Shares use players with readable nodes in each filtered class. 0 inspected player(s) without readable talent selections excluded.
| Class | Talent | Players selecting |
|---|---|---|
| Warrior | Cruelty | 402 / 484 (83.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Corruption | 150 / 183 (82.0%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sinister Strike | 180 / 224 (80.4%) |
| Mage | Elemental Precision | 283 / 362 (78.2%) |
| Hunter | Improved Aspect of the Hawk | 192 / 263 (73.0%) |
| Warrior | Improved Rend | 353 / 484 (72.9%) |
| Rogue | Precision | 163 / 224 (72.8%) |
| Rogue | Malice | 150 / 224 (67.0%) |
| Warrior | Tactical Mastery | 320 / 484 (66.1%) |
| Hunter | Efficiency | 171 / 263 (65.0%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Knowledge | 50 / 78 (64.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Battle Shout | 304 / 484 (62.8%) |
| Priest | Improved Power Word: Fortitude | 179 / 285 (62.8%) |
| Warrior | Deep Wounds | 299 / 484 (61.8%) |
| Warrior | Enrage | 296 / 484 (61.2%) |
| Mage | Arcane Subtlety | 221 / 362 (61.0%) |
| Druid | Ferocity | 106 / 178 (59.6%) |
| Priest | Meditation | 167 / 285 (58.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Power Word: Shield | 166 / 285 (58.2%) |
| Hunter | Lethal Shots | 152 / 263 (57.8%) |
| Warrior | Anger Management | 279 / 484 (57.6%) |
| Warrior | Improved Heroic Strike | 279 / 484 (57.6%) |
| Warrior | Unbridled Wrath | 278 / 484 (57.4%) |
| Warrior | Death Wish | 275 / 484 (56.8%) |
| Rogue | Improved Gouge | 126 / 224 (56.3%) |
| Warrior | Dual Wield Specialization | 271 / 484 (56.0%) |
| Warrior | Flurry | 270 / 484 (55.8%) |
| Paladin | Divine Intellect | 118 / 213 (55.4%) |
| Warrior | Bloodthirst | 268 / 484 (55.4%) |
| Rogue | Dual Wield Specialization | 122 / 224 (54.5%) |
| Priest | Holy Specialization | 155 / 285 (54.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Life Tap | 99 / 183 (54.1%) |
| Warlock | Suppression | 99 / 183 (54.1%) |
| Priest | Inner Focus | 154 / 285 (54.0%) |
| Rogue | Lightning Reflexes | 121 / 224 (54.0%) |
| Paladin | Improved Blessing of Might | 114 / 213 (53.5%) |
| Warrior | Impale | 258 / 484 (53.3%) |
| Paladin | Consecration | 113 / 213 (53.1%) |
| Mage | Arcane Concentration | 192 / 362 (53.0%) |
| Mage | Arcane Focus | 192 / 362 (53.0%) |
| Shaman | Tidal Focus | 41 / 78 (52.6%) |
| Mage | Improved Frostbolt | 190 / 362 (52.5%) |
| Warlock | Improved Shadow Bolt | 94 / 183 (51.4%) |
| Hunter | Aimed Shot | 134 / 263 (51.0%) |
| Hunter | Thick Hide | 133 / 263 (50.6%) |
| Mage | Ice Shards | 183 / 362 (50.6%) |
| Rogue | Blade Flurry | 112 / 224 (50.0%) |
| Priest | Divine Fury | 142 / 285 (49.8%) |
| Paladin | Benediction | 106 / 213 (49.8%) |
| Rogue | Endurance | 111 / 224 (49.6%) |
| Hunter | Unleashed Fury | 130 / 263 (49.4%) |
| Hunter | Endurance Training | 127 / 263 (48.3%) |
| Priest | Wand Specialization | 137 / 285 (48.1%) |
| Mage | Piercing Ice | 174 / 362 (48.1%) |
| Druid | Nature's Grasp | 85 / 178 (47.8%) |
| Priest | Unbreakable Will | 136 / 285 (47.7%) |
| Druid | Sharpened Claws | 83 / 178 (46.6%) |
