hunter | Explosive Shot | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Hunter | Lock and Load | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Hunter | Surging Shots | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Hunter | Tar Trap | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Hunter | Trueshot | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Hunter | Unbreakable Bond | 29 / 208 (13.9%) |
| Priest | Atonement | 16 / 116 (13.8%) |
| Priest | Dispersing Light | 16 / 116 (13.8%) |
| Priest | Entropic Rift | 16 / 116 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Blast Radius | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Dualcasting Adept | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Duality | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Elemental Affinity | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Flash Freezeburn | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Freezing Rain | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Frostfire Infusion | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Heat Sink | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Ice Ward | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Imbued Warding | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Isothermic Core | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Mage | Severe Temperatures | 23 / 167 (13.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Shattered Destiny | 17 / 124 (13.7%) |
| Druid | Berserk | 28 / 205 (13.7%) |
| Druid | Berserk: Heart of the Lion | 28 / 205 (13.7%) |
| Druid | Brambles | 28 / 205 (13.7%) |
| Druid | Primal Wrath | 28 / 205 (13.7%) |
| Druid | Survival Instincts | 28 / 205 (13.7%) |
| Druid | Taste for Blood | 28 / 205 (13.7%) |
| Druid | Wild Synthesis | 28 / 205 (13.7%) |
| Warrior | Meat Cleaver | 22 / 162 (13.6%) |
| Warrior | Tough as Nails | 22 / 162 (13.6%) |
| Monk | Dancing Mists | 12 / 89 (13.5%) |
| Monk | Jadefire Stomp | 12 / 89 (13.5%) |
| Monk | Singularly Focused Jade | 12 / 89 (13.5%) |
| Monk | Touch of the Tiger | 12 / 89 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | Dire Cleave | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | Feathered Frenzy | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | No Scope | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | Penetrating Shots | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | Salvo | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | Small Game Hunter | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | Take Aim | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Hunter | Volley | 28 / 208 (13.5%) |
| Paladin | Divine Favor | 37 / 275 (13.5%) |
| Paladin | Glistening Radiance | 37 / 275 (13.5%) |
| Paladin | Light of the Martyr | 37 / 275 (13.5%) |
| Warlock | Malevolence | 20 / 149 (13.4%) |
| Warlock | Mark of Peroth'arn | 20 / 149 (13.4%) |
| Warlock | Mayhem | 20 / 149 (13.4%) |
| Warlock | Niskaran Methods | 20 / 149 (13.4%) |
| Warlock | Ravenous Afflictions | 20 / 149 (13.4%) |
| Warlock | Sudden Onset | 20 / 149 (13.4%) |
| Shaman | Earthen Accord | 21 / 157 (13.4%) |
| Shaman | Fusion of Elements | 21 / 157 (13.4%) |
| Shaman | Storm Infusion | 21 / 157 (13.4%) |
| Evoker | Accretion | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Breath of Eons | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Defy Fate | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Essence Burst | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Momentum Shift | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Power Nexus | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Pupil of Alexstrasza | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Quell | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Ricocheting Pyroclast | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Strike from Above | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Tectonic Locus | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Time Skip | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Upheaval | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Evoker | Volcanism | 6 / 45 (13.3%) |
| Druid | Frantic Momentum | 27 / 205 (13.2%) |
| Druid | Improved Ironbark | 27 / 205 (13.2%) |
| Druid | Moment of Clarity | 27 / 205 (13.2%) |
| Druid | Ursine Vigor | 27 / 205 (13.2%) |
| Druid | Wild Mushroom | 27 / 205 (13.2%) |
| Paladin | Judgment of Justice | 36 / 275 (13.1%) |
