Selected talent popularity
Shares use players with readable nodes in each filtered class. 0 inspected player(s) without readable talent selections excluded.
| Class | Talent | Players selecting |
|---|
| Rogue | Improved Sinister Strike | 26 / 28 (92.9%) |
| Warlock | Improved Corruption | 10 / 11 (90.9%) |
| Mage | Elemental Precision | 32 / 37 (86.5%) |
| Rogue | Precision | 22 / 28 (78.6%) |
| Hunter | Thick Hide | 24 / 33 (72.7%) |
| Rogue | Dual Wield Specialization | 20 / 28 (71.4%) |
| Warrior | Improved Rend | 36 / 51 (70.6%) |
| Mage | Improved Frost Nova | 26 / 37 (70.3%) |
| Hunter | Improved Aspect of the Hawk | 23 / 33 (69.7%) |
| Rogue | Blade Flurry | 19 / 28 (67.9%) |
| Mage | Improved Frostbolt | 25 / 37 (67.6%) |
| Warrior | Tactical Mastery | 34 / 51 (66.7%) |
| Hunter | Endurance Training | 22 / 33 (66.7%) |
| Druid | Ferocity | 14 / 21 (66.7%) |
| Mage | Cold Snap | 24 / 37 (64.9%) |
| Warrior | Cruelty | 33 / 51 (64.7%) |
| Rogue | Deflection | 18 / 28 (64.3%) |
| Priest | Wand Specialization | 18 / 28 (64.3%) |
| Rogue | Improved Gouge | 17 / 28 (60.7%) |
| Priest | Improved Power Word: Shield | 17 / 28 (60.7%) |
| Priest | Spirit Tap | 17 / 28 (60.7%) |
| Mage | Ice Shards | 22 / 37 (59.5%) |
| Paladin | Divine Intellect | 22 / 38 (57.9%) |
| Hunter | Unleashed Fury | 19 / 33 (57.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Power Word: Fortitude | 16 / 28 (57.1%) |
| Mage | Improved Blizzard | 21 / 37 (56.8%) |
| Mage | Permafrost | 21 / 37 (56.8%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Guidance | 5 / 9 (55.6%) |
| Shaman | Shield Specialization | 5 / 9 (55.6%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Focus | 5 / 9 (55.6%) |
| Hunter | Efficiency | 18 / 33 (54.5%) |
| Warlock | Improved Life Tap | 6 / 11 (54.5%) |
| Mage | Ice Block | 20 / 37 (54.1%) |
| Rogue | Endurance | 15 / 28 (53.6%) |
| Mage | Piercing Ice | 19 / 37 (51.4%) |
| Rogue | Aggression | 14 / 28 (50.0%) |
| Rogue | Malice | 14 / 28 (50.0%) |
| Rogue | Weapon Expertise | 14 / 28 (50.0%) |
| Mage | Ice Barrier | 18 / 37 (48.6%) |
| Hunter | Ferocity | 16 / 33 (48.5%) |
| Druid | Feline Swiftness | 10 / 21 (47.6%) |
| Druid | Feral Charge | 10 / 21 (47.6%) |
| Druid | Sharpened Claws | 10 / 21 (47.6%) |
| Paladin | Consecration | 18 / 38 (47.4%) |
| Priest | Inner Focus | 13 / 28 (46.4%) |
| Rogue | Riposte | 13 / 28 (46.4%) |
| Mage | Arcane Subtlety | 17 / 37 (45.9%) |
| Mage | Arctic Reach | 17 / 37 (45.9%) |
| Hunter | Lethal Shots | 15 / 33 (45.5%) |
| Warlock | Improved Curse of Agony | 5 / 11 (45.5%) |
| Warlock | Nightfall | 5 / 11 (45.5%) |
| Warlock | Suppression | 5 / 11 (45.5%) |
| Warrior | Deflection | 23 / 51 (45.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Heroic Strike | 23 / 51 (45.1%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Weapons | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Shaman | Flurry | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Shaman | Improved Ghost Wolf | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Shaman | Improved Healing Wave | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Shaman | Parry | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Shaman | Thundering Strikes | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Shaman | Tidal Focus | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Shaman | Two-Handed Axes and Maces | 4 / 9 (44.4%) |
| Mage | Arcane Focus | 16 / 37 (43.2%) |
| Mage | Frost Channeling | 16 / 37 (43.2%) |
| Warrior | Anger Management | 22 / 51 (43.1%) |
| Warrior | Deep Wounds | 22 / 51 (43.1%) |
| Rogue | Adrenaline Rush | 12 / 28 (42.9%) |
| Rogue | Improved Slice and Dice | 12 / 28 (42.9%) |
| Rogue | Lightning Reflexes | 12 / 28 (42.9%) |
| Priest | Meditation | 12 / 28 (42.9%) |
| Druid | Predatory Strikes | 9 / 21 (42.9%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Swiftness | 14 / 33 (42.4%) |
| Hunter | Improved Revive Pet | 14 / 33 (42.4%) |
| Paladin | Spiritual Focus | 16 / 38 (42.1%) |
| Mage | Shatter | 15 / 37 (40.5%) |