| Priest | Healing Focus | 132 / 285 (46.3%) |
| Rogue | Lethality | 102 / 224 (45.5%) |
| Paladin | Improved Devotion Aura | 96 / 213 (45.1%) |
| Hunter | Hawk Eye | 118 / 263 (44.9%) |
| Warlock | Bane | 82 / 183 (44.8%) |
| Warlock | Improved Healthstone | 81 / 183 (44.3%) |
| Hunter | Improved Hunter's Mark | 116 / 263 (44.1%) |
| Mage | Improved Frost Nova | 157 / 362 (43.4%) |
| Paladin | Spiritual Focus | 92 / 213 (43.2%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Embrace | 79 / 183 (43.2%) |
| Priest | Mental Agility | 123 / 285 (43.2%) |
| Rogue | Improved Slice and Dice | 96 / 224 (42.9%) |
| Priest | Improved Healing | 122 / 285 (42.8%) |
| Mage | Frost Channeling | 154 / 362 (42.5%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Mastery | 33 / 78 (42.3%) |
| Mage | Arctic Reach | 153 / 362 (42.3%) |
| Rogue | Relentless Strikes | 94 / 224 (42.0%) |
| Rogue | Weapon Expertise | 94 / 224 (42.0%) |
| Warrior | Improved Execute | 203 / 484 (41.9%) |
| Hunter | Mortal Shots | 110 / 263 (41.8%) |
| Hunter | Improved Revive Pet | 109 / 263 (41.4%) |
| Priest | Inspiration | 117 / 285 (41.1%) |
| Druid | Improved Mark of the Wild | 73 / 178 (41.0%) |
| Priest | Spirit Tap | 115 / 285 (40.4%) |
| Rogue | Ruthlessness | 90 / 224 (40.2%) |
| Mage | Permafrost | 145 / 362 (40.1%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sprint | 89 / 224 (39.7%) |
| Mage | Cold Snap | 143 / 362 (39.5%) |
| Druid | Furor | 70 / 178 (39.3%) |
| Priest | Divine Spirit | 112 / 285 (39.3%) |
| Druid | Predatory Strikes | 69 / 178 (38.8%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Focus | 30 / 78 (38.5%) |
| Rogue | Adrenaline Rush | 86 / 224 (38.4%) |
| Druid | Feral Instinct | 68 / 178 (38.2%) |
| Mage | Improved Blizzard | 138 / 362 (38.1%) |
| Hunter | Ferocity | 99 / 263 (37.6%) |
| Mage | Ice Block | 135 / 362 (37.3%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Healing | 29 / 78 (37.2%) |
| Shaman | Thundering Strikes | 29 / 78 (37.2%) |
| Paladin | Improved Judgement | 79 / 213 (37.1%) |
| Paladin | Precision | 79 / 213 (37.1%) |
| Paladin | Healing Light | 78 / 213 (36.6%) |
| Warlock | Devastation | 67 / 183 (36.6%) |
| Druid | Improved Wrath | 65 / 178 (36.5%) |
| Shaman | Improved Healing Wave | 28 / 78 (35.9%) |
| Shaman | Tidal Mastery | 28 / 78 (35.9%) |
| Rogue | Murder | 80 / 224 (35.7%) |
| Druid | Feral Charge | 63 / 178 (35.4%) |
| Druid | Improved Nature's Grasp | 63 / 178 (35.4%) |
| Paladin | Illumination | 75 / 213 (35.2%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Kings | 74 / 213 (34.7%) |
| Shaman | Healing Focus | 27 / 78 (34.6%) |
| Shaman | Improved Reincarnation | 27 / 78 (34.6%) |
| Shaman | Restorative Totems | 27 / 78 (34.6%) |
| Hunter | Barrage | 91 / 263 (34.6%) |
| Druid | Savage Fury | 61 / 178 (34.3%) |
| Druid | Faerie Fire (Feral) | 60 / 178 (33.7%) |
| Druid | Natural Shapeshifter | 60 / 178 (33.7%) |
| Priest | Improved Renew | 95 / 285 (33.3%) |
| Paladin | Improved Blessing of Wisdom | 71 / 213 (33.3%) |