| Rogue | Adrenaline Rush | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Combat Potency | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Crescendo of Violence | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Deft Maneuvers | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Doomblade | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Ephemeral Bond | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Expert Duelist | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Fatal Flourish | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Hit and Run | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Improved Wound Poison | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Opportunity | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Precision Shot | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Rogue | Systemic Failure | 12 / 92 (13.0%) |
| Hunter | Aspect of the Hydra | 27 / 208 (13.0%) |
| Hunter | Bulletstorm | 27 / 208 (13.0%) |
| Hunter | Master Marksman | 27 / 208 (13.0%) |
| Hunter | Tactical Reload | 27 / 208 (13.0%) |
| Hunter | Unerring Vision | 27 / 208 (13.0%) |
| Warrior | Bloodborne | 21 / 162 (13.0%) |
| Priest | Angel's Mercy | 15 / 116 (12.9%) |
| Priest | Light's Promise | 15 / 116 (12.9%) |
| Priest | Pain Suppression | 15 / 116 (12.9%) |
| Priest | Power Word: Radiance | 15 / 116 (12.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demonic Instinct | 16 / 124 (12.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soulscar | 16 / 124 (12.9%) |
| Warlock | Backlash | 19 / 149 (12.8%) |
| Warlock | Cull the Weak | 19 / 149 (12.8%) |
| Warlock | Destructive Rapidity | 19 / 149 (12.8%) |
| Warlock | Devil Fruit | 19 / 149 (12.8%) |
| Warlock | Shadowburn | 19 / 149 (12.8%) |
| Warlock | Teachings of the Black Harvest | 19 / 149 (12.8%) |
| Warlock | Through the Felvine | 19 / 149 (12.8%) |
| Paladin | Truth Prevails | 35 / 275 (12.7%) |
| Druid | Feral Frenzy | 26 / 205 (12.7%) |
| Druid | Lacerating Claws | 26 / 205 (12.7%) |
| Druid | Soul of the Forest | 26 / 205 (12.7%) |
| Druid | Tiger's Tenacity | 26 / 205 (12.7%) |
| Druid | Verdancy | 26 / 205 (12.7%) |
| Mage | Mass Invisibility | 21 / 167 (12.6%) |
| Mage | Piercing Cold | 21 / 167 (12.6%) |
| Hunter | Eagle's Accuracy | 26 / 208 (12.5%) |
| Hunter | Focus Fire | 26 / 208 (12.5%) |
| Hunter | Tenacious | 26 / 208 (12.5%) |
| Hunter | Tensile Bowstring | 26 / 208 (12.5%) |
| Death Knight | Osmosis | 21 / 169 (12.4%) |
| Paladin | Bestow Light | 34 / 275 (12.4%) |
| Paladin | Divine Reach | 34 / 275 (12.4%) |
| Monk | Harmonic Combo | 11 / 89 (12.4%) |
| Monk | Veil of Pride | 11 / 89 (12.4%) |
| Warrior | Indomitable | 20 / 162 (12.3%) |
| Druid | Frantic Frenzy | 25 / 205 (12.2%) |
| Druid | Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane | 25 / 205 (12.2%) |
| Druid | Savage Fury | 25 / 205 (12.2%) |
| Shaman | Hex | 19 / 157 (12.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Ascending Flame | 15 / 124 (12.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Broken Spirit | 15 / 124 (12.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Keen Edge | 15 / 124 (12.1%) |
| Warlock | Alzzin's Iniquity | 18 / 149 (12.1%) |
| Warlock | Death's Embrace | 18 / 149 (12.1%) |
| Warlock | Xavius' Gambit | 18 / 149 (12.1%) |
| Priest | Archangel | 14 / 116 (12.1%) |
| Priest | Castigation | 14 / 116 (12.1%) |
| Priest | Dark Indulgence | 14 / 116 (12.1%) |
| Priest | Evangelism | 14 / 116 (12.1%) |
| Priest | Lenience | 14 / 116 (12.1%) |
| Priest | Power of the Dark Side | 14 / 116 (12.1%) |
| Priest | Ultimate Penitence | 14 / 116 (12.1%) |
| Hunter | Blood Fletching | 25 / 208 (12.0%) |
| Hunter | Concussive Shot | 25 / 208 (12.0%) |
| Paladin | Rising Sunlight | 33 / 275 (12.0%) |
| Mage | Elemental Conduit | 20 / 167 (12.0%) |
| Mage | Molten Chill | 20 / 167 (12.0%) |
| Rogue | Ace Up Your Sleeve | 11 / 92 (12.0%) |
| Rogue | Devious Stratagem | 11 / 92 (12.0%) |
| Rogue | Flickering Steel | 11 / 92 (12.0%) |
| Rogue | Improved Adrenaline Rush | 11 / 92 (12.0%) |
| Rogue | Improved Secret Technique | 11 / 92 (12.0%) |
| Rogue | Quick Draw | 11 / 92 (12.0%) |
| Rogue | Ruthlessness | 11 / 92 (12.0%) |
| Warrior | Bloodborne | 19 / 162 (11.7%) |
| Warrior | Rampaging Ruin | 19 / 162 (11.7%) |
| Druid | Elune's Favored | 24 / 205 (11.7%) |
| Druid | Elune's Guidance | 24 / 205 (11.7%) |
| Druid | Front of the Pack | 24 / 205 (11.7%) |
| Hunter | Bullseye | 24 / 208 (11.5%) |
| Hunter | Precision Detonation | 24 / 208 (11.5%) |
| Warlock | Cascading Calamity | 17 / 149 (11.4%) |
| Warlock | Chaos Incarnate | 17 / 149 (11.4%) |
| Warlock | Fiendish Cruelty | 17 / 149 (11.4%) |
| Mage | Glacial Shatter | 19 / 167 (11.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Isolated Prey | 14 / 124 (11.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Warblade's Hunger | 14 / 124 (11.3%) |