| Paladin | Improved Blessing of Might | 15 / 38 (39.5%) |
| Hunter | Aimed Shot | 13 / 33 (39.4%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sprint | 11 / 28 (39.3%) |
| Druid | Feral Instinct | 8 / 21 (38.1%) |
| Mage | Arcane Concentration | 14 / 37 (37.8%) |
| Hunter | Intimidation | 12 / 33 (36.4%) |
| Hunter | Pathfinding | 12 / 33 (36.4%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Embrace | 4 / 11 (36.4%) |
| Warlock | Grim Reach | 4 / 11 (36.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Drain Life | 4 / 11 (36.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Healthstone | 4 / 11 (36.4%) |
| Warlock | Shadow Mastery | 4 / 11 (36.4%) |
| Warlock | Siphon Life | 4 / 11 (36.4%) |
| Priest | Holy Specialization | 10 / 28 (35.7%) |
| Rogue | Lethality | 10 / 28 (35.7%) |
| Paladin | Precision | 13 / 38 (34.2%) |
| Warrior | Improved Battle Shout | 17 / 51 (33.3%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Wrath | 11 / 33 (33.3%) |
| Hunter | Frenzy | 11 / 33 (33.3%) |
| Hunter | Improved Hunter's Mark | 11 / 33 (33.3%) |
| Hunter | Mortal Shots | 11 / 33 (33.3%) |
| Druid | Nature's Grasp | 7 / 21 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Concussion | 3 / 9 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Enhancing Totems | 3 / 9 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Stormstrike | 3 / 9 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Mastery | 3 / 9 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Weapon Mastery | 3 / 9 (33.3%) |
| Mage | Frost Warding | 12 / 37 (32.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Cone of Cold | 12 / 37 (32.4%) |
| Rogue | Ruthlessness | 9 / 28 (32.1%) |
| Priest | Silent Resolve | 9 / 28 (32.1%) |
| Rogue | Sword Specialization | 9 / 28 (32.1%) |
| Paladin | Benediction | 12 / 38 (31.6%) |
| Paladin | Divine Strength | 12 / 38 (31.6%) |
| Warrior | Bloodthirst | 16 / 51 (31.4%) |
| Warrior | Death Wish | 16 / 51 (31.4%) |
| Warrior | Dual Wield Specialization | 16 / 51 (31.4%) |
| Warrior | Enrage | 16 / 51 (31.4%) |
| Warrior | Flurry | 16 / 51 (31.4%) |
| Warrior | Impale | 16 / 51 (31.4%) |
| Hunter | Hawk Eye | 10 / 33 (30.3%) |
| Priest | Divine Fury | 8 / 28 (28.6%) |
| Priest | Mental Agility | 8 / 28 (28.6%) |
| Priest | Mind Flay | 8 / 28 (28.6%) |
| Rogue | Relentless Strikes | 8 / 28 (28.6%) |
| Rogue | Remorseless Attacks | 8 / 28 (28.6%) |
| Priest | Shadow Focus | 8 / 28 (28.6%) |
| Druid | Thick Hide | 6 / 21 (28.6%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Discipline | 9 / 33 (27.3%) |
| Hunter | Spirit Bond | 9 / 33 (27.3%) |
| Warlock | Amplify Curse | 3 / 11 (27.3%) |
| Warlock | Bane | 3 / 11 (27.3%) |
| Warlock | Fel Concentration | 3 / 11 (27.3%) |
| Warlock | Improved Shadow Bolt | 3 / 11 (27.3%) |
| Warlock | Shadowburn | 3 / 11 (27.3%) |
| Paladin | Redoubt | 10 / 38 (26.3%) |
| Paladin | Toughness | 10 / 38 (26.3%) |
| Warrior | Improved Execute | 13 / 51 (25.5%) |
| Priest | Divine Spirit | 7 / 28 (25.0%) |
| Priest | Healing Focus | 7 / 28 (25.0%) |
| Priest | Improved Renew | 7 / 28 (25.0%) |
| Mage | Frostbite | 9 / 37 (24.3%) |
| Druid | Brutal Impact | 5 / 21 (23.8%) |
| Druid | Faerie Fire (Feral) | 5 / 21 (23.8%) |
| Druid | Furor | 5 / 21 (23.8%) |
| Druid | Heart of the Wild | 5 / 21 (23.8%) |
| Druid | Improved Healing Touch | 5 / 21 (23.8%) |
| Druid | Improved Mark of the Wild | 5 / 21 (23.8%) |
| Paladin | Improved Devotion Aura | 9 / 38 (23.7%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Healing | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Knowledge | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Anticipation | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Earth's Grasp | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Focus | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Healing Way | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Improved Lightning Shield | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Improved Weapon Totems | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Mana Tide Totem | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Swiftness | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Purification | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Restorative Totems | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Shaman | Tidal Mastery | 2 / 9 (22.2%) |