| Warlock | Improved Voidwalker | 61 / 183 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Convection | 26 / 78 (33.3%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Swiftness | 26 / 78 (33.3%) |
| Warrior | Deflection | 160 / 484 (33.1%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Swiftness | 86 / 263 (32.7%) |
| Mage | Improved Fireball | 118 / 362 (32.6%) |
| Warlock | Cataclysm | 59 / 183 (32.2%) |
| Mage | Ice Barrier | 116 / 362 (32.0%) |
| Druid | Improved Healing Touch | 57 / 178 (32.0%) |
| Druid | Reflection | 57 / 178 (32.0%) |
| Hunter | Ranged Weapon Specialization | 84 / 263 (31.9%) |
| Paladin | Divine Favor | 68 / 213 (31.9%) |
| Paladin | Guardian's Favor | 68 / 213 (31.9%) |
| Warlock | Shadowburn | 58 / 183 (31.7%) |
| Paladin | Improved Lay on Hands | 67 / 213 (31.5%) |
| Paladin | Seal of Command | 67 / 213 (31.5%) |
| Priest | Silent Resolve | 89 / 285 (31.2%) |
| Hunter | Trueshot Aura | 82 / 263 (31.2%) |
| Warlock | Ruin | 57 / 183 (31.1%) |
| Paladin | Conviction | 66 / 213 (31.0%) |
| Paladin | Divine Strength | 66 / 213 (31.0%) |
| Priest | Holy Nova | 88 / 285 (30.9%) |
| Shaman | Purification | 24 / 78 (30.8%) |
| Shaman | Shield Specialization | 24 / 78 (30.8%) |
| Shaman | Two-Handed Axes and Maces | 24 / 78 (30.8%) |
| Paladin | Holy Power | 65 / 213 (30.5%) |
| Druid | Heart of the Wild | 54 / 178 (30.3%) |
| Druid | Insect Swarm | 54 / 178 (30.3%) |
| Druid | Nature's Focus | 54 / 178 (30.3%) |
| Warlock | Fel Domination | 55 / 183 (30.1%) |
| Rogue | Aggression | 67 / 224 (29.9%) |
| Druid | Feline Swiftness | 53 / 178 (29.8%) |
| Mage | Ignite | 107 / 362 (29.6%) |
| Warlock | Destructive Reach | 54 / 183 (29.5%) |
| Warlock | Improved Drain Life | 54 / 183 (29.5%) |
| Shaman | Mana Tide Totem | 23 / 78 (29.5%) |
| Rogue | Sword Specialization | 66 / 224 (29.5%) |
| Mage | Magic Absorption | 106 / 362 (29.3%) |
| Druid | Feral Aggression | 52 / 178 (29.2%) |
| Paladin | Unyielding Faith | 62 / 213 (29.1%) |
| Mage | Arcane Resilience | 104 / 362 (28.7%) |
| Mage | Frost Warding | 104 / 362 (28.7%) |
| Paladin | Holy Shock | 61 / 213 (28.6%) |
| Warlock | Fel Concentration | 52 / 183 (28.4%) |
| Warlock | Nightfall | 52 / 183 (28.4%) |
| Shaman | Concussion | 22 / 78 (28.2%) |
| Paladin | Pursuit of Justice | 60 / 213 (28.2%) |
| Druid | Gift of Nature | 50 / 178 (28.1%) |
| Druid | Natural Weapons | 50 / 178 (28.1%) |
| Druid | Thick Hide | 49 / 178 (27.5%) |
| Druid | Tranquil Spirit | 49 / 178 (27.5%) |
| Hunter | Scatter Shot | 72 / 263 (27.4%) |
| Priest | Spiritual Guidance | 78 / 285 (27.4%) |
| Mage | Flame Throwing | 98 / 362 (27.1%) |
| Druid | Improved Rejuvenation | 48 / 178 (27.0%) |
| Druid | Nature's Swiftness | 48 / 178 (27.0%) |
| Shaman | Flurry | 21 / 78 (26.9%) |
| Paladin | Deflection | 57 / 213 (26.8%) |
| Rogue | Deflection | 59 / 224 (26.3%) |
| Priest | Martyrdom | 75 / 285 (26.3%) |
| Mage | Burning Soul | 94 / 362 (26.0%) |
| Mage | Pyroblast | 93 / 362 (25.7%) |
| Warlock | Master Summoner | 47 / 183 (25.7%) |
| Rogue | Opportunity | 57 / 224 (25.4%) |
| Mage | Arcane Meditation | 92 / 362 (25.4%) |
| Warrior | Improved Overpower | 121 / 484 (25.0%) |
| Rogue | Improved Eviscerate | 56 / 224 (25.0%) |