| Druid | Rampant Ferocity | 23 / 205 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Afterlife | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Borrowed Time | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Harsh Discipline | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Holy Ray | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Inner Focus | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Master the Darkness | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Move with Grace | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Shadowfiend | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Subservient Shadows | 13 / 116 (11.2%) |
| Evoker | Anachronism | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Duplicate | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Essence Attunement | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Fate Mirror | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Hoarded Power | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Ignition Rush | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Imminent Destruction | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Improved Defy Fate | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Mass Eruption | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Motes of Possibility | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Prescience | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Evoker | Time Lord | 5 / 45 (11.1%) |
| Hunter | Intimidation | 23 / 208 (11.1%) |
| Hunter | Tar-Coated Bindings | 23 / 208 (11.1%) |
| Paladin | Blessed Calling | 30 / 275 (10.9%) |
| Paladin | Crusader's Might | 30 / 275 (10.9%) |
| Paladin | Protection of Tyr | 30 / 275 (10.9%) |
| Paladin | Sanctuary | 30 / 275 (10.9%) |
| Rogue | Danse Macabre | 10 / 92 (10.9%) |
| Rogue | Dragon-Bone Dice | 10 / 92 (10.9%) |
| Rogue | Fan the Hammer | 10 / 92 (10.9%) |
| Rogue | Killing Spree | 10 / 92 (10.9%) |
| Shaman | Undercurrent | 17 / 157 (10.8%) |
| Mage | Comet Storm | 18 / 167 (10.8%) |
| Warlock | Cataclysm | 16 / 149 (10.7%) |
| Warlock | Soul Fire | 16 / 149 (10.7%) |
| Warlock | Spiteful Reconstitution | 16 / 149 (10.7%) |
| Druid | Denizen of the Dream | 22 / 205 (10.7%) |
| Druid | Nurturing Dormancy | 22 / 205 (10.7%) |
| Druid | Starfire | 22 / 205 (10.7%) |
| Druid | Unseen Predator | 22 / 205 (10.7%) |
| Death Knight | Lifeblood | 18 / 169 (10.7%) |
| Death Knight | Outnumber | 18 / 169 (10.7%) |
| Hunter | Light Ammo | 22 / 208 (10.6%) |
| Warrior | Massacre | 17 / 162 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Blind Focus | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Burning Blades | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Demonic Intensity | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Enduring Torment | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Flamebound | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Focused Hatred | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Gift of the Void | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Improved Soul Rending | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Monster Rising | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Pursuit of Angriness | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Undying Embers | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Untethered Fury | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Violent Transformation | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Volatile Instinct | 13 / 124 (10.5%) |
| Priest | Bright Pupil | 12 / 116 (10.3%) |
| Priest | Spectral Horrors | 12 / 116 (10.3%) |
| Druid | Elune's Challenge | 21 / 205 (10.2%) |
| Druid | Infected Wounds | 21 / 205 (10.2%) |
| Shaman | Lightning Rod | 16 / 157 (10.2%) |
| Shaman | Wavespeaker's Blessing | 16 / 157 (10.2%) |
| Mage | Arcane Familiar | 17 / 167 (10.2%) |
| Mage | Hailstones | 17 / 167 (10.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Havoc | 15 / 149 (10.1%) |
| Warlock | Inferno | 15 / 149 (10.1%) |
| Warlock | Malediction | 15 / 149 (10.1%) |
| Rogue | Dancing Steel | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Fatebound | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Grand Melee | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Gravedigger | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Menacing Rush | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Regicide's Reward | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Soothing Darkness | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Stillshroud | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Subterfuge | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Sudden Demise | 9 / 92 (9.8%) |
| Druid | Harnessed Rage | 20 / 205 (9.8%) |
| Druid | Killing Blow | 20 / 205 (9.8%) |
| Druid | Nature's Bounty | 20 / 205 (9.8%) |
