Latest inspection: 2026-10-15 22:39Z
142 of 188 players with this slot filled · 35% enchanted · 84 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 6.3% | |
| 9 | 6.3% | |
| 5 | 3.5% | |
| 5 | 3.5% | |
| 4 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.8% | |
| 3 | 2.1% | |
| 3 | 2.1% |
Runes · 45 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Endless Rage | 6 | 13.3% |
| Pain and Suffering | 4 | 8.9% |
| Wrath | 4 | 8.9% |
| Combat Potency | 3 | 6.7% |
| Gale Winds | 3 | 6.7% |
| Advanced Warding | 2 | 4.4% |
| Deep Freeze | 2 | 4.4% |
| Divine Aegis | 2 | 4.4% |
| Fanaticism | 2 | 4.4% |
| Honor Among Thieves | 2 | 4.4% |
128 of 188 players with this slot filled · 0% enchanted · 65 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14.1% | |
| 5 | 3.9% | |
| 5 | 3.9% | |
| 5 | 3.9% | |
| 5 | 3.9% | |
| 4 | 3.1% | |
| 4 | 3.1% | |
| 3 | 2.3% | |
| 3 | 2.3% | |
| 3 | 2.3% |
160 of 188 players with this slot filled · 29% enchanted · 91 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 6.3% | |
| 8 | 5.0% | |
| 6 | 3.8% | |
| 6 | 3.8% | |
| 5 | 3.1% | |
| 5 | 3.1% | |
| 4 | 2.5% | |
| 4 | 2.5% | |
| 3 | 1.9% | |
| 3 | 1.9% |
Runes · 19 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Mind Breaker | 3 | 15.8% |
| Sanguinist | 3 | 15.8% |
| Efficient Striking | 2 | 10.5% |
| Archbishop | 1 | 5.3% |
| Bastion | 1 | 5.3% |
| Celebrant | 1 | 5.3% |
| Contemnor | 1 | 5.3% |
| Cryomancer | 1 | 5.3% |
| Exile | 1 | 5.3% |
| Fleshfeaster | 1 | 5.3% |
175 of 188 players with this slot filled · 31% enchanted · 105 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4.6% | |
| 7 | 4.0% | |
| 6 | 3.4% | |
| 6 | 3.4% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% |
Runes · 50 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Fresh Meat | 7 | 14.0% |
| Shield of Righteousness | 5 | 10.0% |
| Vampiric Touch | 5 | 10.0% |
| Crimson Tempest | 4 | 8.0% |
| Starfall | 4 | 8.0% |
| Arcane Barrage | 3 | 6.0% |
| Righteous Vengeance | 3 | 6.0% |
| Feral Spirit | 2 | 4.0% |
| Frozen Orb | 2 | 4.0% |
| Improved Volley | 2 | 4.0% |
176 of 188 players with this slot filled · 44% enchanted · 107 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4.5% | |
| 6 | 3.4% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% |
Runes · 55 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Divine Storm | 8 | 14.5% |
| Blood Frenzy | 5 | 9.1% |
| Fury of Stormrage | 5 | 9.1% |
| Twisted Faith | 5 | 9.1% |
| Beast Mastery | 4 | 7.3% |
| Deadly Brew | 3 | 5.5% |
| Regeneration | 3 | 5.5% |
| Aegis | 2 | 3.6% |
| Burnout | 2 | 3.6% |
| Demonic Tactics | 2 | 3.6% |
177 of 188 players with this slot filled · 34% enchanted · 112 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5.1% | |
| 8 | 4.5% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% |
Runes · 54 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Elune's Fires | 5 | 9.3% |
| Hammer of the Righteous | 5 | 9.3% |
| Purifying Power | 5 | 9.3% |
| Rampage | 5 | 9.3% |
| Despair | 4 | 7.4% |
| Molten Armor | 4 | 7.4% |
| Carnage | 3 | 5.6% |
| T.N.T. | 3 | 5.6% |
| Wrecking Crew | 3 | 5.6% |
| Raptor Fury | 2 | 3.7% |
174 of 188 players with this slot filled · 40% enchanted · 116 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5.2% | |
| 7 | 4.0% | |
| 6 | 3.4% | |
| 5 | 2.9% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% |
Runes · 56 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Crusader Strike | 10 | 17.9% |
| Chimera Shot | 5 | 8.9% |
| Quick Strike | 4 | 7.1% |
| Sunfire | 4 | 7.1% |
| Living Bomb | 3 | 5.4% |
| Mutilate | 3 | 5.4% |
| Single-Minded Fury | 3 | 5.4% |
| Arcane Blast | 2 | 3.6% |
| Circle of Healing | 2 | 3.6% |
| Explosive Shot | 2 | 3.6% |
177 of 188 players with this slot filled · 6% enchanted · 116 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5.1% | |