| Warlock | Fel Stamina | 45 / 183 (24.6%) |
| Priest | Holy Reach | 69 / 285 (24.2%) |
| Warlock | Grim Reach | 44 / 183 (24.0%) |
| Mage | Improved Arcane Explosion | 87 / 362 (24.0%) |
| Mage | Master of Elements | 87 / 362 (24.0%) |
| Hunter | Improved Concussive Shot | 63 / 263 (24.0%) |
| Priest | Spiritual Healing | 68 / 285 (23.9%) |
| Warlock | Amplify Curse | 43 / 183 (23.5%) |
| Mage | Critical Mass | 85 / 362 (23.5%) |
| Paladin | Lasting Judgement | 50 / 213 (23.5%) |
| Shaman | Enhancing Totems | 18 / 78 (23.1%) |
| Druid | Leader of the Pack | 41 / 178 (23.0%) |
| Druid | Omen of Clarity | 41 / 178 (23.0%) |
| Warlock | Unholy Power | 42 / 183 (23.0%) |
| Mage | Improved Scorch | 83 / 362 (22.9%) |
| Paladin | Redoubt | 48 / 213 (22.5%) |
| Druid | Blood Frenzy | 40 / 178 (22.5%) |
| Hunter | Intimidation | 59 / 263 (22.4%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Sacrifice | 41 / 183 (22.4%) |
| Mage | Fire Power | 80 / 362 (22.1%) |
| Paladin | Toughness | 47 / 213 (22.1%) |
| Druid | Nature's Reach | 39 / 178 (21.9%) |
| Shaman | Healing Way | 17 / 78 (21.8%) |
| Mage | Blast Wave | 78 / 362 (21.5%) |
| Mage | Shatter | 78 / 362 (21.5%) |
| Warlock | Improved Curse of Agony | 39 / 183 (21.3%) |
| Mage | Frostbite | 77 / 362 (21.3%) |
| Hunter | Humanoid Slaying | 55 / 263 (20.9%) |
| Hunter | Pathfinding | 54 / 263 (20.5%) |
| Priest | Mental Strength | 58 / 285 (20.4%) |
| Warlock | Siphon Life | 37 / 183 (20.2%) |
| Mage | Combustion | 73 / 362 (20.2%) |
| Mage | Incinerate | 73 / 362 (20.2%) |
| Priest | Improved Shadow Word: Pain | 57 / 285 (20.0%) |
| Mage | Improved Cone of Cold | 72 / 362 (19.9%) |
| Hunter | Monster Slaying | 52 / 263 (19.8%) |
| Druid | Primal Fury | 35 / 178 (19.7%) |
| Priest | Mind Flay | 56 / 285 (19.6%) |
| Priest | Shadow Focus | 56 / 285 (19.6%) |
| Warrior | Improved Charge | 95 / 484 (19.6%) |
| Hunter | Frenzy | 49 / 263 (18.6%) |
| Druid | Improved Moonfire | 33 / 178 (18.5%) |
| Paladin | Two-Handed Weapon Specialization | 39 / 213 (18.3%) |
| Rogue | Master of Deception | 41 / 224 (18.3%) |
| Mage | Winter's Chill | 66 / 362 (18.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Imp | 33 / 183 (18.0%) |
| Druid | Improved Regrowth | 32 / 178 (18.0%) |
| Shaman | Improved Ghost Wolf | 14 / 78 (17.9%) |
| Priest | Power Infusion | 50 / 285 (17.5%) |
| Druid | Swiftmend | 31 / 178 (17.4%) |
| Rogue | Improved Backstab | 39 / 224 (17.4%) |
| Rogue | Dagger Specialization | 38 / 224 (17.0%) |
| Paladin | Improved Seal of Righteousness | 36 / 213 (16.9%) |
| Paladin | Vengeance | 36 / 213 (16.9%) |
| Druid | Improved Shred | 30 / 178 (16.9%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Weapons | 13 / 78 (16.7%) |
| Shaman | Guardian Totems | 13 / 78 (16.7%) |
| Shaman | Weapon Mastery | 13 / 78 (16.7%) |
| Paladin | Improved Seal of the Crusader | 35 / 213 (16.4%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Wrath | 42 / 263 (16.0%) |
| Warlock | Fel Intellect | 29 / 183 (15.8%) |
| Warlock | Improved Drain Soul | 29 / 183 (15.8%) |
| Warlock | Shadow Mastery | 29 / 183 (15.8%) |