| Druid | Regenerative Heartwood | 20 / 205 (9.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Accelerated Blade | 12 / 124 (9.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Fel Flame Fortification | 12 / 124 (9.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Felbound | 12 / 124 (9.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Second Helping | 12 / 124 (9.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Vengeful Bonds | 12 / 124 (9.7%) |
| Mage | Blazing Barrier | 16 / 167 (9.6%) |
| Priest | Eternal Barrier | 11 / 116 (9.5%) |
| Priest | Prayer of Healing | 11 / 116 (9.5%) |
| Priest | Protector of the Frail | 11 / 116 (9.5%) |
| Priest | Purge the Wicked | 11 / 116 (9.5%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Knowledge | 14 / 149 (9.4%) |
| Warlock | Devastation | 14 / 149 (9.4%) |
| Warlock | Eye Contract | 14 / 149 (9.4%) |
| Warlock | Fire and Brimstone | 14 / 149 (9.4%) |
| Warlock | Malefic Grasp | 14 / 149 (9.4%) |
| Warlock | Seeds of Destruction | 14 / 149 (9.4%) |
| Druid | Force of Nature | 19 / 205 (9.3%) |
| Warrior | Cold Steel, Hot Blood | 15 / 162 (9.3%) |
| Warrior | Enraged Regeneration | 15 / 162 (9.3%) |
| Hunter | Obsidian Arrowhead | 19 / 208 (9.1%) |
| Paladin | Lightforged Blessing | 25 / 275 (9.1%) |
| Monk | Flurry of Xuen | 8 / 89 (9.0%) |
| Monk | Knowledge of the Broken Temple | 8 / 89 (9.0%) |
| Mage | Flamestrike | 15 / 167 (9.0%) |
| Mage | Impetus | 15 / 167 (9.0%) |
| Mage | Mass Polymorph | 15 / 167 (9.0%) |
| Mage | Pyroblast | 15 / 167 (9.0%) |
| Evoker | Chrono Ward | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Evoker | Clairvoyant | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Evoker | Draconic Attunements | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Evoker | Exuberance | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Evoker | Flow State | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Evoker | Interwoven Threads | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Evoker | Power Nexus | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Evoker | Rumbling Earth | 4 / 45 (8.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Chaos Theory | 11 / 124 (8.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Devourer's Bite | 11 / 124 (8.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Hungering Slash | 11 / 124 (8.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Voidpurge | 11 / 124 (8.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Voidrush | 11 / 124 (8.9%) |
| Druid | Panther's Guile | 18 / 205 (8.8%) |
| Druid | Tireless Energy | 18 / 205 (8.8%) |
| Druid | Veinripper | 18 / 205 (8.8%) |
| Paladin | Eye for an Eye | 24 / 275 (8.7%) |
| Warlock | Chaotic Inferno | 13 / 149 (8.7%) |
| Warlock | Lake of Fire | 13 / 149 (8.7%) |
| Rogue | Blade Rush | 8 / 92 (8.7%) |
| Rogue | Fast Action | 8 / 92 (8.7%) |
| Rogue | Loaded Dice | 8 / 92 (8.7%) |
| Rogue | Without a Trace | 8 / 92 (8.7%) |
| Hunter | Improved Traps | 18 / 208 (8.7%) |
| Warrior | Scent of Blood | 14 / 162 (8.6%) |
| Priest | Divine Aegis | 10 / 116 (8.6%) |
| Priest | Painful Punishment | 10 / 116 (8.6%) |
| Priest | Shield Discipline | 10 / 116 (8.6%) |
| Mage | Combustion | 14 / 167 (8.4%) |
| Mage | Fire Blast | 14 / 167 (8.4%) |
| Mage | Fuel the Fire | 14 / 167 (8.4%) |
| Druid | Soul of the Forest | 17 / 205 (8.3%) |
| Druid | Sudden Ambush | 17 / 205 (8.3%) |
| Death Knight | Consumption | 14 / 169 (8.3%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Wolf Affinity | 13 / 157 (8.3%) |
| Shaman | Flames of the Firelord | 13 / 157 (8.3%) |
| Shaman | Improved Earthliving Weapon | 13 / 157 (8.3%) |
| Warlock | Nether Plating | 12 / 149 (8.1%) |
| Warlock | Sow the Seeds | 12 / 149 (8.1%) |
| Warrior | Bloodsurge | 13 / 162 (8.0%) |
| Warrior | Champion's Spear | 13 / 162 (8.0%) |
| Warrior | Fight Through the Flames | 13 / 162 (8.0%) |
| Warrior | Interpose | 13 / 162 (8.0%) |
| Paladin | Call of the Righteous | 22 / 275 (8.0%) |
| Monk | Brawler's Intensity | 7 / 89 (7.9%) |
| Monk | Emperor's Favor | 7 / 89 (7.9%) |
| Monk | Exploding Keg | 7 / 89 (7.9%) |
| Monk | Obsidian Spiral | 7 / 89 (7.9%) |
| Monk | Universal Energy | 7 / 89 (7.9%) |
| Monk | Walk with the Ox | 7 / 89 (7.9%) |
| Monk | Zen Pulse | 7 / 89 (7.9%) |
| Druid | Apex Predator's Craving | 16 / 205 (7.8%) |
| Druid | Circle of Life and Death | 16 / 205 (7.8%) |
| Druid | Reforestation | 16 / 205 (7.8%) |
| Mage | Fervent Flickering | 13 / 167 (7.8%) |
| Mage | Ignition | 13 / 167 (7.8%) |
| Mage | Meteor | 13 / 167 (7.8%) |
| Mage | Scald | 13 / 167 (7.8%) |
| Priest | Encroaching Shadows | 9 / 116 (7.8%) |
| Priest | Idol of C'Thun | 9 / 116 (7.8%) |
| Death Knight | Vestigial Shell | 13 / 169 (7.7%) |
| Shaman | Frost Shock | 12 / 157 (7.6%) |
| Paladin | Blessed Word | 21 / 275 (7.6%) |
| Paladin | Judge, Jury and Executioner | 21 / 275 (7.6%) |