| Warrior | Improved Demoralizing Shout | 11 / 51 (21.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Shadow Word: Pain | 6 / 28 (21.4%) |
| Priest | Shadow Weaving | 6 / 28 (21.4%) |
| Paladin | Conviction | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Paladin | Deflection | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Paladin | Healing Light | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Paladin | Improved Judgement | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Paladin | Improved Righteous Fury | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Paladin | Pursuit of Justice | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Paladin | Seal of Command | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Paladin | Shield Specialization | 8 / 38 (21.1%) |
| Druid | Blood Frenzy | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Feral Aggression | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Improved Nature's Grasp | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Insect Swarm | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Leader of the Pack | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Nature's Focus | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Primal Fury | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Reflection | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Druid | Savage Fury | 4 / 21 (19.0%) |
| Mage | Improved Fireball | 7 / 37 (18.9%) |
| Mage | Winter's Chill | 7 / 37 (18.9%) |
| Paladin | Anticipation | 7 / 38 (18.4%) |
| Paladin | Divine Favor | 7 / 38 (18.4%) |
| Paladin | Illumination | 7 / 38 (18.4%) |
| Paladin | Improved Lay on Hands | 7 / 38 (18.4%) |
| Paladin | Improved Seal of Righteousness | 7 / 38 (18.4%) |
| Hunter | Barrage | 6 / 33 (18.2%) |
| Hunter | Ranged Weapon Specialization | 6 / 33 (18.2%) |
| Hunter | Scatter Shot | 6 / 33 (18.2%) |
| Hunter | Trueshot Aura | 6 / 33 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Dark Pact | 2 / 11 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Destructive Reach | 2 / 11 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Devastation | 2 / 11 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Imp | 2 / 11 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Sayaad | 2 / 11 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Voidwalker | 2 / 11 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Ruin | 2 / 11 (18.2%) |
| Priest | Holy Nova | 5 / 28 (17.9%) |
| Priest | Inspiration | 5 / 28 (17.9%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Kings | 6 / 38 (15.8%) |
| Warrior | Improved Charge | 8 / 51 (15.7%) |
| Warrior | Improved Overpower | 8 / 51 (15.7%) |
| Hunter | Monster Slaying | 5 / 33 (15.2%) |
| Priest | Blackout | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Priest | Darkness | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Priest | Improved Psychic Scream | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Priest | Mental Strength | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Rogue | Murder | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Priest | Shadow Reach | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Priest | Shadowform | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Priest | Unbreakable Will | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Priest | Vampiric Embrace | 4 / 28 (14.3%) |
| Druid | Gift of Nature | 3 / 21 (14.3%) |
| Druid | Improved Rejuvenation | 3 / 21 (14.3%) |
| Druid | Natural Shapeshifter | 3 / 21 (14.3%) |
| Druid | Natural Weapons | 3 / 21 (14.3%) |
| Druid | Omen of Clarity | 3 / 21 (14.3%) |
| Warrior | Unbridled Wrath | 7 / 51 (13.7%) |
| Mage | Arcane Resilience | 5 / 37 (13.5%) |
| Mage | Blast Wave | 5 / 37 (13.5%) |