| Warrior | Two-Handed Weapon Specialization | 75 / 484 (15.5%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Focus | 12 / 78 (15.4%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Guidance | 12 / 78 (15.4%) |
| Warrior | Toughness | 74 / 484 (15.3%) |
| Rogue | Camouflage | 34 / 224 (15.2%) |
| Warrior | Shield Specialization | 72 / 484 (14.9%) |
| Hunter | Spirit Bond | 39 / 263 (14.8%) |
| Paladin | Sanctity Aura | 31 / 213 (14.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Mind Blast | 41 / 285 (14.4%) |
| Rogue | Riposte | 32 / 224 (14.3%) |
| Shaman | Call of Flame | 11 / 78 (14.1%) |
| Shaman | Improved Lightning Shield | 11 / 78 (14.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Bloodrage | 68 / 484 (14.0%) |
| Priest | Shadow Weaving | 40 / 285 (14.0%) |
| Warrior | Sweeping Strikes | 67 / 484 (13.8%) |
| Druid | Nature's Grace | 24 / 178 (13.5%) |
| Rogue | Remorseless Attacks | 30 / 224 (13.4%) |
| Priest | Vampiric Embrace | 38 / 285 (13.3%) |
| Warrior | Improved Demoralizing Shout | 63 / 484 (13.0%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Discipline | 34 / 263 (12.9%) |
| Druid | Subtlety | 23 / 178 (12.9%) |
| Shaman | Anticipation | 10 / 78 (12.8%) |
| Shaman | Call of Thunder | 10 / 78 (12.8%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Fury | 10 / 78 (12.8%) |
| Warrior | Defiance | 62 / 484 (12.8%) |
| Mage | Impact | 46 / 362 (12.7%) |
| Priest | Shadow Reach | 36 / 285 (12.6%) |
| Warrior | Last Stand | 61 / 484 (12.6%) |
| Druid | Moonglow | 22 / 178 (12.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Flamestrike | 44 / 362 (12.2%) |
| Priest | Blackout | 34 / 285 (11.9%) |
| Paladin | Shield Specialization | 25 / 213 (11.7%) |
| Shaman | Lightning Mastery | 9 / 78 (11.5%) |
| Shaman | Parry | 9 / 78 (11.5%) |
| Shaman | Storm Reach | 9 / 78 (11.5%) |
| Hunter | Improved Mend Pet | 30 / 263 (11.4%) |
| Warrior | Piercing Howl | 55 / 484 (11.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Fire Blast | 41 / 362 (11.3%) |
| Druid | Improved Thorns | 20 / 178 (11.2%) |
| Priest | Darkness | 32 / 285 (11.2%) |
| Hunter | Deflection | 29 / 263 (11.0%) |
| Hunter | Deterrence | 28 / 263 (10.6%) |
| Hunter | Survivalist | 27 / 263 (10.3%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Mastery | 8 / 78 (10.3%) |
| Shaman | Healing Grace | 8 / 78 (10.3%) |
| Shaman | Improved Weapon Totems | 8 / 78 (10.3%) |
| Shaman | Stormstrike | 8 / 78 (10.3%) |
| Priest | Shadowform | 29 / 285 (10.2%) |
| Druid | Brutal Impact | 18 / 178 (10.1%) |
| Paladin | Improved Righteous Fury | 21 / 213 (9.9%) |
| Warlock | Improved Searing Pain | 18 / 183 (9.8%) |
| Priest | Force of Will | 28 / 285 (9.8%) |
| Rogue | Initiative | 22 / 224 (9.8%) |
| Mage | Improved Arcane Missiles | 35 / 362 (9.7%) |
| Hunter | Savage Strikes | 25 / 263 (9.5%) |
| Hunter | Surefooted | 25 / 263 (9.5%) |
| Warrior | Axe Specialization | 46 / 484 (9.5%) |
| Rogue | Serrated Blades | 21 / 224 (9.4%) |
| Warlock | Intensity | 17 / 183 (9.3%) |
| Priest | Improved Psychic Scream | 26 / 285 (9.1%) |
| Mage | Magic Attunement | 33 / 362 (9.1%) |