| 6 | 3.4% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% |
Runes · 55 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Sheath of Light | 7 | 12.7% |
| Blood Surge | 6 | 10.9% |
| Expose Weakness | 5 | 9.1% |
| Mind Spike | 5 | 9.1% |
| Eclipse | 4 | 7.3% |
| Poisoned Knife | 4 | 7.3% |
| Focused Rage | 3 | 5.5% |
| Frostfire Bolt | 3 | 5.5% |
| Missile Barrage | 3 | 5.5% |
| Renewed Hope | 2 | 3.6% |
175 of 188 players with this slot filled · 39% enchanted · 100 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5.7% | |
| 8 | 4.6% | |
| 6 | 3.4% | |
| 5 | 2.9% | |
| 5 | 2.9% | |
| 5 | 2.9% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% |
Runes · 55 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Avenger's Shield | 6 | 10.9% |
| Frenzied Assault | 4 | 7.3% |
| Kill Shot | 4 | 7.3% |
| Starsurge | 4 | 7.3% |
| Consumed by Rage | 3 | 5.5% |
| Envenom | 3 | 5.5% |
| Flanking Strike | 3 | 5.5% |
| Homunculi | 3 | 5.5% |
| Mass Regeneration | 3 | 5.5% |
| Shared Pain | 3 | 5.5% |
176 of 188 players with this slot filled · 46% enchanted · 117 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4.5% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% |
Runes · 52 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Rallying Cry | 6 | 11.5% |
| Dreamstate | 5 | 9.6% |
| Guarded by the Light | 5 | 9.6% |
| Void Plague | 5 | 9.6% |
| Spell Power | 4 | 7.7% |
| Enraged Regeneration | 3 | 5.8% |
| The Art of War | 3 | 5.8% |
| Trap Launcher | 3 | 5.8% |
| Chronostatic Preservation | 2 | 3.8% |
| Demonic Knowledge | 2 | 3.8% |
151 of 188 players with this slot filled · 0% enchanted · 149 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 6.0% | |
| 8 | 5.3% | |
| 8 | 5.3% | |
| 7 | 4.6% | |
| 6 | 4.0% | |
| 5 | 3.3% | |
| 5 | 3.3% | |
| 5 | 3.3% | |
| 4 | 2.6% | |
| 4 | 2.6% |
Runes · 44 players with a rune recorded
| Rune | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| Meditation Specialization | 12 | 27.3% |
| Fire Specialization | 10 | 22.7% |
| Defense Specialization | 9 | 20.5% |
| Sword Specialization | 9 | 20.5% |
| Holy Specialization | 7 | 15.9% |
| Shadow Specialization | 6 | 13.6% |
| Arcane Specialization | 5 | 11.4% |
| Dagger Specialization | 5 | 11.4% |
| Healing Specialization | 5 | 11.4% |
| Nature Specialization | 4 | 9.1% |
117 of 188 players with this slot filled · 0% enchanted · 82 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | 17.9% | |
| 14 | 12.0% | |
| 11 | 9.4% | |
| 11 | 9.4% | |
| 8 | 6.8% | |
| 7 | 6.0% | |
| 7 | 6.0% | |
| 6 | 5.1% | |
| 6 | 5.1% | |
| 6 | 5.1% |
176 of 188 players with this slot filled · 40% enchanted · 135 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4.0% | |
| 6 | 3.4% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 5 | 2.8% | |
| 4 | 2.3% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 3 | 1.7% | |
| 2 | 1.1% |
87 of 188 players with this slot filled · 34% enchanted · 69 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3.4% | |
| 3 | 3.4% | |
| 2 | 2.3% | |
| 2 | 2.3% | |
| 2 | 2.3% | |
| 2 | 2.3% | |
| 2 | 2.3% | |
| 2 | 2.3% | |
| 2 | 2.3% | |
| 2 | 2.3% |
151 of 188 players with this slot filled · 7% enchanted · 100 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4.6% | |
| 5 | 3.3% | |
| 5 | 3.3% | |
| 5 | 3.3% | |
| 4 | 2.6% | |
| 4 | 2.6% | |
| 3 | 2.0% | |
| 3 | 2.0% | |
| 3 | 2.0% | |
| 3 | 2.0% |
141 of 188 players with this slot filled · 0% enchanted · 33 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 15 | 10.6% | |
| 15 | 10.6% | |
| 14 | 9.9% | |
| 11 | 7.8% | |
| 7 | 5.0% | |
| 6 | 4.3% | |
| 6 | 4.3% | |
| 6 | 4.3% | |
| 5 | 3.5% | |
| 4 | 2.8% |
74 of 188 players with this slot filled · 0% enchanted · 6 distinct items
| Item | Players | % |
|---|---|---|
| 28 | 37.8% | |
| 24 | 32.4% | |
| 13 | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 8.1% | |
| 2 | 2.7% | |
| 1 | 1.4% |