| Paladin | Overflowing Light | 21 / 275 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Heavy Hitter | 7 / 92 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Improved Between the Eyes | 7 / 92 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Preparation | 7 / 92 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Superior Mixture | 7 / 92 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Zero In | 7 / 92 (7.6%) |
| Warrior | Intervene | 12 / 162 (7.4%) |
| Warrior | Overpowering Finish | 12 / 162 (7.4%) |
| Warlock | Avatar of Destruction | 11 / 149 (7.4%) |
| Warlock | Doom | 11 / 149 (7.4%) |
| Warlock | Practiced Chaos | 11 / 149 (7.4%) |
| Druid | Blood Spattered | 15 / 205 (7.3%) |
| Druid | Double-Clawed Rake | 15 / 205 (7.3%) |
| Paladin | Lightforged Blessing | 20 / 275 (7.3%) |
| Paladin | Sanctify | 20 / 275 (7.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | The Hunt | 9 / 124 (7.3%) |
| Hunter | Boomstick | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Guerrilla Tactics | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Kill Command | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Kill Shot | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Lunge | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Muzzle | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Primal Surge | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Raptor Strike | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Strike as One | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Tip of the Spear | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Hunter | Wildfire Bomb | 15 / 208 (7.2%) |
| Mage | Flame On | 12 / 167 (7.2%) |
| Shaman | Ashen Catalyst | 11 / 157 (7.0%) |
| Priest | Blaze of Light | 8 / 116 (6.9%) |
| Priest | Prayerful Litany | 8 / 116 (6.9%) |
| Priest | Shadow Mend | 8 / 116 (6.9%) |
| Priest | Spectral Illusion | 8 / 116 (6.9%) |
| Priest | Weal and Woe | 8 / 116 (6.9%) |
| Druid | Carnivorous Instinct | 14 / 205 (6.8%) |
| Druid | Improved Wild Growth | 14 / 205 (6.8%) |
| Druid | Sculpt the Stars | 14 / 205 (6.8%) |
| Monk | Meridian Strikes | 6 / 89 (6.7%) |
| Monk | Misty Peaks | 6 / 89 (6.7%) |
| Monk | Resplendent Mist | 6 / 89 (6.7%) |
| Monk | Summon Black Ox Statue | 6 / 89 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Blackrock Munitions | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Bloody Claws | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Bonding | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Mongoose Fury | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Mongoose Rounds | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Pack Leader | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Piercing Fangs | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Quick Reload | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Raptor Swipe | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Shrapnel Bomb | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Hunter | Takedown | 14 / 208 (6.7%) |
| Warlock | Sacrolash's Dark Strike | 10 / 149 (6.7%) |
| Warlock | Withering Bolt | 10 / 149 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Blistering Scales | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Forger of Mountains | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Inner Flame | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Plot the Future | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Regenerative Chitin | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Scorching Embers | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Timeless Magic | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Twin Echoes | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Evoker | Walloping Blow | 3 / 45 (6.7%) |
| Mage | Blast Zone | 11 / 167 (6.6%) |
| Mage | Cauterize | 11 / 167 (6.6%) |
| Mage | Deep Impact | 11 / 167 (6.6%) |
| Mage | Fevered Incantation | 11 / 167 (6.6%) |
| Mage | Improved Blazing Barrier | 11 / 167 (6.6%) |
| Mage | Molten Fury | 11 / 167 (6.6%) |
| Mage | Mote of Flame | 11 / 167 (6.6%) |
| Paladin | Tyr's Enforcer | 18 / 275 (6.5%) |
| Rogue | Keep It Rolling | 6 / 92 (6.5%) |
| Rogue | Sleight of Hand | 6 / 92 (6.5%) |
| Rogue | Unbreakable Stride | 6 / 92 (6.5%) |
| Rogue | Unstable Toxin | 6 / 92 (6.5%) |
| Death Knight | Howling Blades | 11 / 169 (6.5%) |
| Death Knight | Runic Overflow | 11 / 169 (6.5%) |
| Demon Hunter | Voidglare Boon | 8 / 124 (6.5%) |
| Shaman | Earthen Rage | 10 / 157 (6.4%) |
| Druid | Flourish | 13 / 205 (6.3%) |
| Druid | Maim | 13 / 205 (6.3%) |
| Druid | Merciless Claws | 13 / 205 (6.3%) |
| Paladin | Empyrean Power | 17 / 275 (6.2%) |
| Paladin | Stoicism | 17 / 275 (6.2%) |
| Warrior | Deft Experience | 10 / 162 (6.2%) |
| Warrior | Devastating Focus | 10 / 162 (6.2%) |
| Warlock | Fatal Echoes | 9 / 149 (6.0%) |