| Druid | Vengeance | 16 / 178 (9.0%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Warding | 7 / 78 (9.0%) |
| Rogue | Elusiveness | 20 / 224 (8.9%) |
| Warrior | Improved Shield Block | 42 / 484 (8.7%) |
| Warrior | Mortal Strike | 42 / 484 (8.7%) |
| Druid | Improved Enrage | 15 / 178 (8.4%) |
| Hunter | Improved Serpent Sting | 22 / 263 (8.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Immolate | 15 / 183 (8.2%) |
| Priest | Silence | 23 / 285 (8.1%) |
| Druid | Improved Entangling Roots | 14 / 178 (7.9%) |
| Shaman | Reverberation | 6 / 78 (7.7%) |
| Warlock | Emberstorm | 14 / 183 (7.7%) |
| Hunter | Improved Wing Clip | 20 / 263 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Ghostly Strike | 17 / 224 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Hemorrhage | 17 / 224 (7.6%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sap | 17 / 224 (7.6%) |
| Paladin | Blessing of Sanctuary | 16 / 213 (7.5%) |
| Hunter | Improved Arcane Shot | 19 / 263 (7.2%) |
| Rogue | Preparation | 16 / 224 (7.1%) |
| Paladin | Improved Retribution Aura | 15 / 213 (7.0%) |
| Paladin | Repentance | 15 / 213 (7.0%) |
| Warrior | Anticipation | 34 / 484 (7.0%) |
| Priest | Shadow Affinity | 20 / 285 (7.0%) |
| Priest | Spell Warding | 19 / 285 (6.7%) |
| Mage | Presence of Mind | 24 / 362 (6.6%) |
| Shaman | Eye of the Storm | 5 / 78 (6.4%) |
| Warrior | Blood Craze | 31 / 484 (6.4%) |
| Warrior | Booming Voice | 31 / 484 (6.4%) |
| Priest | Searing Light | 18 / 285 (6.3%) |
| Rogue | Improved Ambush | 14 / 224 (6.3%) |
| Mage | Wand Specialization | 22 / 362 (6.1%) |
| Warlock | Aftermath | 11 / 183 (6.0%) |
| Warlock | Curse of Exhaustion | 11 / 183 (6.0%) |
| Priest | Improved Inner Fire | 17 / 285 (6.0%) |
| Rogue | Dirty Deeds | 13 / 224 (5.8%) |
| Rogue | Heightened Senses | 13 / 224 (5.8%) |
| Paladin | Anticipation | 12 / 213 (5.6%) |
| Paladin | Improved Hammer of Justice | 12 / 213 (5.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Vampiric Embrace | 16 / 285 (5.6%) |
| Warrior | Improved Cleave | 27 / 484 (5.6%) |
| Warlock | Dark Pact | 10 / 183 (5.5%) |
| Rogue | Cold Blood | 12 / 224 (5.4%) |
| Rogue | Improved Poisons | 12 / 224 (5.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Counterspell | 19 / 362 (5.2%) |
| Paladin | Vindication | 11 / 213 (5.2%) |
| Shaman | Improved Fire Totems | 4 / 78 (5.1%) |
| Druid | Improved Tranquility | 9 / 178 (5.1%) |
| Hunter | Entrapment | 13 / 263 (4.9%) |
| Warlock | Master Demonologist | 9 / 183 (4.9%) |
| Rogue | Improved Expose Armor | 11 / 224 (4.9%) |
| Mage | Arcane Instability | 17 / 362 (4.7%) |
| Mage | Arcane Mind | 17 / 362 (4.7%) |
| Paladin | Eye for an Eye | 10 / 213 (4.7%) |
| Priest | Blessed Recovery | 13 / 285 (4.6%) |
| Druid | Moonfury | 8 / 178 (4.5%) |
| Warlock | Improved Firebolt | 8 / 183 (4.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Health Funnel | 8 / 183 (4.4%) |
| Warlock | Soul Link | 8 / 183 (4.4%) |
| Paladin | Holy Shield | 9 / 213 (4.2%) |
| Hunter | Improved Feign Death | 11 / 263 (4.2%) |
| Mage | Arcane Power | 15 / 362 (4.1%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Devastation | 3 / 78 (3.8%) |