| Mage | Critical Mass | 5 / 37 (13.5%) |
| Mage | Fire Power | 5 / 37 (13.5%) |
| Mage | Ignite | 5 / 37 (13.5%) |
| Mage | Master of Elements | 5 / 37 (13.5%) |
| Mage | Pyroblast | 5 / 37 (13.5%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Sanctuary | 5 / 38 (13.2%) |
| Paladin | Guardian's Favor | 5 / 38 (13.2%) |
| Paladin | Holy Power | 5 / 38 (13.2%) |
| Paladin | Improved Blessing of Wisdom | 5 / 38 (13.2%) |
| Paladin | Improved Seal of the Crusader | 5 / 38 (13.2%) |
| Paladin | Two-Handed Weapon Specialization | 5 / 38 (13.2%) |
| Paladin | Vengeance | 5 / 38 (13.2%) |
| Hunter | Deflection | 4 / 33 (12.1%) |
| Hunter | Improved Concussive Shot | 4 / 33 (12.1%) |
| Hunter | Improved Mend Pet | 4 / 33 (12.1%) |
| Shaman | Call of Flame | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Call of Thunder | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Convection | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Fury | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Mastery | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Warding | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Eye of the Storm | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Healing Focus | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Healing Grace | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Lightning Mastery | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Shaman | Storm Reach | 1 / 9 (11.1%) |
| Mage | Burning Soul | 4 / 37 (10.8%) |
| Mage | Combustion | 4 / 37 (10.8%) |
| Mage | Flame Throwing | 4 / 37 (10.8%) |
| Mage | Improved Arcane Explosion | 4 / 37 (10.8%) |
| Rogue | Dagger Specialization | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Priest | Holy Reach | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Rogue | Improved Backstab | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Priest | Improved Healing | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Priest | Improved Mind Blast | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Rogue | Master of Deception | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Priest | Searing Light | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Priest | Silence | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Priest | Spiritual Guidance | 3 / 28 (10.7%) |
| Paladin | Reckoning | 4 / 38 (10.5%) |
| Paladin | Unyielding Faith | 4 / 38 (10.5%) |
| Druid | Improved Moonfire | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Improved Regrowth | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Improved Thorns | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Improved Wrath | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Nature's Grace | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Nature's Reach | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Nature's Swiftness | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Tranquil Spirit | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Druid | Vengeance | 2 / 21 (9.5%) |
| Hunter | Humanoid Slaying | 3 / 33 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Cataclysm | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Conflagrate | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Curse of Exhaustion | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Sacrifice | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Emberstorm | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Fel Domination | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Fel Intellect | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Fel Stamina | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Curse of Exhaustion | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Drain Soul | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Immolate | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Lash of Pain | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Searing Pain | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Intensity | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Master Summoner | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Warlock | Unholy Power | 1 / 11 (9.1%) |