| Warlock | Potent Soul Shards | 9 / 149 (6.0%) |
| Warlock | Summon Doomguard | 9 / 149 (6.0%) |
| Priest | Efficient Prayers | 7 / 116 (6.0%) |
| Priest | Inescapable Torment | 7 / 116 (6.0%) |
| Priest | Mindbender | 7 / 116 (6.0%) |
| Priest | Occultist | 7 / 116 (6.0%) |
| Priest | Searing Light | 7 / 116 (6.0%) |
| Priest | Shadow Tap | 7 / 116 (6.0%) |
| Mage | Energized Familiar | 10 / 167 (6.0%) |
| Mage | Frostfire Bolt | 10 / 167 (6.0%) |
| Mage | Mana Bomb | 10 / 167 (6.0%) |
| Mage | Slow Burn | 10 / 167 (6.0%) |
| Druid | Hunger for Battle | 12 / 205 (5.9%) |
| Druid | Nature's Balance | 12 / 205 (5.9%) |
| Druid | Starsurge | 12 / 205 (5.9%) |
| Druid | Unstoppable Growth | 12 / 205 (5.9%) |
| Druid | Wild Slashes | 12 / 205 (5.9%) |
| Hunter | Accuracy By Volume | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Hunter | Deathblow | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Hunter | Explosives Expert | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Hunter | Intimidation | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Hunter | Killer Companion | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Hunter | Master Handler | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Hunter | Two Against Many | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Hunter | Wildfire Infusion | 12 / 208 (5.8%) |
| Shaman | Eye of the Storm | 9 / 157 (5.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Furious Throws | 7 / 124 (5.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Singular Strikes | 7 / 124 (5.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soulforged Blades | 7 / 124 (5.6%) |
| Monk | Reinvigoration | 5 / 89 (5.6%) |
| Monk | Swift Art | 5 / 89 (5.6%) |
| Monk | Thunderfist | 5 / 89 (5.6%) |
| Monk | Uplifted Spirits | 5 / 89 (5.6%) |
| Paladin | Empyrean Legacy | 15 / 275 (5.5%) |
| Paladin | Tirion's Devotion | 15 / 275 (5.5%) |
| Rogue | Improved Poisons | 5 / 92 (5.4%) |
| Rogue | Weaponmaster | 5 / 92 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Fiery Rush | 9 / 167 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Fired Up | 9 / 167 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Illuminated Thoughts | 9 / 167 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Inflame | 9 / 167 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Kindling | 9 / 167 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Mana Adept | 9 / 167 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Scorch | 9 / 167 (5.4%) |
| Warlock | Alythess's Ire | 8 / 149 (5.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Conflagrate | 8 / 149 (5.4%) |
| Druid | Ashamane's Guidance | 11 / 205 (5.4%) |
| Death Knight | Avalanche | 9 / 169 (5.3%) |
| Death Knight | Blood Bond | 9 / 169 (5.3%) |
| Death Knight | Bloodworms | 9 / 169 (5.3%) |
| Death Knight | Frigid Executioner | 9 / 169 (5.3%) |
| Death Knight | Morbidity | 9 / 169 (5.3%) |
| Hunter | Bombardier | 11 / 208 (5.3%) |
| Hunter | Lethal Calibration | 11 / 208 (5.3%) |
| Priest | Divine Procession | 6 / 116 (5.2%) |
| Priest | Greater Smite | 6 / 116 (5.2%) |
| Priest | Grim Deliverance | 6 / 116 (5.2%) |
| Priest | Pain and Suffering | 6 / 116 (5.2%) |
| Shaman | Charged Conduit | 8 / 157 (5.1%) |
| Shaman | Crashing Waves | 8 / 157 (5.1%) |
| Warrior | Battlelord | 8 / 162 (4.9%) |
| Warrior | Last Stand | 8 / 162 (4.9%) |
| Warrior | Vicious Contempt | 8 / 162 (4.9%) |
| Druid | Astral Communion | 10 / 205 (4.9%) |
| Druid | Improved Swiftmend | 10 / 205 (4.9%) |
| Druid | Power of Goldrinn | 10 / 205 (4.9%) |
| Druid | Sundering Roar | 10 / 205 (4.9%) |
| Druid | Total Eclipse | 10 / 205 (4.9%) |
| Druid | Waking Nightmare | 10 / 205 (4.9%) |
| Hunter | Shellshock | 10 / 208 (4.8%) |
| Mage | From the Ashes | 8 / 167 (4.8%) |
| Death Knight | Frostbane | 8 / 169 (4.7%) |
| Death Knight | Shattering Blade | 8 / 169 (4.7%) |
| Paladin | Divine Overload | 13 / 275 (4.7%) |
| Paladin | Fear No Evil | 13 / 275 (4.7%) |
| Warlock | Fel Armaments | 7 / 149 (4.7%) |
| Warlock | Fel Pact | 7 / 149 (4.7%) |
| Monk | Escape from Reality | 4 / 89 (4.5%) |
| Monk | Fuel on the Fire | 4 / 89 (4.5%) |
| Monk | Overflowing Mists | 4 / 89 (4.5%) |
| Monk | Wind's Reach | 4 / 89 (4.5%) |
| Shaman | Earthweaver | 7 / 157 (4.5%) |
| Shaman | Sundering | 7 / 157 (4.5%) |
| Shaman | Surging Elements | 7 / 157 (4.5%) |
| Evoker | Inferno's Blessing | 2 / 45 (4.4%) |
| Evoker | Just in Time | 2 / 45 (4.4%) |
| Evoker | Mighty Inferno | 2 / 45 (4.4%) |
| Evoker | Overlord | 2 / 45 (4.4%) |
| Evoker | Reactive Hide | 2 / 45 (4.4%) |
| Evoker | Recall | 2 / 45 (4.4%) |
| Evoker | Temporal Artificer | 2 / 45 (4.4%) |
| Druid | Lunar Inspiration | 9 / 205 (4.4%) |
| Druid | Saber Jaws | 9 / 205 (4.4%) |
| Druid | Ursol's Warding | 9 / 205 (4.4%) |