| Warlock | Conflagrate | 7 / 183 (3.8%) |
| Warlock | Improved Curse of Exhaustion | 7 / 183 (3.8%) |
| Hunter | Clever Traps | 10 / 263 (3.8%) |
| Hunter | Improved Aspect of the Monkey | 10 / 263 (3.8%) |
| Paladin | Improved Concentration Aura | 8 / 213 (3.8%) |
| Priest | Spirit of Redemption | 10 / 285 (3.5%) |
| Druid | Improved Starfire | 6 / 178 (3.4%) |
| Druid | Moonkin Form | 6 / 178 (3.4%) |
| Warrior | Improved Berserker Rage | 16 / 484 (3.3%) |
| Warlock | Pyroclasm | 6 / 183 (3.3%) |
| Priest | Improved Prayer of Healing | 9 / 285 (3.2%) |
| Rogue | Deadliness | 7 / 224 (3.1%) |
| Rogue | Setup | 7 / 224 (3.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Hamstring | 15 / 484 (3.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Thunder Clap | 15 / 484 (3.1%) |
| Warrior | Sword Specialization | 15 / 484 (3.1%) |
| Paladin | One-Handed Weapon Specialization | 6 / 213 (2.8%) |
| Paladin | Reckoning | 6 / 213 (2.8%) |
| Mage | Improved Mana Shield | 10 / 362 (2.8%) |
| Warlock | Improved Drain Mana | 5 / 183 (2.7%) |
| Rogue | Improved Kick | 6 / 224 (2.7%) |
| Hunter | Improved Scorpid Sting | 7 / 263 (2.7%) |
| Warrior | Concussion Blow | 12 / 484 (2.5%) |
| Warrior | Improved Taunt | 12 / 484 (2.5%) |
| Priest | Improved Mana Burn | 7 / 285 (2.5%) |
| Priest | Lightwell | 7 / 285 (2.5%) |
| Rogue | Mace Specialization | 5 / 224 (2.2%) |
| Rogue | Premeditation | 5 / 224 (2.2%) |
| Rogue | Seal Fate | 5 / 224 (2.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Curse of Weakness | 4 / 183 (2.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Sayaad | 4 / 183 (2.2%) |
| Warrior | Improved Sunder Armor | 10 / 484 (2.1%) |
| Warrior | One-Handed Weapon Specialization | 10 / 484 (2.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Revenge | 9 / 484 (1.9%) |
| Warrior | Shield Slam | 9 / 484 (1.9%) |
| Rogue | Improved Kidney Shot | 4 / 224 (1.8%) |
| Hunter | Counterattack | 4 / 263 (1.5%) |
| Hunter | Killer Instinct | 4 / 263 (1.5%) |
| Rogue | Vile Poisons | 3 / 224 (1.3%) |
| Shaman | Earth's Grasp | 1 / 78 (1.3%) |
| Shaman | Toughness | 1 / 78 (1.3%) |
| Warrior | Improved Shield Bash | 6 / 484 (1.2%) |
| Warrior | Iron Will | 6 / 484 (1.2%) |
| Hunter | Improved Eyes of the Beast | 3 / 263 (1.1%) |
| Hunter | Lightning Reflexes | 3 / 263 (1.1%) |
| Mage | Improved Fire Ward | 4 / 362 (1.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Lash of Pain | 2 / 183 (1.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Subjugate Demon | 2 / 183 (1.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Intercept | 5 / 484 (1.0%) |
| Warrior | Improved Shield Wall | 5 / 484 (1.0%) |
| Warrior | Mace Specialization | 5 / 484 (1.0%) |
| Rogue | Vigor | 2 / 224 (0.9%) |
| Warrior | Improved Slam | 4 / 484 (0.8%) |
| Hunter | Trap Mastery | 2 / 263 (0.8%) |
| Priest | Improved Fade | 2 / 285 (0.7%) |
| Rogue | Fist Weapon Specialization | 1 / 224 (0.4%) |
| Rogue | Sleight of Hand | 1 / 224 (0.4%) |
| Warrior | Polearm Specialization | 2 / 484 (0.4%) |
| Hunter | Wyvern Sting | 1 / 263 (0.4%) |