| Mage | Impact | 3 / 37 (8.1%) |
| Mage | Improved Flamestrike | 3 / 37 (8.1%) |
| Mage | Improved Scorch | 3 / 37 (8.1%) |
| Mage | Incinerate | 3 / 37 (8.1%) |
| Mage | Magic Absorption | 3 / 37 (8.1%) |
| Paladin | Eye for an Eye | 3 / 38 (7.9%) |
| Paladin | Holy Shield | 3 / 38 (7.9%) |
| Paladin | Holy Shock | 3 / 38 (7.9%) |
| Paladin | Improved Retribution Aura | 3 / 38 (7.9%) |
| Paladin | One-Handed Weapon Specialization | 3 / 38 (7.9%) |
| Warrior | Shield Specialization | 4 / 51 (7.8%) |
| Warrior | Sweeping Strikes | 4 / 51 (7.8%) |
| Warrior | Two-Handed Weapon Specialization | 4 / 51 (7.8%) |
| Priest | Force of Will | 2 / 28 (7.1%) |
| Rogue | Improved Eviscerate | 2 / 28 (7.1%) |
| Rogue | Improved Expose Armor | 2 / 28 (7.1%) |
| Priest | Improved Inner Fire | 2 / 28 (7.1%) |
| Rogue | Improved Poisons | 2 / 28 (7.1%) |
| Priest | Power Infusion | 2 / 28 (7.1%) |
| Priest | Shadow Affinity | 2 / 28 (7.1%) |
| Hunter | Savage Strikes | 2 / 33 (6.1%) |
| Hunter | Survivalist | 2 / 33 (6.1%) |
| Warrior | Blood Craze | 3 / 51 (5.9%) |
| Paladin | Lasting Judgement | 2 / 38 (5.3%) |
| Paladin | Sanctity Aura | 2 / 38 (5.3%) |
| Druid | Improved Entangling Roots | 1 / 21 (4.8%) |
| Druid | Moonfury | 1 / 21 (4.8%) |
| Druid | Moonglow | 1 / 21 (4.8%) |
| Druid | Swiftmend | 1 / 21 (4.8%) |
| Warrior | Improved Berserker Rage | 2 / 51 (3.9%) |
| Warrior | Improved Cleave | 2 / 51 (3.9%) |
| Warrior | Improved Hamstring | 2 / 51 (3.9%) |
| Warrior | Mortal Strike | 2 / 51 (3.9%) |
| Rogue | Camouflage | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Cold Blood | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Elusiveness | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Ghostly Strike | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Improved Kick | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Improved Kidney Shot | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sap | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Vampiric Embrace | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Initiative | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Priest | Martyrdom | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Opportunity | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Seal Fate | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Priest | Spiritual Healing | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Vigor | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Rogue | Vile Poisons | 1 / 28 (3.6%) |
| Hunter | Clever Traps | 1 / 33 (3.0%) |
| Hunter | Deterrence | 1 / 33 (3.0%) |
| Hunter | Improved Serpent Sting | 1 / 33 (3.0%) |
| Hunter | Surefooted | 1 / 33 (3.0%) |
| Mage | Improved Counterspell | 1 / 37 (2.7%) |
| Mage | Wand Specialization | 1 / 37 (2.7%) |
| Paladin | Improved Concentration Aura | 1 / 38 (2.6%) |
| Paladin | Improved Hammer of Justice | 1 / 38 (2.6%) |
| Warrior | Axe Specialization | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Booming Voice | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Concussion Blow | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Defiance | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Improved Bloodrage | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Improved Revenge | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Improved Shield Bash | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Improved Shield Block | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Iron Will | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Last Stand | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Mace Specialization | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | One-Handed Weapon Specialization | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Piercing Howl | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Shield Slam | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |
| Warrior | Sword Specialization | 1 / 51 (2.0%) |