| Paladin | Vision of Sanctity | 12 / 275 (4.4%) |
| Rogue | Shuriken Tornado | 4 / 92 (4.3%) |
| Rogue | Summarily Dispatched | 4 / 92 (4.3%) |
| Hunter | Flanker's Advantage | 9 / 208 (4.3%) |
| Hunter | Improved Snaring | 9 / 208 (4.3%) |
| Hunter | Improved Wildfire Bomb | 9 / 208 (4.3%) |
| Warrior | Bloodcraze | 7 / 162 (4.3%) |
| Warrior | Interpose | 7 / 162 (4.3%) |
| Warrior | Martial Prowess | 7 / 162 (4.3%) |
| Priest | Abyssal Reverie | 5 / 116 (4.3%) |
| Priest | Idol of Y'Shaarj | 5 / 116 (4.3%) |
| Priest | Indemnity | 5 / 116 (4.3%) |
| Priest | Light of the Naaru | 5 / 116 (4.3%) |
| Priest | Say Your Prayers | 5 / 116 (4.3%) |
| Mage | Controlled Destruction | 7 / 167 (4.2%) |
| Mage | Feel the Burn | 7 / 167 (4.2%) |
| Mage | Firestarter | 7 / 167 (4.2%) |
| Mage | Improved Spellsteal | 7 / 167 (4.2%) |
| Death Knight | Icy Onslaught | 7 / 169 (4.1%) |
| Death Knight | Infected Claws | 7 / 169 (4.1%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soul Carver | 5 / 124 (4.0%) |
| Demon Hunter | Swallowed Anger | 5 / 124 (4.0%) |
| Warlock | Dominant Hand | 6 / 149 (4.0%) |
| Warlock | Hedonic Gorging | 6 / 149 (4.0%) |
| Hunter | Cold Feet | 8 / 208 (3.8%) |
| Hunter | Twin Fangs | 8 / 208 (3.8%) |
| Shaman | Hot Hand | 6 / 157 (3.8%) |
| Shaman | Primordial Storm | 6 / 157 (3.8%) |
| Paladin | Holy Reprieve | 10 / 275 (3.6%) |
| Mage | Conflagration | 6 / 167 (3.6%) |
| Mage | Critical Mass | 6 / 167 (3.6%) |
| Mage | Fire's Ire | 6 / 167 (3.6%) |
| Mage | Flame Accelerant | 6 / 167 (3.6%) |
| Mage | Heat Shimmer | 6 / 167 (3.6%) |
| Mage | Intensifying Flame | 6 / 167 (3.6%) |
| Mage | Spontaneous Combustion | 6 / 167 (3.6%) |
| Death Knight | Bloody Reflection | 6 / 169 (3.6%) |
| Death Knight | Proliferating Chill | 6 / 169 (3.6%) |
| Death Knight | Unyielding Will | 6 / 169 (3.6%) |
| Priest | Mind Devourer | 4 / 116 (3.4%) |
| Priest | Shadowfiend | 4 / 116 (3.4%) |
| Priest | Thought Harvester | 4 / 116 (3.4%) |
| Priest | Voidtouched | 4 / 116 (3.4%) |
| Druid | Harmonious Blooming | 7 / 205 (3.4%) |
| Druid | Hibernate | 7 / 205 (3.4%) |
| Monk | Celestial Determination | 3 / 89 (3.4%) |
| Monk | Deep Clarity | 3 / 89 (3.4%) |
| Monk | Empty the Cellar | 3 / 89 (3.4%) |
| Monk | Niuzao's Resolve | 3 / 89 (3.4%) |
| Monk | Rushing Reflexes | 3 / 89 (3.4%) |
| Monk | Yu'lon's Whisper | 3 / 89 (3.4%) |
| Hunter | Brutal Companion | 7 / 208 (3.4%) |
| Hunter | Grenade Juggler | 7 / 208 (3.4%) |
| Hunter | Kindling Flare | 7 / 208 (3.4%) |
| Hunter | Sweeping Spear | 7 / 208 (3.4%) |
| Hunter | Unmatched Precision | 7 / 208 (3.4%) |
| Warlock | Flashpoint | 5 / 149 (3.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Demonic Tactics | 5 / 149 (3.4%) |
| Rogue | Acrobatic Strikes | 3 / 92 (3.3%) |
| Rogue | Dashing Scoundrel | 3 / 92 (3.3%) |
| Rogue | Find an Opening | 3 / 92 (3.3%) |
| Rogue | Iron Wire | 3 / 92 (3.3%) |
| Rogue | Perforated Veins | 3 / 92 (3.3%) |
| Rogue | Sanguine Vial | 3 / 92 (3.3%) |
| Rogue | Secondary Poisoning | 3 / 92 (3.3%) |
| Demon Hunter | Retaliation | 4 / 124 (3.2%) |
| Shaman | Lashing Flames | 5 / 157 (3.2%) |
| Warrior | Invigorating Fury | 5 / 162 (3.1%) |
| Mage | Pyroclasm | 5 / 167 (3.0%) |
| Mage | Wildfire | 5 / 167 (3.0%) |
| Death Knight | Leeching Strike | 5 / 169 (3.0%) |
| Death Knight | The Long Winter | 5 / 169 (3.0%) |
| Druid | Coiled to Spring | 6 / 205 (2.9%) |
| Hunter | Bloodseeker | 6 / 208 (2.9%) |
| Hunter | Flanked | 6 / 208 (2.9%) |
| Warlock | Sacrificed Souls | 4 / 149 (2.7%) |
| Priest | Censure | 3 / 116 (2.6%) |
| Priest | Death's Torment | 3 / 116 (2.6%) |
| Priest | False Autonomy | 3 / 116 (2.6%) |
| Priest | Lightweaver | 3 / 116 (2.6%) |
| Priest | Revel in Darkness | 3 / 116 (2.6%) |
| Priest | Shackle Horror | 3 / 116 (2.6%) |
| Shaman | Downpour | 4 / 157 (2.5%) |
| Shaman | Encasing Cold | 4 / 157 (2.5%) |
| Shaman | Lava Flows | 4 / 157 (2.5%) |
| Paladin | Consecration in Flame | 7 / 275 (2.5%) |
| Paladin | Turn Evil | 7 / 275 (2.5%) |
| Warrior | Master Tactician | 4 / 162 (2.5%) |
| Warrior | Ragedrinker | 4 / 162 (2.5%) |
| Druid | Gale Winds | 5 / 205 (2.4%) |
| Druid | Regenesis | 5 / 205 (2.4%) |
| Druid | Tranquil Mind | 5 / 205 (2.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Chains of Anger | 3 / 124 (2.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Darkglare Boon | 3 / 124 (2.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Felfire Fist | 3 / 124 (2.4%) |
| Demon Hunter | Lost in Darkness | 3 / 124 (2.4%) |
| Hunter | Deadeye | 5 / 208 (2.4%) |
| Hunter | Killer Cobra | 5 / 208 (2.4%) |
| Mage | Arcane Pulse | 4 / 167 (2.4%) |
| Mage | Cinderstorm | 4 / 167 (2.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Remove Curse | 4 / 167 (2.4%) |
| Mage | Orb Mastery | 4 / 167 (2.4%) |
| Mage | Pyromaniac | 4 / 167 (2.4%) |
| Monk | Amplified Rush | 2 / 89 (2.2%) |
| Monk | Celestial Flames | 2 / 89 (2.2%) |
| Monk | Energy Transfer | 2 / 89 (2.2%) |
| Monk | Ox Stance | 2 / 89 (2.2%) |
| Monk | Peaceful Mending | 2 / 89 (2.2%) |
| Monk | Spirit's Essence | 2 / 89 (2.2%) |
| Monk | Tranquil Spirit | 2 / 89 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Arcane Reach | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Aspects' Favor | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Engulfing Blaze | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Feed the Flames | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Font of Magic | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Font of Magic | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Ouroboros | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Power Nexus | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Ruby Embers | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Evoker | Spark of Insight | 1 / 45 (2.2%) |
| Paladin | Ferren Marcus's Fervor | 6 / 275 (2.2%) |
| Paladin | Light's Countenance | 6 / 275 (2.2%) |
| Rogue | Gloomblade | 2 / 92 (2.2%) |
| Rogue | Retractable Hook | 2 / 92 (2.2%) |
| Rogue | Shrouded in Darkness | 2 / 92 (2.2%) |
| Warlock | Empowered Felstorm | 3 / 149 (2.0%) |
| Druid | Call of the Elder Druid | 4 / 205 (2.0%) |
| Hunter | Sic 'Em | 4 / 208 (1.9%) |
| Shaman | Double Dip | 3 / 157 (1.9%) |
| Shaman | Searing Flames | 3 / 157 (1.9%) |
| Shaman | Voodoo Mastery | 3 / 157 (1.9%) |
| Shaman | Water Expulsion | 3 / 157 (1.9%) |
| Warrior | Hunker Down | 3 / 162 (1.9%) |
| Paladin | Stand Against Evil | 5 / 275 (1.8%) |
| Paladin | Unending Light | 5 / 275 (1.8%) |
| Mage | Burnout | 3 / 167 (1.8%) |
| Mage | Master of Flame | 3 / 167 (1.8%) |
| Priest | Crisis Management | 2 / 116 (1.7%) |
| Priest | Inescapable Torment | 2 / 116 (1.7%) |
| Priest | Radiant Plea | 2 / 116 (1.7%) |
| Demon Hunter | Revel in Pain | 2 / 124 (1.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Soulmonger | 2 / 124 (1.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Stoke the Flames | 2 / 124 (1.6%) |
| Demon Hunter | Umbral Blade | 2 / 124 (1.6%) |
| Paladin | Breaking Dawn | 4 / 275 (1.5%) |
| Paladin | Divine Spurs | 4 / 275 (1.5%) |
| Hunter | Critical Precision | 3 / 208 (1.4%) |
| Hunter | Focused Aim | 3 / 208 (1.4%) |
| Hunter | Savagery | 3 / 208 (1.4%) |
| Warlock | Channel Demonfire | 2 / 149 (1.3%) |
| Warlock | Raging Demonfire | 2 / 149 (1.3%) |
| Warlock | Stabilized Portals | 2 / 149 (1.3%) |
| Warrior | Brute Force | 2 / 162 (1.2%) |
| Warrior | Deep Wounds | 2 / 162 (1.2%) |
| Mage | Cone of Frost | 2 / 167 (1.2%) |
| Mage | Freezing Winds | 2 / 167 (1.2%) |
| Mage | Overflowing Insight | 2 / 167 (1.2%) |
| Death Knight | All Will Serve | 2 / 169 (1.2%) |
| Death Knight | Blood Feast | 2 / 169 (1.2%) |
| Death Knight | Carnage | 2 / 169 (1.2%) |
| Death Knight | Control Undead | 2 / 169 (1.2%) |
| Death Knight | Ice Prison | 2 / 169 (1.2%) |
| Death Knight | Inexorable Assault | 2 / 169 (1.2%) |
| Death Knight | Perseverance of the Ebon Blade | 2 / 169 (1.2%) |
| Monk | August Blessing | 1 / 89 (1.1%) |
| Monk | Energy Transfer | 1 / 89 (1.1%) |
| Monk | Fortifying Brew: Determination | 1 / 89 (1.1%) |
| Monk | Hardened Soles | 1 / 89 (1.1%) |
| Monk | Healing Winds | 1 / 89 (1.1%) |
| Monk | Swift as a Coursing River | 1 / 89 (1.1%) |
| Rogue | Blindside | 1 / 92 (1.1%) |
| Rogue | Night Terrors | 1 / 92 (1.1%) |
| Rogue | The Rotten | 1 / 92 (1.1%) |
| Druid | Dream of Cenarius | 2 / 205 (1.0%) |
| Druid | Embrace of the Dream | 2 / 205 (1.0%) |
| Druid | Flash of Clarity | 2 / 205 (1.0%) |
| Druid | Memory of Ysera | 2 / 205 (1.0%) |
| Druid | Ysera's Gift | 2 / 205 (1.0%) |
| Hunter | Razor Edge | 2 / 208 (1.0%) |
| Priest | Death's Torment | 1 / 116 (0.9%) |
| Priest | Deathspeaker | 1 / 116 (0.9%) |
| Priest | Expiation | 1 / 116 (0.9%) |
| Priest | Sanctuary | 1 / 116 (0.9%) |
| Demon Hunter | Feast of Souls | 1 / 124 (0.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Roaring Fire | 1 / 124 (0.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Ruinous Bulwark | 1 / 124 (0.8%) |
| Demon Hunter | Unbound Chaos | 1 / 124 (0.8%) |
| Paladin | Seal of Charity | 2 / 275 (0.7%) |
| Paladin | Veneration | 2 / 275 (0.7%) |
| Warrior | Heavy Handed | 1 / 162 (0.6%) |
| Warrior | Kill or Be Killed | 1 / 162 (0.6%) |
| Warrior | Massacre | 1 / 162 (0.6%) |
| Mage | Reverberate | 1 / 167 (0.6%) |
| Death Knight | Ancient Power | 1 / 169 (0.6%) |
| Death Knight | Superstrain | 1 / 169 (0.6%) |
| Druid | Waking Dream | 1 / 205 (0.5%) |
| Hunter | Wildfire Imbuement | 1 / 208 (0.5%) |
| Hunter | Windrunner Quiver | 1 / 208 (0.5%) |
| Paladin | Seraphic Barrier | 1 / 275 (0.4%) |